Greyhounds           Trainers     Owners     Race TAB     Grade Distance Stakes Start
Fee
Start
Time
    ARCHIBALD     Paul Stuart     Stuart MacKinnon, Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron      R3        City Maiden Stake [CM] 520m $5,790     $100     19:30 WST
    BARONESS TESSA     Pete Brown     Dean Barry, Tessa Daly      R2        Country Novice [YN] 275m $1,575     $50     19:09 WST
    BARR TUX     Barry McPherson     Don Cassin, Garry Smith, Neil Halden, David Mortimer      R6        Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) [P45] 520m $4,150     $100     20:22 WST
    BELL LAP MOMENT     Phillip Worthington     Bryan Wilson      R11        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 275m $1,575     $50     21:52 WST
    BIG BOY BUNDY     Rod Noden     Lliam Pillage, Glen Sutton, Brenton Hart, Jayden Merritt      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 380m $2,065     $50     20:37 WST
    BIG IF     Joe Dailly     Beverley Reardon, Jai Jormanainen-Davis, Trinity Green      R5        City Novice [CN] 520m $7,515     $100     20:07 WST
    BIG TRICKSTER     Phillip Worthington     Wortho      R4        Country Novice [YN] 380m $1,735     $50     19:49 WST
    BLACKWOOD BLUE     Michael Hine     Robert Cullen      R2        Country Novice [YN] 275m $1,575     $50     19:09 WST
    BLACKWOOD BRO     Tracey Hine     Robert Cullen      R4        Country Novice [YN] 380m $1,735     $50     19:49 WST
    BLUE BENTLEY     Phillip Worthington     Gavin Levitzke      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 380m $2,065     $50     20:37 WST
    BUSHMAN'S POPPY     Peter Glenny     John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 380m $2,065     $50     20:37 WST
    BUSHMAN'S PRIDE     Peter Glenny     John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner      R6        Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) [P45] 520m $4,150     $100     20:22 WST
    CATCH JACKSON     Joe Dailly     Jack Dailly      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 380m $2,065     $50     20:37 WST
    CHASING FUN     May Leach     May Leach      R10        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 380m $1,735     $50     21:37 WST
    CHEVY NOVA     Shayne Williams     Jody Manuel      R5        City Novice [CN] 520m $7,515     $100     20:07 WST
    CHUCK THE REST     Pete Brown     Amanda MacLean, Angela Brown      R11        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 275m $1,575     $50     21:52 WST
    CLOWNING FUN     Lexia Isaac     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 380m $1,650     $50     18:44 WST
    COOPER'S MONELLI     David Hobby     David Hobby      R5        City Novice [CN] 520m $7,515     $100     20:07 WST
    CYCLONE HARRY     Rod Noden     Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner      R10        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 380m $1,735     $50     21:37 WST
    DAVID YELLOW     John Magistro     John Magistro, Megan Magistro      R11        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 275m $1,575     $50     21:52 WST
    DESERT FLYER     John Magistro     John Magistro, Megan Magistro      R8        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 380m $1,815     $50     20:52 WST
    DRAFT MONELLI     David Hobby     David Hobby      T3        City Qualifying Trial [CQ] 520m $0     $0     18:24 WST
    ELENORE BRAVE     Tracey Hine     Robert Cullen      T1        Provincial Qualifying Trial [PQ] 380m $0     $0     18:10 WST
    FAB'S VERA     Joe Dailly     Jack Dailly      R5        City Novice [CN] 520m $7,515     $100     20:07 WST
    FAB'S WINNIE     Joe Dailly     Jack Dailly      R5        City Novice [CN] 520m $7,515     $100     20:07 WST
    FABRIOLA EXPERT     Joe Dailly     Corina Dailly      R6        Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) [P45] 520m $4,150     $100     20:22 WST
    FELIX OTIS     Michael Hine     Paul Stuart      R4        Country Novice [YN] 380m $1,735     $50     19:49 WST
    FIRE FLY NOLAN     Barry McPherson     Ian McPherson      R10        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 380m $1,735     $50     21:37 WST
    FLAMENCO MONELLI     David Hobby     David Hobby      T3        City Qualifying Trial [CQ] 520m $0     $0     18:24 WST
    FLASH AS ONE     Phillip Worthington     Bryan Wilson      R2        Country Novice [YN] 275m $1,575     $50     19:09 WST
    FORGOT I FORGOT     Michael Rylands     Michael Rylands, Eunice Miles      R2        Country Novice [YN] 275m $1,575     $50     19:09 WST
    FOXTROT MONELLI     David Hobby     David Hobby      T2        City Qualifying Trial [CQ] 520m $0     $0     18:17 WST
    GABBY GABBY     Dave Brown     Murray Stewart      R2        Country Novice [YN] 275m $1,575     $50     19:09 WST
    GIZBY     Margaret Hepple     Margaret Hepple      R5        City Novice [CN] 520m $7,515     $100     20:07 WST
    GYPSY XENON     Joe Dailly     George Dailly      R6        Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) [P45] 520m $4,150     $100     20:22 WST
    GYPSY'S MINDY     Joe Dailly     Jack Dailly      R8        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 380m $1,815     $50     20:52 WST
    HANK GUNDI     Christine Bennett     Christine Bennett      R10        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 380m $1,735     $50     21:37 WST
    HE'S A HOTSHOT     John Magistro     John Magistro      R4        Country Novice [YN] 380m $1,735     $50     19:49 WST
    HEREKINO FUN     Lexia Isaac     Mick Pollard, Phil Walsh, Mick Sinclair      R8        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 380m $1,815     $50     20:52 WST
    HILTON HAWK     Adam Smithson     Luke Garbutt      T3        City Qualifying Trial [CQ] 520m $0     $0     18:24 WST
    HONEY HUSH     Tracey Hine     Robert Cullen      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 380m $1,650     $50     18:44 WST
    HONOUR RAMPAGE     Joe Dailly     Merv Roberts, Richard Price, Stuart Nichol, Ian Walker      R11        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 275m $1,575     $50     21:52 WST
    IMPERIAL LI     Michael Rylands     Michael Rylands, Taras Mulik      R11        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 275m $1,575     $50     21:52 WST
    ISOLATED     John Magistro     John Magistro, Megan Magistro      R11        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 275m $1,575     $50     21:52 WST
    IZUKU     Margaret Hepple     Margaret Hepple      T3        City Qualifying Trial [CQ] 520m $0     $0     18:24 WST
    JAGGER'S JOSS     Joe Dailly     Dailly Greyhound Farms      R8        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 380m $1,815     $50     20:52 WST
    JAZZ TRAIN     Michael Hine     Robert Cullen      R8        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 380m $1,815     $50     20:52 WST
    JET A ONE     Joe Dailly     Wayne Clemesha      R6        Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) [P45] 520m $4,150     $100     20:22 WST
    JIVE AND JAKE     Wayne Beamish     Daniel Beamish      R10        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 380m $1,735     $50     21:37 WST
    JOE GUNDI     Christine Bennett     Christine Bennett      R11        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 275m $1,575     $50     21:52 WST
    KAPITO     Margaret Hepple     Margaret Hepple      R3        City Maiden Stake [CM] 520m $5,790     $100     19:30 WST
    KASHANI     Margaret Hepple     Margaret Hepple      R9        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 520m $1,910     $100     21:12 WST
    KIRMIZI     Margaret Hepple     Margaret Hepple      R5        City Novice [CN] 520m $7,515     $100     20:07 WST
    KISS THIS MOMENT     Sarah Appleton     Sarah Appleton      R2        Country Novice [YN] 275m $1,575     $50     19:09 WST
    LASHES MONELLI     David Hobby     David Hobby      R3        City Maiden Stake [CM] 520m $5,790     $100     19:30 WST
    LIGHTNING ZACH     Barry McPherson     Terry Bolton      R2        Country Novice [YN] 275m $1,575     $50     19:09 WST
    MAJOR GILBERT     Michael Johnston     On the Far      R3        City Maiden Stake [CM] 520m $5,790     $100     19:30 WST
    MALLEE GIRL     May Leach     Tony Mallia      R10        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 380m $1,735     $50     21:37 WST
    MANDY CRUSH     Phillip Worthington     James Spasich, Beau Jones, Shailesh Patel, Darren Micallef      R8        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 380m $1,815     $50     20:52 WST
    MASKED BANDIT     Joe Dailly     Wayne Clemesha      R5        City Novice [CN] 520m $7,515     $100     20:07 WST
    MOLFETTA QUEEN     Nick Minutillo     Nick Minutillo, Mick Minutillo      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 380m $1,650     $50     18:44 WST
    MOLFETTA SNOW     Nick Minutillo     Nick Minutillo, Mick Minutillo      R9        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 520m $1,910     $100     21:12 WST
    MOMENT TEMPTED     Sarah Appleton     Sarah Appleton      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 380m $1,650     $50     18:44 WST
    MOMENT TO TWELVE     Sarah Appleton     Sarah Appleton      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 380m $2,065     $50     20:37 WST
    MOTOWN TIA     Lexia Isaac     Mick Pollard, Darrell Wyatt, Col Carpenter      R6        Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) [P45] 520m $4,150     $100     20:22 WST
    MR MAGNIFICENT     Ricky Valenti     Ricky Valenti, Stephanie Catchpole      T1        Provincial Qualifying Trial [PQ] 380m $0     $0     18:10 WST
    NADIA BALE     Ricky Valenti     Ricky Valenti, Stephanie Catchpole      R2        Country Novice [YN] 275m $1,575     $50     19:09 WST
    NESSA'S YASMIN     Joe Dailly     Jack Dailly      R8        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 380m $1,815     $50     20:52 WST
    OWL FIN     Joe Dailly     Jack Dailly      R9        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 520m $1,910     $100     21:12 WST
    OWL PRETTY     Joe Dailly     Jack Dailly      R9        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 520m $1,910     $100     21:12 WST
    OWL SKY     Joe Dailly     Jack Dailly      R6        Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) [P45] 520m $4,150     $100     20:22 WST
    OWL SPOOKY     Joe Dailly     Jack Dailly      R9        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 520m $1,910     $100     21:12 WST
    PAD UP ELYSE     Pete Brown     Pete Brown      R11        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 275m $1,575     $50     21:52 WST
    POETIC JUSTICE     Krystal Shinners     Not So Sober      R6        Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) [P45] 520m $4,150     $100     20:22 WST
    QUARA'S BETH     Phillip Worthington     Bryan Wilson      R11        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 275m $1,575     $50     21:52 WST
    RAISE THE BRIDGE     Stephen Richards     Stephen Richards      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 380m $2,065     $50     20:37 WST
    RIPPIN' PURTON     Shayne Williams     Shayne Williams      R6        Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) [P45] 520m $4,150     $100     20:22 WST
    SALSA MONELLI     David Hobby     David Hobby      T2        City Qualifying Trial [CQ] 520m $0     $0     18:17 WST
    SERIAL FUN     Lexia Isaac     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh      R10        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 380m $1,735     $50     21:37 WST
    SERIAL STALKER     Murray Stewart     H R Racing      R9        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 520m $1,910     $100     21:12 WST
    SERONG     Paul Stuart     Stuart MacKinnon, Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron      R3        City Maiden Stake [CM] 520m $5,790     $100     19:30 WST
    SHAMYLA     Margaret Hepple     Margaret Hepple      R4        Country Novice [YN] 380m $1,735     $50     19:49 WST
    SHIMA ROCK     Joe Dailly     Gary Wilson      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 380m $2,065     $50     20:37 WST
    STAND UP MOMENT     Phillip Worthington     Liam Geary      R4        Country Novice [YN] 380m $1,735     $50     19:49 WST
    SUGAR KAINE     Dave Brown     Dave Brown, Aaron Brown, Steve Sharrett      R10        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 380m $1,735     $50     21:37 WST
    SUNSET GIVENCHY     David Hobby     Clint Hobby      R3        City Maiden Stake [CM] 520m $5,790     $100     19:30 WST
    TOP FUN     Lexia Isaac     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh      R2        Country Novice [YN] 275m $1,575     $50     19:09 WST
    UPTOWN FUN     Lexia Isaac     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh      R4        Country Novice [YN] 380m $1,735     $50     19:49 WST
    URANA MAC     May Leach     Tony Mallia      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 380m $1,650     $50     18:44 WST
    VALACHI     Margaret Hepple     Margaret Hepple      R3        City Maiden Stake [CM] 520m $5,790     $100     19:30 WST
    WAVE MAKER     Des Irwin     Ten Eighty      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 380m $1,650     $50     18:44 WST
    WESTDALE HAILEE     Joe Dailly     Beverley Reardon, Jai Jormanainen-Davis      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 380m $2,065     $50     20:37 WST
    WHIPPY DEMON     Des Irwin     Ten Eighty      R4        Country Novice [YN] 380m $1,735     $50     19:49 WST
    WINLOCK GEORGIA     Wayne Beamish     John Thackray, Michael Schreurs      R11        Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 275m $1,575     $50     21:52 WST
    WINLOCK SNOW     Wayne Beamish     John Thackray, Michael Schreurs      R8        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 380m $1,815     $50     20:52 WST
    WRECK IT ROSY     Barry McPherson     Franz Degenkolbe      R2        Country Novice [YN] 275m $1,575     $50     19:09 WST
    YARRINUP FLYER     Krystal Shinners     Steve Shinners      R3        City Maiden Stake [CM] 520m $5,790     $100     19:30 WST
    ZEAK     Margaret Hepple     Margaret Hepple      T2        City Qualifying Trial [CQ] 520m $0     $0     18:17 WST
    ZIPPER ROGUE     Shayne Williams     Natina Howard      R5        City Novice [CN] 520m $7,515     $100     20:07 WST
    ZIPPING VEGAS     Dwayne Jovanovic     Josh Jovanovic, Kaitlyn Webb      R5        City Novice [CN] 520m $7,515     $100     20:07 WST
    ZOE'S DREAM     Murray Stewart     Murray Stewart      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 380m $1,650     $50     18:44 WST