Greyhounds           Trainers     Owners     Race TAB     Grade Distance Stakes Start
Fee
Start
Time
    AKACHI     Damien Crudeli     Ten Eighty      R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575     $50     19:32 WST
    AKALI     Brad Cook     Drew Goodman      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900     $50     20:17 WST
    ANOTHER QUID     Trevor Augustin     Trevor Augustin      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500     $50     18:31 WST
    ANY EXCUSE     Andrew McLaren     Andrew Haines, Peter Haines      R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500     $50     20:57 WST
    ASCLEPIUS     Darren Rowe     Darren Rowe      R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910     $100     21:37 WST
    ASTON COOPERS     Frank Lowry     Lowry Lowry      R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995     $100     21:52 WST
    BABY SHARK     Wayne Beamish     Wayne Beamish      R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650     $50     20:40 WST
    BE SEEING YOU     Darren Rowe     Darren Rowe      R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500     $50     21:17 WST
    BELLA'S WAY     Phillip Worthington     Kevin Lowry, Jan Lowry      R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500     $50     21:17 WST
    BETTY'S BEACH     Darryl Smith     Darryl Smith      R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575     $50     18:52 WST
    BIG STAN     David Magistro     Bruce Heaton      R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735     $50     19:47 WST
    BLUE CRAYON     Trudi Mitchem     Pete Brown, Angela Brown      R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735     $50     19:11 WST
    BLUE GIRL     Damien Crudeli     Linda Britton, Kevin Dover      R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995     $100     21:52 WST
    BONASERA     Ben MacLean     Joseph Scerri      R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500     $50     20:57 WST
    BOOMERANG BETTY     Shane Beard     Terry McCallum      R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575     $50     19:32 WST
    BUNDI BANNER     David Magistro     Brandon Magistro      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900     $50     20:17 WST
    CARBON TUX     Pete Brown     Ben Cassin, Don Cassin      R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650     $50     20:40 WST
    CHAMPAGNE MAC     Kylie McLennan     Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan      R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575     $50     19:32 WST
    CITY STAGE     Ian Bunny     Judy Hubbard      R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575     $50     18:52 WST
    COCO'S DAUGHTER     Karl Jovanovic     Karl Jovanovic      R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500     $50     20:57 WST
    CONRAD TOKYO     Brad Cook     Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook      R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575     $50     18:52 WST
    COROIN     Damien Crudeli     Champagne Ptn      R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995     $100     21:52 WST
    CRYING DIAMONDS     Darren Rowe     Darren Rowe      R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735     $50     19:11 WST
    DAISY FIELD     James Jeffries     Tim Aloisi, Paul Mason      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900     $50     20:17 WST
    DANDALUP DUKE     Jen Thompson     Leeanne Nelson      R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500     $50     20:57 WST
    DANDALUP MAGIC     Karl Jovanovic     Karl Jovanovic, Michelle Jovanovic      R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500     $50     21:17 WST
    DANDALUP SILVER     Tania Thomas     Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery, Barry Moir, Sharyn White      R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500     $50     21:17 WST
    DANDALUP TITAN     Tania Thomas     Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery      R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650     $50     20:02 WST
    DIAMOND MAC     Kylie McLennan     Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan, Stephanie McLennan      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500     $50     18:31 WST
    DODGEM MARLEY     Tania Thomas     Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery      R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735     $50     19:47 WST
    DOMINO MAC     Kylie McLennan     Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan      R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650     $50     20:40 WST
    DOUBLE CRACKER     Kylie McLennan     Kylie McLennan      R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500     $50     21:17 WST
    DR GRETCHEN     Phillip Worthington     Bryan Wilson      R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650     $50     20:40 WST
    DREAM COLLECTION     Trevor Augustin     Trevor Augustin      R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500     $50     20:57 WST
    EXPECT A SPRING     Shane Beard     Shane Beard      R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500     $50     21:17 WST
    FAST FOOD JUNKIE     Ben MacLean     Roller Coaster Racing      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900     $50     20:17 WST
    FIDDLY     Brad Cook     Jtm      R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500     $50     20:57 WST
    GAVIN'S GIRL     Pete Brown     Pete Brown, Angela Brown      R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500     $50     21:17 WST
    GO GETTEM FAB     Ben Abercrombie     Glory Time      R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650     $50     20:40 WST
    GO LUCY GO     Shane Beard     Shane Beard      R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500     $50     21:17 WST
    HAZLEHURST     Ian Bunny     Lowry Lowry      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900     $50     20:17 WST
    HE'S THE BOSS     Andrew McLaren     Nat Crook      R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650     $50     20:40 WST
    HELLO I'M RICKY     Ben MacLean     Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean      R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575     $50     18:52 WST
    HIT IT FUDGE     Ernie Alldrick     Ernie Alldrick      R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650     $50     20:02 WST
    HIT IT GYPSY     Jodie Reichard     Peter Breen, John Cole, David Kahl      R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735     $50     19:47 WST
    HUDLIN     Darren Rowe     Darren Rowe      R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995     $100     21:52 WST
    ILLUSIVE MAC     Kylie McLennan     Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500     $50     18:31 WST
    INCREDIBLE NINJA     Frances Farrell     Ben Farrell      R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735     $50     19:47 WST
    INDY NEVADA     Jackie Wilson     Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson      R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650     $50     20:40 WST
    INSIDIOUS RIO     Ben MacLean     Roller Coaster Racing      R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735     $50     19:11 WST
    IZZY KEEPING     Brad Cook     Keeping Kennels      R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575     $50     18:52 WST
    JANICK     Ian Bunny     Judy Hubbard      R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575     $50     19:32 WST
    JAY'S DOUBLE     Jackie Wilson     Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner      R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650     $50     20:02 WST
    JUNK YARD DARE     James Jeffries     James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic      R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650     $50     20:02 WST
    JUST TERMINAL     Brad Cook     Victoria Cook, Brad Cook      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900     $50     20:17 WST
    KABARANGI     Trudi Mitchem     Trudi Mitchem      R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910     $100     21:37 WST
    KINGSBRAE CINDY     Michael Rees     Michael Rees, Michelle Rees, Joshua Rees      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900     $50     20:17 WST
    LOOKOUT BENJI     Eric Campana     Eric Campana      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500     $50     18:31 WST
    LOOKOUT SPIDER     Eric Campana     Eric Campana      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500     $50     18:31 WST
    LUCCI BLUE     Morgan Turner     Crisis Creek      R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735     $50     19:47 WST
    MADAME BOSS     Michael Rylands     Brewsky Legacy      R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575     $50     19:32 WST
    MOMENT OF IMPACT     Sarah Appleton     Sarah Appleton      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500     $50     18:31 WST
    MON JANET     Adam Smithson     Ray Smithson, Dale Monson      R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995     $100     21:52 WST
    MORE DIAMONDS     Andrew McLaren     Nat Crook      R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735     $50     19:47 WST
    MR LITTLE HOOK     Jen Thompson     Leeanne Nelson      R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735     $50     19:11 WST
    MY WAY     Wayne Beamish     Wayne Beamish      R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650     $50     20:40 WST
    NANNA'S NOSE     Kody Charles     Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500     $50     18:31 WST
    NEXT UP NIGEL     Brad Cook     Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook      R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650     $50     20:02 WST
    NOBLE ASSASSIN     Trudi Mitchem     Justin Damhuis      R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575     $50     18:52 WST
    NOTHING VENTURED     Damien Crudeli     Sarah Welsh      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900     $50     20:17 WST
    OBSIDIAN TOAST     Andrew McLaren     Colleen Wenn, Kristy Saunders      R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575     $50     18:52 WST
    ONE LAST HURRAH     Brad Cook     Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900     $50     20:17 WST
    ONE TIMES SQUARE     Chris Halse     Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Tom Percy      R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995     $100     21:52 WST
    ORIENTAL RUBY     Ben MacLean     Steve Van de Klashorst      R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575     $50     18:52 WST
    PEPPERTIDE     Damien Crudeli     Waratah Drinkers Anonymous      R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910     $100     21:37 WST
    PING MAGIC     Morgan Turner     Scott Tate      R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650     $50     20:02 WST
    PRODUCTIVE GUESS     Trevor Augustin     Trevor Augustin, Rachael Swain      R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650     $50     20:02 WST
    RAGE ON JETT     Shane Beard     Never Give Up      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500     $50     18:31 WST
    RAGE ON MYLA     Tania Thomas     Never Give Up      R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575     $50     18:52 WST
    RAGE ON PIPER     Tania Thomas     Never Give Up      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500     $50     18:31 WST
    RANSOME THE OPAL     Darren Rowe     Bandits HQ      R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500     $50     21:17 WST
    RASHFORD     Wayne Beamish     Mick Durkin      R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910     $100     21:37 WST
    ROCK YOUR BODY     Lewis Clay     Caroline Hughes      R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650     $50     20:02 WST
    RUBY DOOBIE     Justin Wood     Luke Townsend      R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575     $50     19:32 WST
    SARAH KEEPING     Victoria Cook     Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook      R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735     $50     19:11 WST
    SEAMER     Justin Wood     Anthony Barranca      R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910     $100     21:37 WST
    SHE'S A WILDLING     Shane Beard     Shane Beard      R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500     $50     21:17 WST
    SHOT MAKER     Michael Rees     Michael Rees, Michelle Rees      R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575     $50     19:32 WST
    SIMPLY QUICK     Trudi Mitchem     Trudi Mitchem      R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650     $50     20:40 WST
    SIMPLY SERIOUS     Trudi Mitchem     Trudi Mitchem      R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500     $50     18:31 WST
    SIMPLY WHATEVER     Trudi Mitchem     Trudi Mitchem      R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735     $50     19:11 WST
    SKIP THE LINE     Brad Cook     Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook      R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650     $50     20:02 WST
    SMOOTH OPERATOR     Sarah Appleton     Sarah Appleton      R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650     $50     20:02 WST
    SOBBING MONELLI     David Hobby     David Hobby      R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735     $50     19:47 WST
    SPARE A SQUARE     Lewis Clay     Kramerica      R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500     $50     20:57 WST
    STARLIGHT OLLIE     Phillip Worthington     Bryan Wilson      R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910     $100     21:37 WST
    STYLISH RAGE     Jen Thompson     Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook      R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500     $50     20:57 WST
    THINK BIG MOMENT     Sarah Appleton     Sarah Appleton      R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735     $50     19:11 WST
    THUNDER BOOM     Karl Jovanovic     Karl Jovanovic, Michelle Jovanovic      R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500     $50     20:57 WST
    THUNDER SPOLLY     Tony Scott     Spolly's Bob      R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575     $50     18:52 WST
    WEST ON ARCHER     Damien Crudeli     Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston      R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575     $50     19:32 WST
    WESTDALE UTAH     Andrew McLaren     Jai Jormanainen-Davis, Rob Carr, Wayno Carr      R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735     $50     19:47 WST
    WHO BE YOU     Jackie Wilson     Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner      R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900     $50     20:17 WST
    WHO'S SPOLLY     Tony Scott     Spollys Derick      R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500     $50     20:57 WST
    WINLOCK SAWYER     Pete Brown     Leanne Ingram      R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735     $50     19:47 WST
    WINLOCK WINNER     Ernie Alldrick     Ernie Alldrick      R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650     $50     20:40 WST
    ZIPPER ROGUE     Shayne Williams     Natina Howard      R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735     $50     19:47 WST
    ZIPPING ASPEN     James Jeffries     Glenn Boekeman      R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575     $50     19:32 WST
    ZIPPING LIAM     Tim Mullany     Tim Aloisi, Matthew Lehman      R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735     $50     19:11 WST
    ZIPPING SOLO     James Jeffries     Tim Aloisi, Matthew Lehman      R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575     $50     19:32 WST