Greyhounds          Trainers    Owners   Race TAB    Grade Distance Stakes Start
Fee
Start
Time
   ALL CASHED UP    David Magistro    All Up Syndicate   R10    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     21:32 WST
   ALL SPIKED UP    Christine Bennett    John Iwanyk   R7    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 490m $5,105       $100     20:45 WST
   ANGUS RHODE    Andrew McLaren    Norman McCullagh   R9    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 405m $4,455       $50     21:17 WST
   ARCANINE    Ben Abercrombie    Helen Sayer, Colin Clark   R5    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 405m $3,730       $50     20:04 WST
   ARCHIPELAGO LAD    Andrew McLaren    Jai Jormanainen-Davis, Rob Carr, Wayno Carr   R3    Country Grade 4 [Y4] 405m $1,995       $50     19:32 WST
   ASTON CASINO    Terry Erenshaw    Terry Erenshaw   R8    Provincial Grade 4 [P4] 405m $3,910       $50     21:02 WST
   BAMSY'S BOY    Jackie Wilson    Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner   R9    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 405m $4,455       $50     21:17 WST
   BELLA SUNSET    Enzo Crudeli    Ten Eighty   R1    Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 302m $1,730       $50     18:51 WST
   BIG IF    Andrew McLaren    Beverley Reardon, Jai Jormanainen-Davis, Trinity Green   R8    Provincial Grade 4 [P4] 405m $3,910       $50     21:02 WST
   BIONIC POLLY    Enzo Crudeli    Ten Eighty   R2    Provincial Novice [PN] 490m $4,380       $100     19:09 WST
   BLACKPOOL BOLT    Shayne Williams    Rylan Kenyon   R9    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 405m $4,455       $50     21:17 WST
   BROMINE    Terry Erenshaw    Terry Erenshaw   R6    Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) Final [P45] 405m $10,525       $50     20:28 WST
   BUMPER BLASTER    Enzo Crudeli    Ten Eighty   R3    Country Grade 4 [Y4] 405m $1,995       $50     19:32 WST
   CITY STAGE    Ian Bunny    Judy Hubbard   R10    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     21:32 WST
   CONNOR'S CHOICE    Shane Beard    Barry Betts   R5    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 405m $3,730       $50     20:04 WST
   DARCY KEEPING    Jen Thompson    Brad Cook   R1    Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 302m $1,730       $50     18:51 WST
   DOZER CAN BROWSE    David Magistro    Brandon Magistro   R1    Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 302m $1,730       $50     18:51 WST
   ELEVATION    Krystal Shinners    Adean Manolitsis   R2    Provincial Novice [PN] 490m $4,380       $100     19:09 WST
   ENERGETIC    Kody Charles    Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Brittani Triplett   R9    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 405m $4,455       $50     21:17 WST
   ENTRY LEVEL    Corey White    Corey White   R4    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     19:47 WST
   GANGNAM MONELLI    Lewis Clay    Katie Robson   R6    Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) Final [P45] 405m $10,525       $50     20:28 WST
   GARRIO    Kody Charles    Windpower   R7    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 490m $5,105       $100     20:45 WST
   GLOBAL ROAD    Cosi Dagostino    Sharon Wells   R8    Provincial Grade 4 [P4] 405m $3,910       $50     21:02 WST
   GOT THE HAMMER    Corey White    Andrew Haines, Peter Haines, Corey White   R8    Provincial Grade 4 [P4] 405m $3,910       $50     21:02 WST
   HEIDI ROSE    Jackie Wilson    Robbie Brankstone   R3    Country Grade 4 [Y4] 405m $1,995       $50     19:32 WST
   IMPACT MAC    Kylie McLennan    Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan   R4    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     19:47 WST
   INCREDIBLE HULK    Frances Farrell    Ben Farrell, Frances Farrell   R5    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 405m $3,730       $50     20:04 WST
   INCREDIBLE PINTO    Frances Farrell    Ben Farrell, Frances Farrell   R10    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     21:32 WST
   IT'S A SHADOW    Karl Jovanovic    Karl Jovanovic, Michelle Jovanovic   R8    Provincial Grade 4 [P4] 405m $3,910       $50     21:02 WST
   LANCE SUNRISE    Damien Crudeli    Ten Eighty   R5    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 405m $3,730       $50     20:04 WST
   LARKIN MONELLI    Eric Campana    Joe Campana   R6    Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) Final [P45] 405m $10,525       $50     20:28 WST
   LAUNCH CONTROL    Corey White    Corey White   R2    Provincial Novice [PN] 490m $4,380       $100     19:09 WST
   LIGHT THE WAY    Damien Crudeli    Champagne Ptn   R10    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     21:32 WST
   LIKE YOU    Cosi Dagostino    Cosi Dagostino   R4    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     19:47 WST
   LUCA SUNSET    Enzo Crudeli    Ten Eighty   R2    Provincial Novice [PN] 490m $4,380       $100     19:09 WST
   MACEVOY    Margaret Hepple    John Harris   R1    Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 302m $1,730       $50     18:51 WST
   MAJOR GILBERT    Michael Johnston    On the Far   R7    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 490m $5,105       $100     20:45 WST
   MARKUS RHODE    Andrew McLaren    Norman McCullagh   R5    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 405m $3,730       $50     20:04 WST
   NOVA NUGGET    Andrew McLaren    Colleen Wenn, Jd Walker   R4    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     19:47 WST
   ORSON ASSASSIN    Steve Withers    Pass the Glass   R6    Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) Final [P45] 405m $10,525       $50     20:28 WST
   PADDY WHACK    Damien Crudeli    John Waddell   R3    Country Grade 4 [Y4] 405m $1,995       $50     19:32 WST
   POP ROCK    Shane Beard    Shane Beard   R8    Provincial Grade 4 [P4] 405m $3,910       $50     21:02 WST
   POPPA MONNO    Corey White    Corey White, Nicole Henare   R7    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 490m $5,105       $100     20:45 WST
   PRANCER LOMAR    Christine Bennett    Shelley McMenamin   R3    Country Grade 4 [Y4] 405m $1,995       $50     19:32 WST
   READY FOR MAGIC    Enzo Crudeli    Ten Eighty   R4    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     19:47 WST
   REBELLION BAY    Kody Charles    Kody Charles   R9    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 405m $4,455       $50     21:17 WST
   RILEY HAS IT    Kody Charles    Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett   R3    Country Grade 4 [Y4] 405m $1,995       $50     19:32 WST
   ROCKY BALBOA    Enzo Crudeli    Robbie Brankstone   R2    Provincial Novice [PN] 490m $4,380       $100     19:09 WST
   SHIRAKABA    Michael Johnston    On the Far   R4    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     19:47 WST
   SKILANDIS    Jamie Marsh    Jamie Marsh   R6    Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) Final [P45] 405m $10,525       $50     20:28 WST
   SLEEPY GEORGE    Jodie Reichard    Jodie Reichard   R5    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 405m $3,730       $50     20:04 WST
   SPEED BANDIT    Enzo Crudeli    Ten Eighty   R6    Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) Final [P45] 405m $10,525       $50     20:28 WST
   STEAMPUNK WOLF    Lewis Clay    Mitchell Clay   R8    Provincial Grade 4 [P4] 405m $3,910       $50     21:02 WST
   SUBMARINER    David Magistro    Stuart MacKinnon, Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron, Matthew Stedman   R8    Provincial Grade 4 [P4] 405m $3,910       $50     21:02 WST
   TAP OUT GOUGH    Jen Thompson    Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook   R1    Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 302m $1,730       $50     18:51 WST
   ULTIMATE COMMAND    Enzo Crudeli    Equal Share   R10    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     21:32 WST
   WEST ON BAY    Damien Crudeli    Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston   R2    Provincial Novice [PN] 490m $4,380       $100     19:09 WST
   WEST ON COBRA    Chris Halse    Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston   R6    Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) Final [P45] 405m $10,525       $50     20:28 WST
   WEST ON CUP    Damien Crudeli    Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston   R2    Provincial Novice [PN] 490m $4,380       $100     19:09 WST
   WEST ON FEVER    Chris Halse    Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston   R9    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 405m $4,455       $50     21:17 WST
   WEST ON FIRE    Damien Crudeli    Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston   R7    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 490m $5,105       $100     20:45 WST
   WEST ON GOVERNOR    Chris Halse    Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston   R10    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 490m $4,380       $100     21:32 WST
   WEST ON GRIT    Chris Halse    Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston   R6    Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) Final [P45] 405m $10,525       $50     20:28 WST
   WEST ON RADAR    Chris Halse    Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston   R7    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 490m $5,105       $100     20:45 WST
   WEST ON SOHO    Chris Halse    Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston   R6    Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) Final [P45] 405m $10,525       $50     20:28 WST
   WEST ON SOHO    Chris Halse    Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston   R7    Provincial Free To All Stake [PF] 490m $5,105       $100     20:45 WST
   WEST ON SPICE    Damien Crudeli    Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston   R5    Provincial Grade 5 [P5] 405m $3,730       $50     20:04 WST
   ZEAK    Margaret Hepple    Margaret Hepple   R6    Provincial Mixed Stake (4/5) Final [P45] 405m $10,525       $50     20:28 WST
   ZIPPER FERNANDO    Dave Brown    Dave Brown   R1    Country Mixed Stake (5/6) [Y56] 302m $1,730       $50     18:51 WST
   ZULU GLADIATOR    Lewis Clay    Tara Assaad   R3    Country Grade 4 [Y4] 405m $1,995       $50     19:32 WST