Trainers         Greyhounds   Owners   Race TAB     Grade Distance Stakes Start
Fee
Start
Time
  ABERCROMBIE, Ben   GO GETTEM FAB   Glory Time    R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650   $50    20:40 WST
  ALLDRICK, Ernie   HIT IT FUDGE   Ernie Alldrick    R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650   $50    20:02 WST
        WINLOCK WINNER   Ernie Alldrick    R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650   $50    20:40 WST
  APPLETON, Sarah   MOMENT OF IMPACT   Sarah Appleton    R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500   $50    18:31 WST
        SMOOTH OPERATOR   Sarah Appleton    R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650   $50    20:02 WST
        THINK BIG MOMENT   Sarah Appleton    R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735   $50    19:11 WST
  AUGUSTIN, Trevor   ANOTHER QUID   Trevor Augustin    R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500   $50    18:31 WST
        DREAM COLLECTION   Trevor Augustin    R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500   $50    20:57 WST
        PRODUCTIVE GUESS   Trevor Augustin, Rachael Swain    R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650   $50    20:02 WST
  BEAMISH, Wayne   BABY SHARK   Wayne Beamish    R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650   $50    20:40 WST
        MY WAY   Wayne Beamish    R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650   $50    20:40 WST
        RASHFORD   Mick Durkin    R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910   $100    21:37 WST
  BEARD, Shane   BOOMERANG BETTY   Terry McCallum    R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575   $50    19:32 WST
        EXPECT A SPRING   Shane Beard    R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500   $50    21:17 WST
        GO LUCY GO   Shane Beard    R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500   $50    21:17 WST
        RAGE ON JETT   Never Give Up    R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500   $50    18:31 WST
        SHE'S A WILDLING   Shane Beard    R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500   $50    21:17 WST
  BROWN, Pete   CARBON TUX   Ben Cassin, Don Cassin    R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650   $50    20:40 WST
        GAVIN'S GIRL   Pete Brown, Angela Brown    R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500   $50    21:17 WST
        WINLOCK SAWYER   Leanne Ingram    R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735   $50    19:47 WST
  BUNNY, Ian   CITY STAGE   Judy Hubbard    R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575   $50    18:52 WST
        HAZLEHURST   Lowry Lowry    R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900   $50    20:17 WST
        JANICK   Judy Hubbard    R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575   $50    19:32 WST
  CAMPANA, Eric   LOOKOUT BENJI   Eric Campana    R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500   $50    18:31 WST
        LOOKOUT SPIDER   Eric Campana    R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500   $50    18:31 WST
  CHARLES, Kody   NANNA'S NOSE   Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles    R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500   $50    18:31 WST
  CLAY, Lewis   ROCK YOUR BODY   Caroline Hughes    R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650   $50    20:02 WST
        SPARE A SQUARE   Kramerica    R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500   $50    20:57 WST
  COOK, Brad   AKALI   Drew Goodman    R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900   $50    20:17 WST
        CONRAD TOKYO   Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook    R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575   $50    18:52 WST
        FIDDLY   Jtm    R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500   $50    20:57 WST
        IZZY KEEPING   Keeping Kennels    R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575   $50    18:52 WST
        JUST TERMINAL   Victoria Cook, Brad Cook    R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900   $50    20:17 WST
        NEXT UP NIGEL   Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook    R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650   $50    20:02 WST
        ONE LAST HURRAH   Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook    R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900   $50    20:17 WST
        SKIP THE LINE   Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook    R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650   $50    20:02 WST
  COOK, Victoria   SARAH KEEPING   Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook    R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735   $50    19:11 WST
  CRUDELI, Damien   AKACHI   Ten Eighty    R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575   $50    19:32 WST
        BLUE GIRL   Linda Britton, Kevin Dover    R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995   $100    21:52 WST
        COROIN   Champagne Ptn    R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995   $100    21:52 WST
        NOTHING VENTURED   Sarah Welsh    R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900   $50    20:17 WST
        PEPPERTIDE   Waratah Drinkers Anonymous    R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910   $100    21:37 WST
        WEST ON ARCHER   Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston    R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575   $50    19:32 WST
  FARRELL, Frances   INCREDIBLE NINJA   Ben Farrell    R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735   $50    19:47 WST
  HALSE, Chris   ONE TIMES SQUARE   Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Tom Percy    R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995   $100    21:52 WST
  HOBBY, David   SOBBING MONELLI   David Hobby    R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735   $50    19:47 WST
  JEFFRIES, James   DAISY FIELD   Tim Aloisi, Paul Mason    R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900   $50    20:17 WST
        JUNK YARD DARE   James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic    R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650   $50    20:02 WST
        ZIPPING ASPEN   Glenn Boekeman    R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575   $50    19:32 WST
        ZIPPING SOLO   Tim Aloisi, Matthew Lehman    R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575   $50    19:32 WST
  JOVANOVIC, Karl   COCO'S DAUGHTER   Karl Jovanovic    R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500   $50    20:57 WST
        DANDALUP MAGIC   Karl Jovanovic, Michelle Jovanovic    R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500   $50    21:17 WST
        THUNDER BOOM   Karl Jovanovic, Michelle Jovanovic    R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500   $50    20:57 WST
  LOWRY, Frank   ASTON COOPERS   Lowry Lowry    R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995   $100    21:52 WST
  MACLEAN, Ben   BONASERA   Joseph Scerri    R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500   $50    20:57 WST
        FAST FOOD JUNKIE   Roller Coaster Racing    R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900   $50    20:17 WST
        HELLO I'M RICKY   Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean    R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575   $50    18:52 WST
        INSIDIOUS RIO   Roller Coaster Racing    R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735   $50    19:11 WST
        ORIENTAL RUBY   Steve Van de Klashorst    R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575   $50    18:52 WST
  MAGISTRO, David   BIG STAN   Bruce Heaton    R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735   $50    19:47 WST
        BUNDI BANNER   Brandon Magistro    R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900   $50    20:17 WST
  MCLAREN, Andrew   ANY EXCUSE   Andrew Haines, Peter Haines    R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500   $50    20:57 WST
        HE'S THE BOSS   Nat Crook    R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650   $50    20:40 WST
        MORE DIAMONDS   Nat Crook    R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735   $50    19:47 WST
        OBSIDIAN TOAST   Colleen Wenn, Kristy Saunders    R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575   $50    18:52 WST
        WESTDALE UTAH   Jai Jormanainen-Davis, Rob Carr, Wayno Carr    R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735   $50    19:47 WST
  MCLENNAN, Kylie   CHAMPAGNE MAC   Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan    R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575   $50    19:32 WST
        DIAMOND MAC   Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan, Stephanie McLennan    R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500   $50    18:31 WST
        DOMINO MAC   Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan    R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650   $50    20:40 WST
        DOUBLE CRACKER   Kylie McLennan    R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500   $50    21:17 WST
        ILLUSIVE MAC   Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan    R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500   $50    18:31 WST
  MITCHEM, Trudi   BLUE CRAYON   Pete Brown, Angela Brown    R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735   $50    19:11 WST
        KABARANGI   Trudi Mitchem    R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910   $100    21:37 WST
        NOBLE ASSASSIN   Justin Damhuis    R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575   $50    18:52 WST
        SIMPLY QUICK   Trudi Mitchem    R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650   $50    20:40 WST
        SIMPLY SERIOUS   Trudi Mitchem    R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500   $50    18:31 WST
        SIMPLY WHATEVER   Trudi Mitchem    R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735   $50    19:11 WST
  MULLANY, Tim   ZIPPING LIAM   Tim Aloisi, Matthew Lehman    R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735   $50    19:11 WST
  REES, Michael   KINGSBRAE CINDY   Michael Rees, Michelle Rees, Joshua Rees    R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900   $50    20:17 WST
        SHOT MAKER   Michael Rees, Michelle Rees    R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575   $50    19:32 WST
  REICHARD, Jodie   HIT IT GYPSY   Peter Breen, John Cole, David Kahl    R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735   $50    19:47 WST
  ROWE, Darren   ASCLEPIUS   Darren Rowe    R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910   $100    21:37 WST
        BE SEEING YOU   Darren Rowe    R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500   $50    21:17 WST
        CRYING DIAMONDS   Darren Rowe    R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735   $50    19:11 WST
        HUDLIN   Darren Rowe    R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995   $100    21:52 WST
        RANSOME THE OPAL   Bandits HQ    R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500   $50    21:17 WST
  RYLANDS, Michael   MADAME BOSS   Brewsky Legacy    R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575   $50    19:32 WST
  SCOTT, Tony   THUNDER SPOLLY   Spolly's Bob    R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575   $50    18:52 WST
        WHO'S SPOLLY   Spollys Derick    R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500   $50    20:57 WST
  SMITH, Darryl   BETTY'S BEACH   Darryl Smith    R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575   $50    18:52 WST
  SMITHSON, Adam   MON JANET   Ray Smithson, Dale Monson    R12        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 490m $1,995   $100    21:52 WST
  THOMAS, Tania   DANDALUP SILVER   Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery, Barry Moir, Sharyn White    R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500   $50    21:17 WST
        DANDALUP TITAN   Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery    R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650   $50    20:02 WST
        DODGEM MARLEY   Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery    R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735   $50    19:47 WST
        RAGE ON MYLA   Never Give Up    R2        Country Novice [YN] 302m $1,575   $50    18:52 WST
        RAGE ON PIPER   Never Give Up    R1        Country Maiden Stake [YM] 302m $1,500   $50    18:31 WST
  THOMPSON, Jen   DANDALUP DUKE   Leeanne Nelson    R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500   $50    20:57 WST
        MR LITTLE HOOK   Leeanne Nelson    R3        Country Novice [YN] 405m $1,735   $50    19:11 WST
        STYLISH RAGE   Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook    R9        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 302m $1,500   $50    20:57 WST
  TURNER, Morgan   LUCCI BLUE   Crisis Creek    R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735   $50    19:47 WST
        PING MAGIC   Scott Tate    R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650   $50    20:02 WST
  WILLIAMS, Shayne   ZIPPER ROGUE   Natina Howard    R5        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 405m $1,735   $50    19:47 WST
  WILSON, Jackie   INDY NEVADA   Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson    R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650   $50    20:40 WST
        JAY'S DOUBLE   Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner    R6        Country Mixed Stake (4/5) [Y45] 302m $1,650   $50    20:02 WST
        WHO BE YOU   Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner    R7        Country Free To All Stake [YF] 302m $1,900   $50    20:17 WST
  WOOD, Justin   RUBY DOOBIE   Luke Townsend    R4        Country Grade 5 [Y5] 302m $1,575   $50    19:32 WST
        SEAMER   Anthony Barranca    R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910   $100    21:37 WST
  WORTHINGTON, Phillip   BELLA'S WAY   Kevin Lowry, Jan Lowry    R10        Country Losing Sequence Grade 6 [Y6-LS] 302m $1,500   $50    21:17 WST
        DR GRETCHEN   Bryan Wilson    R8        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 405m $1,650   $50    20:40 WST
        STARLIGHT OLLIE   Bryan Wilson    R11        Country Grade 6 [Y6] 490m $1,910   $100    21:37 WST