Greyhounds           Trainers     Owners     Race TAB BOX     Grade Distance     Place Stakes
Won
Start
Fee
Start
Time
    ABBEY SIOBHAN     Murray Stewart     Anthony Bendeich      R10     Y45 275m =Scr=     20:57 WST
    ABSOLUTE RUBY     Lewis Clay     Team Britton      R6     Y5 380m 5th   $50       19:40 WST
    ACE CHASE     Murray Stewart     H R Racing      R9     Y6 275m 8th   $50       20:40 WST
    AKALI     Brad Cook     Drew Goodman      R7     YF 275m =Scr=     19:55 WST
    ANOTHER BABKA     Lewis Clay     Kramerica      R9     Y6 275m 5th   $50       20:40 WST
    ASCLEPIUS     Darren Rowe     Darren Rowe      R8     Y6 380m 7th   $50       20:17 WST
    BARONESS TESSA     Pete Brown     Dean Barry, Tessa Daly      R2     YN 275m =Scr=     18:23 WST
    BE SEEING YOU     Darren Rowe     Darren Rowe      R3     Y56-LS 380m =Scr=     18:42 WST
    BELLA'S WAY     Phillip Worthington     Kevin Lowry, Jan Lowry      R3     Y56-LS 380m 8th   $50       18:42 WST
    BLAXLAND MISS     Des Irwin     Ben MacLean, Des Irwin      R2     YN 275m 6th   $50       18:23 WST
    BLAZING HYPE     John Righetti     Luke Ellis      R5     Y56 600m 2nd $470      $100       19:24 WST
    BOHEMIAN FUN     Lexia Isaac     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard      R5     Y56 600m Won $1,550      $100       19:24 WST
    BONASERA     Ben MacLean     Joseph Scerri      R9     Y6 275m =Scr=     20:40 WST
    CHAROS DIAMOND     John Righetti     Charlie Buccini, John Righetti      R6     Y5 380m Won $1,150      $50       19:40 WST
    CHAROS HOPE     John Righetti     Charlie Buccini, John Righetti      R6     Y5 380m =Scr=     19:40 WST
    CHAROS MOSCOW     Murray Stewart     Murray Stewart      R11     Y6 275m 4th $50      $50       21:17 WST
    CHUCK THE REST     Pete Brown     Amanda MacLean, Angela Brown      R4     Y5 275m =Scr=     19:04 WST
    CLOSE BY     Stephen Richards     Stephen Richards      R10     Y45 275m 6th   $50       20:57 WST
    COLD SUGAR     Michael Hine     Robert Cullen      R6     Y5 380m 4th $60      $50       19:40 WST
    COMPLETE TRUST     Brad Cook     Ronald Roberts      R11     Y6 275m 3rd $150      $50       21:17 WST
    CONROD STRAIGHT     Michael Hine     Punters HQ      R8     Y6 380m 3rd $165      $50       20:17 WST
    COOL TALENT     Phillip Worthington     Bryan Wilson      R11     Y6 275m 2nd $300      $50       21:17 WST
    CRAZY FUN     Lexia Isaac     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh      R4     Y5 275m Won $1,050      $50       19:04 WST
    CRUEL BANDIT     Ben MacLean     Northern Prince      R8     Y6 380m 2nd $330      $50       20:17 WST
    CURIUM     Terry Erenshaw     Terry Erenshaw      R7     YF 275m Won $1,260      $50       19:55 WST
    CURLY LOCKS     Kody Charles     Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett      R1     YM 275m 8th   $50       18:02 WST
    DANCING FUN     Lexia Isaac     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard      R12     Y45 520m 4th $70      $100       21:32 WST
    DANDALUP FLIGHT     Jen Thompson     Leeanne Nelson      R1     YM 275m =Scr=     18:02 WST
    DARCY KEEPING     Brad Cook     Keeping Kennels      R2     YN 275m 8th   $50       18:23 WST
    DREAMING OF KUNA     Michael Johnston     On the Far      R12     Y45 520m 5th   $100       21:32 WST
    DUNDEE VULCAN     Graeme Hall     Fig Jam Racing      R8     Y6 380m 5th   $50       20:17 WST
    ELSIE TUX     Barry McPherson     Don Cassin, Neil Halden, David Mortimer      R11     Y6 275m =Scr=     21:17 WST
    FAST FOOD JUNKIE     Ben MacLean     Roller Coaster Racing      R7     YF 275m 4th $70      $50       19:55 WST
    FIRE FLY CASPER     Glen Currie     Joanne Burns      R2     YN 275m 2nd $315      $50       18:23 WST
    FIRE FLY TED     Glen Currie     Robert Burns      R2     YN 275m Won $1,050      $50       18:23 WST
    FLYING FOX     Ben MacLean     Mario Murtagh (Jnr), Mario Murtagh (Snr)      R5     Y56 600m 4th $85      $100       19:24 WST
    GAVIN'S GIRL     Pete Brown     Pete Brown, Angela Brown      R3     Y56-LS 380m 6th   $50       18:42 WST
    HANK GUNDI     Christine Bennett     Christine Bennett      R8     Y6 380m =Scr=     20:17 WST
    HASHTAGGED     Des Irwin     Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean      R11     Y6 275m 5th   $50       21:17 WST
    HATARI STORM     Kody Charles     Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett      R10     Y45 275m 7th   $50       20:57 WST
    HE'S DECISION     Phillip Worthington     James Spasich, Allan Dwyer, Kevin Lowry, Beau Jones      R8     Y6 380m 4th $55      $50       20:17 WST
    HELLO I'M BOBBY     Ben MacLean     Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean      R2     YN 275m 4th $55      $50       18:23 WST
    HELLO I'M CARLEY     Phillip Worthington     Phillip Worthington, Layla Johnson      R1     YM 275m 6th   $50       18:02 WST
    HEY THERE SARA     Pete Brown     Easi Beats      R4     Y5 275m 4th $55      $50       19:04 WST
    HILLBILLY JILLY     Brad Cook     Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook      R10     Y45 275m =Scr=     20:57 WST
    HOLLY KEEPING     Brad Cook     The Dog Squad      R9     Y6 275m 2nd $300      $50       20:40 WST
    HOSS GUNDI     Christine Bennett     Christine Bennett      R9     Y6 275m 6th   $50       20:40 WST
    ICE QUEEN FUN     Lexia Isaac     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh      R1     YM 275m 4th $50      $50       18:02 WST
    IMPERIAL LI     Michael Rylands     Michael Rylands, Taras Mulik      R11     Y6 275m 7th   $50       21:17 WST
    INCREDIBLE THOR     Pete Brown     Easi Beats      R4     Y5 275m 5th   $50       19:04 WST
    INDIGENOUS LEE     Phillip Worthington     Phillip Worthington, Layla Johnson      R11     Y6 275m 6th   $50       21:17 WST
    JOE GUNDI     Christine Bennett     Christine Bennett      R11     Y6 275m =Scr=     21:17 WST
    KING RANJI     Darren Rowe     Lisa Clancy      R3     Y56-LS 380m Won $1,150      $50       18:42 WST
    KINGSBRAE MADAM     Ben MacLean     Steve Van de Klashorst      R7     YF 275m 7th   $50       19:55 WST
    KOKEBY DOLLY     May Leach     May Leach      R9     Y6 275m =Scr=     20:40 WST
    KONNICHIWA     Michael Rylands     Michael Rylands      R4     Y5 275m 8th   $50       19:04 WST
    LAKOTA GUNDI     Christine Bennett     Christine Bennett      R6     Y5 380m 7th   $50       19:40 WST
    LASER BEAMER     Darren Rowe     Darren Rowe      R5     Y56 600m 3rd $235      $100       19:24 WST
    LUNA TUX     Barry McPherson     Don Cassin, Garry Smith, Neil Halden, David Mortimer      R1     YM 275m Won $1,000      $50       18:02 WST
    MAGICAL FUN     Lexia Isaac     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard      R7     YF 275m 2nd $380      $50       19:55 WST
    MAID OF ARGYLL     Barry McPherson     Audrey Scott      R7     YF 275m 5th   $50       19:55 WST
    ME OLE CHINA     Christine Bennett     Declan Edmonds, Eamon Fitzpatrick      R6     Y5 380m 3rd $175      $50       19:40 WST
    METRE EATER     Barry McPherson     Ian McPherson      R8     Y6 380m 6th   $50       20:17 WST
    MIGHTY EBBY     Phillip Worthington     James Spasich, Allan Dwyer, Kevin Lowry, Beau Jones      R12     Y45 520m 3rd $210      $100       21:32 WST
    MIGHTY HANDY     Barry McPherson     Gray      R9     Y6 275m 7th   $50       20:40 WST
    MOLFETTA DAWN     Nick Minutillo     Nick Minutillo      R12     Y45 520m 6th   $100       21:32 WST
    MUSTANG FUN     Lexia Isaac     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard      R4     Y5 275m 7th   $50       19:04 WST
    MY OLLIE     Ben MacLean     Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean      R4     Y5 275m 6th   $50       19:04 WST
    MYSTERY GUESS     Greg Batty     Greg Batty      R10     Y45 275m 5th   $50       20:57 WST
    NADIA BALE     Ricky Valenti     Ricky Valenti, Stephanie Catchpole      R2     YN 275m =Scr=     18:23 WST
    NANNA'S NOSE     Kody Charles     Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles      R1     YM 275m =Scr=     18:02 WST
    NEW WORLD ORDER     Darren Rowe     The Winning Edge      R3     Y56-LS 380m =Scr=     18:42 WST
    OLIVER JOHNNY     Tim Mullany     Robert Nelson      R5     Y56 600m 5th   $100       19:24 WST
    ORIENTAL OWEN     Stephen Richards     Stephen Richards      R7     YF 275m 3rd $190      $50       19:55 WST
    OUR ADVENTURE     Ben MacLean     Steve Van de Klashorst      R10     Y45 275m 8th   $50       20:57 WST
    PAD UP ELYSE     Pete Brown     Pete Brown      R4     Y5 275m =Scr=     19:04 WST
    PAD UP TILLY     Pete Brown     Pete Brown      R2     YN 275m 3rd $155      $50       18:23 WST
    PRINCESS TWIST     Graeme Hall     Tony Galipo, Carlo Retta      R11     Y6 275m 8th   $50       21:17 WST
    PRIVATE NANGAR     Tony Williams     Tony Williams, Steve Harrison      R3     Y56-LS 380m 4th $60      $50       18:42 WST
    PRODUCTION     Kody Charles     Seona Thompson      R12     Y45 520m 2nd $420      $100       21:32 WST
    PROMETHIUM     Jen Thompson     Jen Thompson, Leeanne Nelson      R3     Y56-LS 380m 5th   $50       18:42 WST
    PURE PESH     Phillip Worthington     Bryan Wilson      R9     Y6 275m 4th $50      $50       20:40 WST
    RANSOME THE OPAL     Darren Rowe     Bandits HQ      R3     Y56-LS 380m 7th   $50       18:42 WST
    REPEAT SET     Colin Bainbridge     Colin Bainbridge      R3     Y56-LS 380m 3rd $175      $50       18:42 WST
    RIGHT NIGHT     John Righetti     John Righetti, Kevin Knighton      R6     Y5 380m 2nd $350      $50       19:40 WST
    SCAR HOOK     Phillip Worthington     Phillip Worthington, Layla Johnson      R8     Y6 380m Won $1,100      $50       20:17 WST
    SHE'S A WOMAN     Barry McPherson     Anita Carter      R10     Y45 275m 4th $55      $50       20:57 WST
    SHE'S DUE     Pete Brown     Kelmy Dogs      R4     Y5 275m 3rd $155      $50       19:04 WST
    SHINBONER     Graeme Hall     Graeme Hall, Jacqui Hall      R7     YF 275m 8th   $50       19:55 WST
    SHINBONER PRIDE     Graeme Hall     Graeme Hall, Jacqui Hall      R10     Y45 275m 3rd $165      $50       20:57 WST
    SIGRID THE PROUD     Graham Ellis     Tony Mallia      R1     YM 275m 5th   $50       18:02 WST
    SIN CITY VEGAS     Graeme Hall     James Spasich, Kevin Knighton      R3     Y56-LS 380m 2nd $350      $50       18:42 WST
    STILL STANDING     Ben MacLean     Drew Goodman      R2     YN 275m 5th   $50       18:23 WST
    STORM ZONE     Max Julien     Max Julien, Pamela Julien      R9     Y6 275m 3rd $150      $50       20:40 WST
    SUDOKU OPAL     John Righetti     Kieth Anderson      R9     Y6 275m Won $1,000      $50       20:40 WST
    SWEET MAMMA MIA     Michael Johnston     On the Far      R5     Y56 600m 6th   $100       19:24 WST
    TEDDY THE JETT     Victoria Cook     Nat Crook      R4     Y5 275m 2nd $315      $50       19:04 WST
    TRADE TALK     Barry McPherson     Franz Degenkolbe      R1     YM 275m 3rd $150      $50       18:02 WST
    UNKNOWN FUN     Lexia Isaac     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh      R1     YM 275m 7th   $50       18:02 WST
    VOID ALL TICKETS     Ben MacLean     Steve Van de Klashorst      R5     Y56 600m 7th   $100       19:24 WST
    WAKE UP     Ben MacLean     Amanda MacLean, Angela Brown      R5     Y56 600m 8th   $100       19:24 WST
    WEBLEC SPICE     Sarah Appleton     Sarah Appleton      R7     YF 275m 6th   $50       19:55 WST
    WEST ON TWISTER     May Leach     Tony Mallia      R2     YN 275m 7th   $50       18:23 WST
    WILD TONY     Brad Cook     Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook      R10     Y45 275m Won $1,100      $50       20:57 WST
    WINLOCK SAWYER     Pete Brown     Leanne Ingram      R6     Y5 380m 6th   $50       19:40 WST
    WYNBURN BURNER     Sean Kavanagh     Sean Kavanagh      R12     Y45 520m Won $1,375      $100       21:32 WST
    YANDERRA MICK     Graeme Hall     Fig Jam Racing      R8     Y6 380m =Scr=     20:17 WST
    YEAH DARDY     Barry McPherson     Quentin Hooper, Jeanne Hunter, John Henderson, Brad Cutler      R10     Y45 275m 2nd $330      $50       20:57 WST
    ZANZIQUE     Margaret Hepple     Margaret Hepple, Tayla Rollings      R11     Y6 275m Won $1,000      $50       21:17 WST
    ZIPPING JETHRO     Kody Charles     Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles      R1     YM 275m 2nd $300      $50       18:02 WST