Greyhounds           Trainers     Owners     Race TAB BOX     Grade Distance     Place Stakes
Won
Start
Fee
Start
Time
    ALL SPIKED UP     John Iwanyk     John Iwanyk      T2     PQ 405m Won     17:43 WST
    ARGON FRANK     Greg Martin     William Warner      R7     P5 405m 5th   $50       20:07 WST
    BEE DEE     Enzo Crudeli     Ten Eighty      R5     P5-M 405m 3rd $230      $50       19:25 WST
    BLUE JEAN BABY     Kody Charles     Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett      R4     PN 490m 6th   $100       19:02 WST
    BLUE JEAN BANDIT     Kody Charles     Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett      R10     PN 405m 5th   $50       20:53 WST
    BREAKER UPPER     John Iwanyk     Jeff Schrull      R5     P5-M 405m 8th   $50       19:25 WST
    BROOKLYN BRIDGE     Damien Crudeli     Linda Britton, Chris Halse      R4     PN 490m =Scr=     19:02 WST
    CAUSEWAY GIRL     Enzo Crudeli     Ten Eighty      R1     PM 405m 3rd $325      $50       18:02 WST
    CHITTERING MIST     Colleen Pierson     Simon Marsigalia, Luke Adams, Colleen Pierson, Geoffrey Pierson      R2     PM 405m 5th   $50       18:22 WST
    DANDALUP LIZZY     Greg Martin     Barry Moir, Carol Moir, Grainne McCloskey, Marecelle Kealy-Bateman      R6     P5 405m Won $2,255      $50       19:45 WST
    DANDALUP MAPLE     Greg Martin     Barry Moir, Carol Moir, John White, Sharyn White      R10     PN 405m 6th   $50       20:53 WST
    DANDALUP SYDNEY     Greg Martin     Barry Moir, Carol Moir, John White, Sharyn White      R3     PM 405m =Scr=     18:46 WST
    DANDALUP SYDNEY     Greg Martin     Barry Moir, Carol Moir, John White, Sharyn White      R2     PM 405m 7th   $50       18:22 WST
    DANDALUP SYDNEY     Greg Martin     Barry Moir, Carol Moir, John White, Sharyn White      R1     PM 405m =Scr=     18:02 WST
    DARK EDITION     Keith Batty     Daniel Adair, Michael Adair, Martin Adair      R2     PM 405m 6th   $50       18:22 WST
    DR EDWARD     Pete Brown     Roller Coaster Racing      R9     PN 405m 5th   $50       20:38 WST
    DYNA ORENTHAL     Enzo Crudeli     Ten Eighty      R5     P5-M 405m =Scr=     19:25 WST
    EQUITY FUND     Damien Crudeli     Luke Townsend      R6     P5 405m 8th   $50       19:45 WST
    ERASER BLADE     Barry McPherson     Val McPherson      R7     P5 405m 4th $120      $50       20:07 WST
    EXPLODED RAVIOLI     Colleen Pierson     Simon Marsigalia, Luke Adams, Colleen Pierson, Geoffrey Pierson      R1     PM 405m 2nd $645      $50       18:02 WST
    EYES NOSE LIPS     Pete Brown     Roller Coaster Racing      R10     PN 405m 2nd $675      $50       20:53 WST
    FANTASTIC ZIP     John Iwanyk     Ryan Levitzke, Peter O'Neill, Melissa Smith, Paul Drabble      R5     P5-M 405m 5th   $50       19:25 WST
    FERNANDO FURY     Damien Crudeli     Krystiana Dubos      R6     P5 405m 3rd $340      $50       19:45 WST
    FERNANDO'S LUCK     Greg Martin     Anthony Barranca      R6     P5 405m 6th   $50       19:45 WST
    FIORELLA FORWARD     John Iwanyk     Chris Stanley      R6     P5 405m 7th   $50       19:45 WST
    GANGNAM MONELLI     David Hobby     David Hobby      R2     PM 405m Won $2,145      $50       18:22 WST
    GLOBAL ROAD     Cosi Dagostino     Sharon Wells      R3     PM 405m Won $2,145      $50       18:46 WST
    GO GETTEM FAB     Ben Abercrombie     Glory Time      R5     P5-M 405m 7th   $50       19:25 WST
    GOLDEN ROSES     Barry McPherson     Val McPherson      R1     PM 405m 4th $110      $50       18:02 WST
    GRAND FLETCH     Michael Rees     Michael Rees, Carlene Holgate, Michelle Rees      R4     PN 490m 4th $145      $100       19:02 WST
    HAZY FLASH     James Jeffries     Gone West      R8     P45 490m Won $2,750      $100       20:23 WST
    HE CAN BROWSE     David Magistro     Brandon Magistro      R4     PN 490m 2nd $800      $100       19:02 WST
    IMPRESS SERENA     Michael Rees     Michael Rees, Michelle Rees      R1     PM 405m Won $2,145      $50       18:02 WST
    IMPRESS VENUS     Michael Rees     Michael Rees, Michelle Rees      R9     PN 405m Won $2,255      $50       20:38 WST
    INITIAL IT     Damien Crudeli     Champagne Ptn      R10     PN 405m 3rd $340      $50       20:53 WST
    INSTANT FAMILY     Damien Crudeli     Robbie Brankstone      R9     PN 405m 7th   $50       20:38 WST
    JARO BALE     Enzo Crudeli     Ten Eighty      R5     P5-M 405m 2nd $460      $50       19:25 WST
    JAZZ A LUCCI     Enzo Crudeli     Rising Empire      R3     PM 405m 6th   $50       18:46 WST
    JIMMY MAC     Kylie McLennan     Kylie McLennan, Ron McLennan      R3     PM 405m =Scr=     18:46 WST
    KIKI TONIC     Tania Thomas     Nick Passarelli, Tony Anastasio      R2     PM 405m 4th $110      $50       18:22 WST
    LEON BALE     Enzo Crudeli     Ten Eighty      R5     P5-M 405m Won $1,540      $50       19:25 WST
    LIGHT THE WAY     Damien Crudeli     Champagne Ptn      R8     P45 490m 2nd $835      $100       20:23 WST
    LIKE YOU     Tim Gummow     Tim Gummow      R3     PM 405m 3rd $325      $50       18:46 WST
    LUCCI GURU     Paul Stuart     Five Mates      R2     PM 405m =Scr=     18:22 WST
    MAJOR PURSUIT     Damien Crudeli     Champagne Ptn      R8     P45 490m 6th   $100       20:23 WST
    METAL BUSTER     Enzo Crudeli     Ten Eighty      R5     P5-M 405m 4th $85      $50       19:25 WST
    MOMENT OF IMPACT     Sarah Appleton     Sarah Appleton      R2     PM 405m =Scr=     18:22 WST
    MOMENT TEMPTED     Sarah Appleton     Sarah Appleton      R3     PM 405m =Scr=     18:46 WST
    NOTHING VENTURED     Damien Crudeli     Sarah Welsh      R7     P5 405m 6th   $50       20:07 WST
    OLLIE MACHINE     Enzo Crudeli     Ten Eighty      R5     P5-M 405m 6th   $50       19:25 WST
    ONE CHANCE     Tim Gummow     Tim Gummow      R1     PM 405m 8th   $50       18:02 WST
    PAD UP BOONE     Pete Brown     Pete Brown      R7     P5 405m 8th   $50       20:07 WST
    POUND DOWN     Greg Martin     William Warner      R1     PM 405m 5th   $50       18:02 WST
    PYJAMAS     John Iwanyk     John Iwanyk      R7     P5 405m 7th   $50       20:07 WST
    RAGE ON ROSE     Ricky Walton     Never Give Up      T1     YQ 302m Fth     17:35 WST
    RECORD ME     Barry McPherson     Val McPherson      R2     PM 405m 3rd $325      $50       18:22 WST
    ROBUST SPIRIT     Michael Rees     Michael Rees, Michelle Rees      R6     P5 405m 2nd $675      $50       19:45 WST
    ROCK YOUR BODY     Lewis Clay     Caroline Hughes      R6     P5 405m =Scr=     19:45 WST
    ROCK YOUR BODY     Lewis Clay     Caroline Hughes      R7     P5 405m =Scr=     20:07 WST
    ROMAN KNOWS     John Iwanyk     John Iwanyk      T2     PQ 405m =Scr=     17:43 WST
    SCARLET'S BRIGHT     Pete Brown     Robert Ingram      R3     PM 405m 4th $110      $50       18:46 WST
    SETTLE GRETEL     Michael Rees     Michael Rees, Michelle Rees      R10     PN 405m 4th $120      $50       20:53 WST
    SHERIFF MAX     Pete Brown     Easi Beats      R6     P5 405m 5th   $50       19:45 WST
    SHINING MOMENTS     Sarah Appleton     Sarah Appleton      R1     PM 405m 6th   $50       18:02 WST
    SNALLYGASTER     Enzo Crudeli     Ten Eighty      R5     P5-M 405m =Scr=     19:25 WST
    STANLEY STREET     Barry McPherson     Ian McPherson      R9     PN 405m 3rd $340      $50       20:38 WST
    STEAMPUNK WOLF     Lewis Clay     Mitchell Clay      R8     P45 490m 4th $145      $100       20:23 WST
    SUNDANCE MONELLI     David Hobby     David Hobby      R10     PN 405m Won $2,255      $50       20:53 WST
    SUNSET BARDOT     David Hobby     Clint Hobby      R9     PN 405m 4th $120      $50       20:38 WST
    TAKERS TO VEGAS     James Jeffries     Show Girls      R6     P5 405m 4th $120      $50       19:45 WST
    TANGO MONELLI     David Hobby     David Hobby      R3     PM 405m 5th   $50       18:46 WST
    TEENAGE RAMPAGE     John Iwanyk     John Iwanyk      T2     PQ 405m 2nd     17:43 WST
    TELL IT WALKING     Greg Martin     Anthony Barranca      R8     P45 490m 3rd $420      $100       20:23 WST
    TORZA     John Iwanyk     Adam Brandt      R8     P45 490m 5th   $100       20:23 WST
    TYSON ROCKS     Kody Charles     Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett      R9     PN 405m 2nd $675      $50       20:38 WST
    WAKE UP GEOFF     Colleen Pierson     Simon Marsigalia, Luke Adams, Colleen Pierson, Geoffrey Pierson      R9     PN 405m 6th   $50       20:38 WST
    WEBLEC WARRIOR     Damien Crudeli     Weblang      R7     P5 405m 2nd $675      $50       20:07 WST
    WEST ON AXEL     Damien Crudeli     Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston      R8     P45 490m 7th   $100       20:23 WST
    WEST ON FERGUS     Damien Crudeli     Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston      R7     P5 405m 3rd $340      $50       20:07 WST
    WEST ON FLOYD     Damien Crudeli     Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston      R4     PN 490m 8th   $100       19:02 WST
    WEST ON FUSSY     Damien Crudeli     Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston      R4     PN 490m 3rd $395      $100       19:02 WST
    WEST ON MURPHY     Damien Crudeli     Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston      R4     PN 490m 7th   $100       19:02 WST
    WEST ON NERO     Damien Crudeli     Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston      R3     PM 405m 2nd $645      $50       18:46 WST
    WESTDALE RYKER     Andrew McLaren     Jai Jormanainen-Davis      R4     PN 490m Won $2,640      $100       19:02 WST
    WHO BE YOU     Jackie Wilson     Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner      R7     P5 405m Won $2,255      $50       20:07 WST
    WINGING IT     Enzo Crudeli     Robbie Brankstone, Brett Andela      R8     P45 490m 8th   $100       20:23 WST
    YUNDERUP DEVIL     Andrew McLaren     Rod Griffiths      R2     PM 405m 2nd $645      $50       18:22 WST
    ZIPPING GRETA     Kody Charles     Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles      R4     PN 490m 5th   $100       19:02 WST
    ZIPPING JETHRO     Kody Charles     Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles      R1     PM 405m 7th   $50       18:02 WST