Trainers           Greyhounds     Owners   Race TAB Box     Grade Distance Status     Place Stakes
Won
Start
Fee
Start
Time
    APPLETON, Sarah     WEBLEC SPICE     Sarah Appleton    R7     YF 275m Completed 6th   $50    19:55 WST
    BAINBRIDGE, Colin     REPEAT SET     Colin Bainbridge    R3     Y56-LS 380m Completed 3rd $175         $50    18:42 WST
    BATTY, Greg     MYSTERY GUESS     Greg Batty    R10     Y45 275m Completed 5th   $50    20:57 WST
    BENNETT, Christine     HANK GUNDI     Christine Bennett    R8     Y6 380m Completed =Scr=     20:17 WST
    BENNETT, Christine     HOSS GUNDI     Christine Bennett    R9     Y6 275m Completed 6th   $50    20:40 WST
    BENNETT, Christine     JOE GUNDI     Christine Bennett    R11     Y6 275m Completed =Scr=     21:17 WST
    BENNETT, Christine     LAKOTA GUNDI     Christine Bennett    R6     Y5 380m Completed 7th   $50    19:40 WST
    BENNETT, Christine     ME OLE CHINA     Declan Edmonds, Eamon Fitzpatrick    R6     Y5 380m Completed 3rd $175         $50    19:40 WST
    BROWN, Pete     BARONESS TESSA     Dean Barry, Tessa Daly    R2     YN 275m Completed =Scr=     18:23 WST
    BROWN, Pete     CHUCK THE REST     Amanda MacLean, Angela Brown    R4     Y5 275m Completed =Scr=     19:04 WST
    BROWN, Pete     GAVIN'S GIRL     Pete Brown, Angela Brown    R3     Y56-LS 380m Completed 6th   $50    18:42 WST
    BROWN, Pete     HEY THERE SARA     Easi Beats    R4     Y5 275m Completed 4th $55         $50    19:04 WST
    BROWN, Pete     INCREDIBLE THOR     Easi Beats    R4     Y5 275m Completed 5th   $50    19:04 WST
    BROWN, Pete     PAD UP ELYSE     Pete Brown    R4     Y5 275m Completed =Scr=     19:04 WST
    BROWN, Pete     PAD UP TILLY     Pete Brown    R2     YN 275m Completed 3rd $155         $50    18:23 WST
    BROWN, Pete     SHE'S DUE     Kelmy Dogs    R4     Y5 275m Completed 3rd $155         $50    19:04 WST
    BROWN, Pete     WINLOCK SAWYER     Leanne Ingram    R6     Y5 380m Completed 6th   $50    19:40 WST
    CHARLES, Kody     CURLY LOCKS     Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett    R1     YM 275m Completed 8th   $50    18:02 WST
    CHARLES, Kody     HATARI STORM     Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett    R10     Y45 275m Completed 7th   $50    20:57 WST
    CHARLES, Kody     NANNA'S NOSE     Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles    R1     YM 275m Completed =Scr=     18:02 WST
    CHARLES, Kody     PRODUCTION     Seona Thompson    R12     Y45 520m Completed 2nd $420         $100    21:32 WST
    CHARLES, Kody     ZIPPING JETHRO     Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles    R1     YM 275m Completed 2nd $300         $50    18:02 WST
    CLAY, Lewis     ABSOLUTE RUBY     Team Britton    R6     Y5 380m Completed 5th   $50    19:40 WST
    CLAY, Lewis     ANOTHER BABKA     Kramerica    R9     Y6 275m Completed 5th   $50    20:40 WST
    COOK, Brad     AKALI     Drew Goodman    R7     YF 275m Completed =Scr=     19:55 WST
    COOK, Brad     COMPLETE TRUST     Ronald Roberts    R11     Y6 275m Completed 3rd $150         $50    21:17 WST
    COOK, Brad     DARCY KEEPING     Keeping Kennels    R2     YN 275m Completed 8th   $50    18:23 WST
    COOK, Brad     HILLBILLY JILLY     Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook    R10     Y45 275m Completed =Scr=     20:57 WST
    COOK, Brad     HOLLY KEEPING     The Dog Squad    R9     Y6 275m Completed 2nd $300         $50    20:40 WST
    COOK, Brad     WILD TONY     Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook    R10     Y45 275m Completed Won $1,100         $50    20:57 WST
    COOK, Victoria     TEDDY THE JETT     Nat Crook    R4     Y5 275m Completed 2nd $315         $50    19:04 WST
    CURRIE, Glen     FIRE FLY CASPER     Joanne Burns    R2     YN 275m Completed 2nd $315         $50    18:23 WST
    CURRIE, Glen     FIRE FLY TED     Robert Burns    R2     YN 275m Completed Won $1,050         $50    18:23 WST
    ELLIS, Graham     SIGRID THE PROUD     Tony Mallia    R1     YM 275m Completed 5th   $50    18:02 WST
    ERENSHAW, Terry     CURIUM     Terry Erenshaw    R7     YF 275m Completed Won $1,260         $50    19:55 WST
    HALL, Graeme     DUNDEE VULCAN     Fig Jam Racing    R8     Y6 380m Completed 5th   $50    20:17 WST
    HALL, Graeme     PRINCESS TWIST     Tony Galipo, Carlo Retta    R11     Y6 275m Completed 8th   $50    21:17 WST
    HALL, Graeme     SHINBONER     Graeme Hall, Jacqui Hall    R7     YF 275m Completed 8th   $50    19:55 WST
    HALL, Graeme     SHINBONER PRIDE     Graeme Hall, Jacqui Hall    R10     Y45 275m Completed 3rd $165         $50    20:57 WST
    HALL, Graeme     SIN CITY VEGAS     James Spasich, Kevin Knighton    R3     Y56-LS 380m Completed 2nd $350         $50    18:42 WST
    HALL, Graeme     YANDERRA MICK     Fig Jam Racing    R8     Y6 380m Completed =Scr=     20:17 WST
    HEPPLE, Margaret     ZANZIQUE     Margaret Hepple, Tayla Rollings    R11     Y6 275m Completed Won $1,000         $50    21:17 WST
    HINE, Michael     COLD SUGAR     Robert Cullen    R6     Y5 380m Completed 4th $60         $50    19:40 WST
    HINE, Michael     CONROD STRAIGHT     Punters HQ    R8     Y6 380m Completed 3rd $165         $50    20:17 WST
    IRWIN, Des     BLAXLAND MISS     Ben MacLean, Des Irwin    R2     YN 275m Completed 6th   $50    18:23 WST
    IRWIN, Des     HASHTAGGED     Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean    R11     Y6 275m Completed 5th   $50    21:17 WST
    ISAAC, Lexia     BOHEMIAN FUN     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard    R5     Y56 600m Completed Won $1,550         $100    19:24 WST
    ISAAC, Lexia     CRAZY FUN     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh    R4     Y5 275m Completed Won $1,050         $50    19:04 WST
    ISAAC, Lexia     DANCING FUN     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard    R12     Y45 520m Completed 4th $70         $100    21:32 WST
    ISAAC, Lexia     ICE QUEEN FUN     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh    R1     YM 275m Completed 4th $50         $50    18:02 WST
    ISAAC, Lexia     MAGICAL FUN     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard    R7     YF 275m Completed 2nd $380         $50    19:55 WST
    ISAAC, Lexia     MUSTANG FUN     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard    R4     Y5 275m Completed 7th   $50    19:04 WST
    ISAAC, Lexia     UNKNOWN FUN     Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh    R1     YM 275m Completed 7th   $50    18:02 WST
    JOHNSTON, Michael     DREAMING OF KUNA     On the Far    R12     Y45 520m Completed 5th   $100    21:32 WST
    JOHNSTON, Michael     SWEET MAMMA MIA     On the Far    R5     Y56 600m Completed 6th   $100    19:24 WST
    JULIEN, Max     STORM ZONE     Max Julien, Pamela Julien    R9     Y6 275m Completed 3rd $150         $50    20:40 WST
    KAVANAGH, Sean     WYNBURN BURNER     Sean Kavanagh    R12     Y45 520m Completed Won $1,375         $100    21:32 WST
    LEACH, May     KOKEBY DOLLY     May Leach    R9     Y6 275m Completed =Scr=     20:40 WST
    LEACH, May     WEST ON TWISTER     Tony Mallia    R2     YN 275m Completed 7th   $50    18:23 WST
    MACLEAN, Ben     BONASERA     Joseph Scerri    R9     Y6 275m Completed =Scr=     20:40 WST
    MACLEAN, Ben     CRUEL BANDIT     Northern Prince    R8     Y6 380m Completed 2nd $330         $50    20:17 WST
    MACLEAN, Ben     FAST FOOD JUNKIE     Roller Coaster Racing    R7     YF 275m Completed 4th $70         $50    19:55 WST
    MACLEAN, Ben     FLYING FOX     Mario Murtagh (Jnr), Mario Murtagh (Snr)    R5     Y56 600m Completed 4th $85         $100    19:24 WST
    MACLEAN, Ben     HELLO I'M BOBBY     Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean    R2     YN 275m Completed 4th $55         $50    18:23 WST
    MACLEAN, Ben     KINGSBRAE MADAM     Steve Van de Klashorst    R7     YF 275m Completed 7th   $50    19:55 WST
    MACLEAN, Ben     MY OLLIE     Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean    R4     Y5 275m Completed 6th   $50    19:04 WST
    MACLEAN, Ben     OUR ADVENTURE     Steve Van de Klashorst    R10     Y45 275m Completed 8th   $50    20:57 WST
    MACLEAN, Ben     STILL STANDING     Drew Goodman    R2     YN 275m Completed 5th   $50    18:23 WST
    MACLEAN, Ben     VOID ALL TICKETS     Steve Van de Klashorst    R5     Y56 600m Completed 7th   $100    19:24 WST
    MACLEAN, Ben     WAKE UP     Amanda MacLean, Angela Brown    R5     Y56 600m Completed 8th   $100    19:24 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     ELSIE TUX     Don Cassin, Neil Halden, David Mortimer    R11     Y6 275m Completed =Scr=     21:17 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     LUNA TUX     Don Cassin, Garry Smith, Neil Halden, David Mortimer    R1     YM 275m Completed Won $1,000         $50    18:02 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     MAID OF ARGYLL     Audrey Scott    R7     YF 275m Completed 5th   $50    19:55 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     METRE EATER     Ian McPherson    R8     Y6 380m Completed 6th   $50    20:17 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     MIGHTY HANDY     Gray    R9     Y6 275m Completed 7th   $50    20:40 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     SHE'S A WOMAN     Anita Carter    R10     Y45 275m Completed 4th $55         $50    20:57 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     TRADE TALK     Franz Degenkolbe    R1     YM 275m Completed 3rd $150         $50    18:02 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     YEAH DARDY     Quentin Hooper, Jeanne Hunter, John Henderson, Brad Cutler    R10     Y45 275m Completed 2nd $330         $50    20:57 WST
    MINUTILLO, Nick     MOLFETTA DAWN     Nick Minutillo    R12     Y45 520m Completed 6th   $100    21:32 WST
    MULLANY, Tim     OLIVER JOHNNY     Robert Nelson    R5     Y56 600m Completed 5th   $100    19:24 WST
    RICHARDS, Stephen     CLOSE BY     Stephen Richards    R10     Y45 275m Completed 6th   $50    20:57 WST
    RICHARDS, Stephen     ORIENTAL OWEN     Stephen Richards    R7     YF 275m Completed 3rd $190         $50    19:55 WST
    RIGHETTI, John     BLAZING HYPE     Luke Ellis    R5     Y56 600m Completed 2nd $470         $100    19:24 WST
    RIGHETTI, John     CHAROS DIAMOND     Charlie Buccini, John Righetti    R6     Y5 380m Completed Won $1,150         $50    19:40 WST
    RIGHETTI, John     CHAROS HOPE     Charlie Buccini, John Righetti    R6     Y5 380m Completed =Scr=     19:40 WST
    RIGHETTI, John     RIGHT NIGHT     John Righetti, Kevin Knighton    R6     Y5 380m Completed 2nd $350         $50    19:40 WST
    RIGHETTI, John     SUDOKU OPAL     Kieth Anderson    R9     Y6 275m Completed Won $1,000         $50    20:40 WST
    ROWE, Darren     ASCLEPIUS     Darren Rowe    R8     Y6 380m Completed 7th   $50    20:17 WST
    ROWE, Darren     BE SEEING YOU     Darren Rowe    R3     Y56-LS 380m Completed =Scr=     18:42 WST
    ROWE, Darren     KING RANJI     Lisa Clancy    R3     Y56-LS 380m Completed Won $1,150         $50    18:42 WST
    ROWE, Darren     LASER BEAMER     Darren Rowe    R5     Y56 600m Completed 3rd $235         $100    19:24 WST
    ROWE, Darren     NEW WORLD ORDER     The Winning Edge    R3     Y56-LS 380m Completed =Scr=     18:42 WST
    ROWE, Darren     RANSOME THE OPAL     Bandits HQ    R3     Y56-LS 380m Completed 7th   $50    18:42 WST
    RYLANDS, Michael     IMPERIAL LI     Michael Rylands, Taras Mulik    R11     Y6 275m Completed 7th   $50    21:17 WST
    RYLANDS, Michael     KONNICHIWA     Michael Rylands    R4     Y5 275m Completed 8th   $50    19:04 WST
    STEWART, Murray     ABBEY SIOBHAN     Anthony Bendeich    R10     Y45 275m Completed =Scr=     20:57 WST
    STEWART, Murray     ACE CHASE     H R Racing    R9     Y6 275m Completed 8th   $50    20:40 WST
    STEWART, Murray     CHAROS MOSCOW     Murray Stewart    R11     Y6 275m Completed 4th $50         $50    21:17 WST
    THOMPSON, Jen     DANDALUP FLIGHT     Leeanne Nelson    R1     YM 275m Completed =Scr=     18:02 WST
    THOMPSON, Jen     PROMETHIUM     Jen Thompson, Leeanne Nelson    R3     Y56-LS 380m Completed 5th   $50    18:42 WST
    VALENTI, Ricky     NADIA BALE     Ricky Valenti, Stephanie Catchpole    R2     YN 275m Completed =Scr=     18:23 WST
    WILLIAMS, Tony     PRIVATE NANGAR     Tony Williams, Steve Harrison    R3     Y56-LS 380m Completed 4th $60         $50    18:42 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     BELLA'S WAY     Kevin Lowry, Jan Lowry    R3     Y56-LS 380m Completed 8th   $50    18:42 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     COOL TALENT     Bryan Wilson    R11     Y6 275m Completed 2nd $300         $50    21:17 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     HE'S DECISION     James Spasich, Allan Dwyer, Kevin Lowry, Beau Jones    R8     Y6 380m Completed 4th $55         $50    20:17 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     HELLO I'M CARLEY     Phillip Worthington, Layla Johnson    R1     YM 275m Completed 6th   $50    18:02 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     INDIGENOUS LEE     Phillip Worthington, Layla Johnson    R11     Y6 275m Completed 6th   $50    21:17 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     MIGHTY EBBY     James Spasich, Allan Dwyer, Kevin Lowry, Beau Jones    R12     Y45 520m Completed 3rd $210         $100    21:32 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     PURE PESH     Bryan Wilson    R9     Y6 275m Completed 4th $50         $50    20:40 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     SCAR HOOK     Phillip Worthington, Layla Johnson    R8     Y6 380m Completed Won $1,100         $50    20:17 WST