Trainers           Greyhounds     Owners   Race TAB Box     Grade Distance Status     Place Stakes
Won
Start
Fee
Start
Time
    APPLETON, Sarah     MOMENT IN BONDI     Sarah Appleton    R9     Y56 380m Completed =Scr=     21:00 WST
    APPLETON, Sarah     MOMENT TO DANCE     Richard Jones    R2     CM 520m Completed 4th $225         $100    18:51 WST
    APPLETON, Sarah     MOMENT TO POLKA     Richard Jones, Sarah Appleton    R1     YM 380m Completed 5th   $50    18:29 WST
    BAINBRIDGE, Colin     WIZARD'S FORCE     Colin Bainbridge    R9     Y56 380m Completed 6th   $50    21:00 WST
    BAINBRIDGE, Colin     WIZARD'S LEGEND     Colin Bainbridge    R1     YM 380m Completed 6th   $50    18:29 WST
    BAINBRIDGE, Colin     YOU'RE KIDDING     Basil Tansey    R9     Y56 380m Completed 7th   $50    21:00 WST
    BUCKWELL, Kaine     BEACH MONELLI     Kaine Buckwell    R9     Y56 380m Completed 4th $65         $50    21:00 WST
    BUCKWELL, Kaine     EMERALD NEON     Kaine Buckwell    R11     YN 275m Completed 4th $60         $50    21:35 WST
    BUCKWELL, Kellie     PEANUT MONELLI     Kaine Buckwell    R6     YN 380m Completed 3rd $190         $50    20:06 WST
    BUCKWELL, Kellie     WHISKEY LAD     Kaine Buckwell    T1     PQ 380m Completed 5th     17:45 WST
    CAMPANA, Eric     AERODYNAMIC GIRL     Eric Campana    R10     Y56 520m Completed 5th   $100    21:20 WST
    CAMPANA, Eric     STRIKE RATE     Cassie Levitzke, Sean Kavanagh, Peter Cameron    R1     YM 380m Completed 8th   $50    18:29 WST
    CAMPANA, Eric     SUNSET ASHES     Clint Hobby    T3     PQ 380m Completed 2nd     18:05 WST
    CAMPANA, Eric     SUNSET DEWEY     Clint Hobby    R2     CM 520m Completed Won $4,235         $100    18:51 WST
    CARMODY, John     CHASING PEARLS     Diane Carmody, John Carmody    R9     Y56 380m Completed Won $1,270         $50    21:00 WST
    CARMODY, John     YOUTHFUL SPIRIT     Diane Carmody, John Carmody    R6     YN 380m Completed =Scr=     20:06 WST
    CHARLES, Kody     SAPPHIRE ROSE     Kody Charles    R7     YF 380m Completed 7th   $50    20:24 WST
    COOK, Brad     DEBBIE KEEPING     The Barrow Barrons    R9     Y56 380m Completed 2nd $385         $50    21:00 WST
    COOK, Brad     PAIGE KEEPING     Charmaine Roberts    R7     YF 380m Completed 8th   $50    20:24 WST
    COOK, Brad     PAUL KEEPING     Craig Thomas    R8     P45 520m Completed 3rd $455         $100    20:42 WST
    COOK, Brad     TRENT MONELLI     Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook    R7     YF 380m Completed 5th   $50    20:24 WST
    COOK, Victoria     DIRTY HARRY     Clayton Barnes    R7     YF 380m Completed =Scr=     20:24 WST
    COOK, Victoria     TUTA ROMEO     Lina Langmaid    R11     YN 275m Completed 2nd $345         $50    21:35 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     BAD BOY JAGGER     Ten Eighty    R2     CM 520m Completed 3rd $635         $100    18:51 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     BAD BOY JAGGER     Ten Eighty    R4     CM 520m Completed =Scr=     19:26 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     CALL ME TRINITY     Ten Eighty    R3     CM 520m Completed 5th   $100    19:07 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     DISCO STU     Matt Goodwin    T4     CQ 520m Completed 2nd     18:15 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     JACEY RAIDER     Ten Eighty    R4     CM 520m Completed 8th $120         $100    19:26 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     LITTLE MISS AVA     Robbie Brankstone    R8     P45 520m Completed 2nd $915         $100    20:42 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     LUCKY KAI     Brett Andela    R6     YN 380m Completed Won $1,270         $50    20:06 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     MAGIC SALUTE     Living A Dream    R8     P45 520m Completed 4th $160         $100    20:42 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     ODDS ON BRAX     Robbie Brankstone    R3     CM 520m Completed 7th   $100    19:07 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     ODDS ON BRAX     Robbie Brankstone    R4     CM 520m Completed =Scr=     19:26 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     QUICK SANDY     Ten Eighty    R2     CM 520m Completed 6th   $100    18:51 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     RAINING CASH     Ten Eighty    R4     CM 520m Completed 6th $120         $100    19:26 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     ROLL WITH IT     Robbie Brankstone    R5     CN 520m Completed 7th   $100    19:42 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     SCARLET'S PRINCE     Robbie Brankstone    R2     CM 520m Completed 7th   $100    18:51 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     WRECK IT RHONDA     Robbie Brankstone    R6     YN 380m Completed 6th   $50    20:06 WST
    CRUDELI, Enzo     YOUR MATE     Robbie Brankstone    R5     CN 520m Completed =Scr=     19:42 WST
    CURRIE, Glen     FIRE FLY JOANNE     Robert Burns    T3     PQ 380m Completed =Scr=     18:05 WST
    CURRIE, Glen     ZIPPER ZIP ZIP     Glen Currie    R7     YF 380m Completed Won $1,510         $50    20:24 WST
    DAGOSTINO, Cosi     GLOBAL DESIRE     Sharon Wells    R7     YF 380m Completed 4th $80         $50    20:24 WST
    DAGOSTINO, Cosi     GLOBAL HOPE     Sharon Wells    R5     CN 520m Completed 4th $285         $100    19:42 WST
    ERENSHAW, Terry     EXILE DREAMER     Kevin Brophy, Lee Bamber    R4     CM 520m Completed 2nd $2,285         $100    19:26 WST
    FARRELL, Frances     SITIZANO ROCKS     Mick Grasso    R8     P45 520m Completed =Scr=     20:42 WST
    GUMMOW, Tim     COODE STREET ACE     Stuart MacKinnon, Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron    R11     YN 275m Completed 3rd $175         $50    21:35 WST
    GUMMOW, Tim     LITTLE RIGHTEOUS     Eric Campana    R10     Y56 520m Completed 4th $75         $100    21:20 WST
    GUMMOW, Tim     MYSTIFY     Tim Gummow    R10     Y56 520m Completed 3rd $220         $100    21:20 WST
    GUMMOW, Tim     SIMPLE DIMPLE     Eric Campana    R6     YN 380m Completed 5th   $50    20:06 WST
    HALSE, Chris     BRAND NEW ME     Linda Britton, Chris Halse    R5     CN 520m Completed =Scr=     19:42 WST
    HALSE, Chris     REFUND TUX     Don Cassin, Neil Halden, David Mortimer    R10     Y56 520m Completed Won $1,460         $100    21:20 WST
    HALSE, Chris     WEST ON JILLIBY     Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston    R4     CM 520m Completed 3rd $1,145         $100    19:26 WST
    HALSE, Chris     WEST ON MISSILE     Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston    R4     CM 520m Completed 5th $120         $100    19:26 WST
    HEPPLE, Margaret     MANZU     Margaret Hepple    R8     P45 520m Completed Won $3,035         $100    20:42 WST
    HINE, Michael     ROISIN MONELLI     David Hobby    R6     YN 380m Completed 2nd $385         $50    20:06 WST
    HINE, Michael     RONNIE RANGER     Tracey Hine    T1     PQ 380m Completed 2nd     17:45 WST
    HINE, Michael     WAGTAIL DEMON     Tammy Burke    R7     YF 380m Completed 2nd $455         $50    20:24 WST
    JOHNSTON, Michael     PERFECT LOLA     Mark Dooley    R1     YM 380m Completed 7th   $50    18:29 WST
    JOHNSTON, Michael     SPENDING KUNA     On the Far    R6     YN 380m Completed 8th   $50    20:06 WST
    JORMANAINEN-DAVIS, Jai     CARTER AXELROD     Jordan Peach, Jay Baxter    T4     CQ 520m Completed Won     18:15 WST
    JORMANAINEN-DAVIS, Jai     WESTDALE FURY     Jai Jormanainen-Davis    T1     PQ 380m Completed Won     17:45 WST
    JORMANAINEN-DAVIS, Jai     WESTDALE OPAL     Jai Jormanainen-Davis    T4     CQ 520m Completed 3rd     18:15 WST
    KING, Greg     MOMENT TO GIGGLE     Richard Jones, Sarah Appleton    T2     PQ 380m Completed 2nd     17:55 WST
    LEACH, May     DANDALUP MELODY     Barry Moir, Carol Moir    R2     CM 520m Completed 5th   $100    18:51 WST
    LEACH, May     PROVIDER     Brendan Lynch, Michael Pratt, Jacob Cornwall    R9     Y56 380m Completed 5th   $50    21:00 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     QUIZ MASTER     Luke Garbutt, Steve Pilton    R6     YN 380m Completed =Scr=     20:06 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     REALLY BABY     Val McPherson    R11     YN 275m Completed 7th   $50    21:35 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     REALLY JAYELL     Val McPherson    R9     Y56 380m Completed 8th   $50    21:00 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     SISTERS REALLY     Val McPherson    R11     YN 275m Completed 6th   $50    21:35 WST
    MCPHERSON, Barry     TIGER DASH     Rob Carr, Wayno Carr    R3     CM 520m Completed 4th $225         $100    19:07 WST
    MINUTILLO, Nick     MOLFETTA KNIGHT     Nick Minutillo, Mick Minutillo    R5     CN 520m Completed 8th   $100    19:42 WST
    MINUTILLO, Nick     MOLFETTA SUNSET     Nick Minutillo, Mick Minutillo    R11     YN 275m Completed Won $1,150         $50    21:35 WST
    NODEN, Rod     ASH THE FLASH     Chris Campbell, Dane Tobias    R4     CM 520m Completed 4th $120         $100    19:26 WST
    NODEN, Rod     BIG BOY BUNDY     Lliam Pillage, Glen Sutton, Brenton Hart, Jayden Merritt    R7     YF 380m Completed 3rd $225         $50    20:24 WST
    NODEN, Rod     FOLLOW ME HOME     Peta Noden, Andrew Butterly    R1     YM 380m Completed 4th $65         $50    18:29 WST
    NODEN, Rod     JUMPIN' JULES     Peta Noden, Andrew Butterly    R5     CN 520m Completed 5th   $100    19:42 WST
    NODEN, Rod     MUKA MAYHEM     Peta Noden, Andrew Butterly    R3     CM 520m Completed 2nd $1,275         $100    19:07 WST
    NODEN, Rod     RED HOT SAVELOY     Boulder Tigers Syndicate #1    R1     YM 380m Completed 3rd $180         $50    18:29 WST
    RICHARDS, Stephen     LADY LASS     Stephen Richards    R1     YM 380m Completed Won $1,205         $50    18:29 WST
    RIGHETTI, John     CLASSIC STYLE     John Righetti, Bruce Wood    T3     PQ 380m Completed Won     18:05 WST
    RIGHETTI, John     CREATE CHAOS     John Righetti, Bruce Wood    T2     PQ 380m Completed 4th     17:55 WST
    RIGHETTI, John     RIOT ON RUM     Steven Cluney, Leigh Rose, Luke Green, Shannon Jones    T1     PQ 380m Completed 4th     17:45 WST
    RIGHETTI, John     ROUGH AND READY     John Righetti, Bruce Wood    T1     PQ 380m Completed 3rd     17:45 WST
    ROBARTSON, Christine     HINCHINBROOK LAD     Jodee Jennings    R4     CM 520m Completed 7th $120         $100    19:26 WST
    ROBARTSON, Christine     NO LIMIT NEEDED     Jodee Jennings    R5     CN 520m Completed Won $5,500         $100    19:42 WST
    ROBARTSON, Christine     OLLY OLLY OLLY     Jodee Jennings    R5     CN 520m Completed 6th   $100    19:42 WST
    ROBARTSON, Christine     WINNIE WOO WOO     Jodee Jennings    R5     CN 520m Completed 3rd $830         $100    19:42 WST
    RYLANDS, Michael     REGAL LI     Michael Rylands    T2     PQ 380m Completed 3rd     17:55 WST
    SHINNERS, Krystal     ELECTRIFIED     Steve Shinners    R4     CM 520m Completed Won $8,000         $100    19:26 WST
    SHINNERS, Krystal     MIDNIGHT SHINE     Scarey One Racing    R5     CN 520m Completed 2nd $1,655         $100    19:42 WST
    SMITH, Darryl     SAND PATCH     Darryl Smith    T2     PQ 380m Completed Won     17:55 WST
    STEWART, Murray     BUTTERFLY ALI     Tammy Burke    R6     YN 380m Completed 4th $65         $50    20:06 WST
    STEWART, Murray     TENTHILL FIRE     John Righetti, Bruce Wood    R6     YN 380m Completed 7th   $50    20:06 WST
    TURNER, Morgan     COLUMBUS MONELLI     Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee    T4     CQ 520m Completed 4th     18:15 WST
    TURNER, Morgan     CRYPTO MONELLI     Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee    T4     CQ 520m Completed 5th     18:15 WST
    TURNER, Morgan     FORGE MONELLI     Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee    R2     CM 520m Completed 2nd $1,275         $100    18:51 WST
    TURNER, Morgan     SHADOW MONELLI     Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee    T4     CQ 520m Completed =Scr=     18:15 WST
    TURNER, Morgan     STANGA STORM     Jason Marley, Karis Turner    R3     CM 520m Completed 3rd $635         $100    19:07 WST
    WESTWORTH, Rob     RAPIDO NITRO     Michelle Romer, Darren Pollock, Raymond Pollock    T3     PQ 380m Completed =Scr=     18:05 WST
    WESTWORTH, Rob     RAPIDO TINTO     Michelle Romer, Daniel Williams, Jason Nocen    R3     CM 520m Completed Won $4,235         $100    19:07 WST
    WILLIAMS, Shayne     COOL MYRA     Beverley Reardon, Jai Jormanainen-Davis    R3     CM 520m Completed 6th   $100    19:07 WST
    WILLIAMS, Shayne     LIL MISS OLIVE     Trent Skeers, John Skeers    R8     P45 520m Completed 5th   $100    20:42 WST
    WILLIAMS, Tony     COMMANDER MACK     Steve Harrison, Tony Williams, Scott Lougher    R1     YM 380m Completed 2nd $365         $50    18:29 WST
    WILLIAMS, Tony     MAXIMUM SARAH     Tony Williams    R7     YF 380m Completed =Scr=     20:24 WST
    WOOD, Justin     AMY JUNIOR     Justin Wood, Charlie Wood, Mark Humphrey, Amanda Oliver    R10     Y56 520m Completed 2nd $440         $100    21:20 WST
    WOOD, Justin     WOODEN HANDS     Colin Matthews, Doug Ashfield, Pascoe Durtanovich    R10     Y56 520m Completed =Scr=     21:20 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     BLACKWOOD BLUE     Robert Cullen    R7     YF 380m Completed 6th   $50    20:24 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     FONTELLA     Wortho    R9     Y56 380m Completed =Scr=     21:00 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     HONEY MONELLI     Bryan Wilson    R11     YN 275m Completed 5th   $50    21:35 WST
    WORTHINGTON, Phillip     SAINT RUBY     Phillip Worthington, Layla Johnson    R9     Y56 380m Completed 3rd $190         $50    21:00 WST