Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
BRUTAL LOMAR Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 16-Apr-2018   R7 Y-1/2 Won 5.40      15.83 
WEST ON LIAM Tony Scott Craig Weston, Gary Weston 8-Jan-2018   R6 Y-1/2 Won 5.44      15.87 
FUN BOSS Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Cheryl Isaac, Mick Pollard, Scott Smith 8-Jan-2018   R6 Y-1/2 2nd 5.49      15.91 
SUNSET MOUSE James Jeffries James Jeffries 16-Apr-2018   R7 Y-1/2 2nd 5.44      15.92 
TIMMY MAC Ben MacLean Malcolm MacFarlane 5-Dec-2016   R7 Y-1/2 Won 5.42      15.97 
LA QUE Margaret Hepple Margaret Hepple, Tayla Rollings 15-Jun-2020   R12 Y-1/2 Won 5.51      15.99 
EM MORNEY Linda Smithson Good Excuse 16-Apr-2018   R7 Y-1/2 3rd 5.55      16.03 
SHARED BONUS Chris Halse Luke Townsend 16-Apr-2018   R7 Y-1/2 4th 5.47      16.07 
MOLLY SPOLLY Tony Scott Spolly's Molly 15-Jun-2020   R12 Y-1/2 2nd 5.49      16.07 
HALCYON HONEY Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Beamish 5-Dec-2016   R7 Y-1/2 2nd 5.52      16.11 
SILVER KEEPING Brad Cook Keeping Kennels 15-Jun-2020   R12 Y-1/2 3rd 5.50      16.12 
WARRINGA Brad Cook Teegan Stewart 17-Aug-2020   R2 Y-1/2 Won 5.54      16.13 
YANKEE PARKER Jackie Wilson Carlo Retta, Tony Galipo, Tony Lopresti 16-Apr-2018   R7 Y-1/2 5th 5.53      16.15 
ASA TORPEDO Graham Ellis Graham Ellis 9-Apr-2018   R12 Y-1/2 Won 5.67      16.16 
BROOKE'S BUDDY Brad Cook Brad Cook, Matthew Stephen 5-Dec-2016   R7 Y-1/2 3rd 5.47      16.19 
LILLITH Eric Campana Jai Jormanainen-Davis 8-Jan-2018   R6 Y-1/2 3rd 5.56      16.22 
RED ROCKET JETT Cosi Dagostino Glen Currie 3-Dec-2018   R7 Y-1/2 Won 5.53      16.22 
ASA TORPEDO Graham Ellis Graham Ellis 16-Apr-2018   R7 Y-1/2 6th 5.63      16.23 
LA QUE Margaret Hepple Margaret Hepple, Tayla Rollings 17-Aug-2020   R2 Y-1/2 2nd 5.63      16.24 
BURN THE JETTS Tony Scott Leon Birch 19-Nov-2018   R8 Y-1/2 Won 5.50      16.25 
ED THE EXPERT Victoria Cook Stuart MacKinnon, Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron 15-Jun-2020   R12 Y-1/2 4th 5.61      16.28 
SILVER KEEPING Brad Cook Keeping Kennels 17-Aug-2020   R2 Y-1/2 3rd 5.58      16.28 
MAJESTIC MIA Cosi Dagostino Damon Fardig 9-Apr-2018   R12 Y-1/2 2nd 5.50      16.30 
JAZZ ME UP Bill Choules Bill Choules, Barry Palmer 5-Dec-2016   R7 Y-1/2 4th 5.51      16.32 
SIMPLY READY Derek Coldstream Emily Mitchem 8-Jan-2018   R6 Y-1/2 4th 5.69      16.32 
BRUTAL LOMAR Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 3-Dec-2018   R7 Y-1/2 2nd 5.56      16.33 
YEAH DARDY Barry McPherson Quentin Hooper, Jeanne Hunter, John Henderson, Brad Cutler 17-Aug-2020   R2 Y-1/2 4th 5.58      16.35 
DANDALUP KNIGHT Kody Charles Barry Moir, Carol Moir, John White 9-Apr-2018   R12 Y-1/2 3rd 5.57      16.36 
REGGIE KEEPING Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 15-Jun-2020   R12 Y-1/2 5th 5.63      16.37 
LARA KEEPING Graeme Hall Tony Lopresti, Tony Galipo, Graeme Hall, Carlo Retta 5-Dec-2016   R7 Y-1/2 5th 5.66      16.38 
BUSHMAN'S POEM Peter Glenny John Turner 16-Apr-2018   R7 Y-1/2 7th 5.71      16.39 
EM MORNEY Linda Smithson Good Excuse 9-Apr-2018   R12 Y-1/2 4th 5.52      16.41 
INFRARED MOMENT Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 19-Nov-2018   R8 Y-1/2 2nd 5.65      16.44 
MIDNIGHT GAS John Vuletich John Vuletich, Carol Vuletich 15-Jun-2020   R12 Y-1/2 6th 5.62      16.46 
BUSHMAN'S GOLD Peter Glenny John Turner 8-Jan-2018   R6 Y-1/2 5th 5.76      16.48 
CONSORTIUM Shayne Williams SNESA FC 15-Jun-2020   R12 Y-1/2 7th 5.63      16.49 
MILLY'S WAY Tony Scott Frank Ryan 8-Jan-2018   R6 Y-1/2 7th 5.65      16.50 
QUIET STORM John Magistro John Magistro 8-Jan-2018   R6 Y-1/2 6th 5.66      16.50 
SO SHIROKURA Barry McPherson Bill Worthington (Dec Est), Lynne Vagg 9-Apr-2018   R12 Y-1/2 5th 5.48      16.50 
WOMBAT Dan Biddle Matthew Evans 5-Dec-2016   R7 Y-1/2 6th 5.58      16.51