Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
QUEDOS Ben MacLean Del Greaves 9-May-2016   R4 Y-3/4 Won 5.51      15.78 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 17-Aug-2020   R9 Y-3/4 Won 5.36      15.79 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 10-Aug-2020   R12 Y-3/4 Won 5.36      15.88 
SAINT LUCIA Chris Halse Gregory Smith 27-Mar-2017   R9 Y-3/4 Won 5.45      15.90 
SUNSET MOUSE James Jeffries James Jeffries 6-Nov-2017   R6 Y-3/4 Won 5.47      15.94 
BUCK MACKAY Ben MacLean Stephen Taylor 30-Mar-2020   R2 Y-3/4 Won 5.47      15.95 
BUSHMAN'S POEM Peter Glenny John Turner 9-Apr-2018   R9 Y-3/4 Won 5.48      15.98 
BETTY GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 20-Nov-2017   R6 Y-3/4 Won 5.48      16.00 
TEE GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 26-Feb-2018   R6 Y-3/4 Won 5.49      16.00 
AKALI Luke Garbutt Drew Goodman 24-Aug-2020   R3 Y-3/4 Won 5.51      16.00 
KAOS BE COOL Phillip Worthington Tony Ranford, Paul Webster 28-Nov-2018   R11 Y-3/4 Won 5.44      16.01 
ONE LAST HURRAH Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 25-Nov-2019   R6 Y-3/4 Won 5.48      16.01 
NOMADIC Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson 7-Jan-2019   R4 Y-3/4 Won 5.51      16.02 
I'LL MISS YOU Brad Cook Geoffrey Kilpatrick 12-Feb-2018   R4 Y-3/4 Won 5.48      16.03 
CURIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 24-Aug-2020   R3 Y-3/4 2nd 5.53      16.04 
YANA MONELLI Michael Rees Michael Rees 12-Mar-2018   R6 Y-3/4 Won       16.06 
KINGSBRAE TULL Dave Brown Dave Brown, Aaron Brown, Steve Sharrett 15-Jun-2020   R6 Y-3/4 Won 5.48      16.06 
BUSHMAN'S POPPY Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 10-Aug-2020   R12 Y-3/4 2nd 5.50      16.06 
STILTON SMILEY Terry Erenshaw Jason Bolwell 19-Feb-2018   R3 Y-3/4 Won 5.54      16.07 
HAPPY RAGE Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 30-Mar-2020   R2 Y-3/4 2nd 5.49      16.07 
ROLLIE BEXON Dave Brown Murray Stewart 16-Apr-2018   R4 Y-3/4 Won 5.57      16.08 
TEGAN ROSE Brad Cook Simon Marsigalia, Luke Adams 20-Aug-2018   R5 Y-3/4 Won 5.53      16.09 
MIGHTY TAY Barry McPherson Gray 20-Mar-2017   R4 Y-3/4 Won 5.45      16.10 
RUNNING FOR TWO Rod Noden Rod Noden, Brett Armstrong, Paul Jackson 6-Nov-2017   R6 Y-3/4 2nd 5.50      16.10 
SO SHIROKURA Barry McPherson Bill Worthington, Lynne Vagg 29-Jan-2018   R4 Y-3/4 Won 5.52      16.10 
PANGEE STREET James Jeffries James Jeffries, Nathan Wilson 5-Mar-2018   R4 Y-3/4 Won 5.58      16.10 
SWEET CHARLEE Graham Ellis Dorothy Clark 16-Apr-2018   R4 Y-3/4 2nd 5.64      16.10 
ASA TORPEDO Graham Ellis Graham Ellis 28-Nov-2018   R11 Y-3/4 2nd 5.57      16.11 
WHITE MINION Ricky Valenti Ricky Valenti, Stephanie Catchpole 2-Dec-2019   R7 Y-3/4 Won 5.53      16.11 
SO SHIROKURA Barry McPherson Bill Worthington, Lynne Vagg 5-Mar-2018   R4 Y-3/4 2nd 5.52      16.12 
VAMPIRE WISH Michael Johnston On the Far 20-Feb-2017   R9 Y-3/4 Won 5.53      16.13 
KARON'S BOY Glen Price John Evans, Barry Sampey 13-Mar-2017   R3 Y-3/4 Won 5.58      16.13 
QUIET STORM John Magistro John Magistro 27-Mar-2017   R9 Y-3/4 2nd 5.56      16.13 
ROLLIE BEXON Dave Brown Murray Stewart 9-Apr-2018   R9 Y-3/4 2nd 5.56      16.13 
ASA TORPEDO Graham Ellis Graham Ellis 26-Mar-2018   R9 Y-3/4 Won 5.51      16.14 
KAOS BE COOL Phillip Worthington Tony Ranford, Paul Webster 3-Dec-2018   R6 Y-3/4 Won 5.52      16.14 
MAGIC BRANDI Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 15-Jun-2020   R6 Y-3/4 2nd 5.60      16.14 
ED THE EXPERT Victoria Cook Stuart MacKinnon, Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron 17-Aug-2020   R9 Y-3/4 2nd 5.54      16.14 
BOB KEEPING David Magistro David Magistro, John Magistro 6-Mar-2017   R4 Y-3/4 2nd 5.53      16.16 
ROBBIE'S ENTITY James Jeffries Timothy Aloisi, James Jeffries, Matthew Lehman 6-Mar-2017   R4 Y-3/4 Won 5.58      16.16