Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TYSON GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 16-Mar-2020   R4 Y-4 Won 5.48      15.91 
HONDA MONELLI Kody Charles Kody Charles 28-Dec-2016   R1 Y-4 Won 5.45      15.92 
AKALI Luke Garbutt Drew Goodman 16-Aug-2020   R6 Y-4 Won 5.41      15.93 
NEED MORE KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 8-Feb-2021   R9 Y-4 Won 5.45      15.93 
SIN CITY BOY John Righetti James Spasich, Kevin Knighton 11-Dec-2017   R8 Y-4 Won 5.49      15.99 
JET FLYER Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 24-May-2020   R4 Y-4 Won 5.51      15.99 
SON OF JAMAICA Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 3-Jan-2021   R6 Y-4 Won 5.47      16.00 
MAJOR FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 28-Feb-2021   R11 Y-4 Won 5.56      16.00 
HENRY'S FLASH Brad Cook Brad Cook, Richard Torrens 7-Nov-2016   R3 Y-4 Won 5.46      16.01 
TYLER KEEPING Brad Cook Keeping Kennels 25-Mar-2019   R4 Y-4 Won 5.47      16.02 
POOR OLD RUSTY Pete Brown Easi Beats 5-Jul-2020   R4 Y-4 Won 5.57      16.02 
MOUSTACHE Brad Cook Ryan Levitzke 8-Feb-2021   R9 Y-4 2nd 5.51      16.02 
KOBI ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett 6-Feb-2017   R5 Y-4 Won 5.53      16.03 
FIRE FLY NOLAN Glen Currie Joanne Burns 10-May-2020   R8 Y-4 Won 5.54      16.03 
BUSHMAN'S POPPY Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 27-Jul-2020   R4 Y-4 Won 5.54      16.05 
MOUSTACHE Brad Cook Ryan Levitzke 14-Feb-2021   R8 Y-4 Won 5.48      16.06 
THAT DUDE Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 5-Dec-2016   R9 Y-4 Won 5.50      16.08 
MAID OF ARGYLL Barry McPherson Audrey Scott 22-Nov-2020   R5 Y-4 Won 5.45      16.08 
PRIME WHISKERS Glen Price Prime Racing 3-Jan-2021   R6 Y-4 2nd 5.54      16.08 
SEA BROOK BOY John Vuletich Carol Vuletich, John Vuletich 4-Dec-2017   R5 Y-4 Won 5.58      16.09 
SHE'S A WOMAN Barry McPherson Anita Carter 22-Nov-2020   R5 Y-4 2nd 5.53      16.09 
ROCK THE WORLD Kody Charles Kody Charles 2-May-2016   R3 Y-4 Won 5.62      16.10 
NOSEY FLYER Christine Bennett Buy A Nose 6-Jul-2018   R2 Y-4 Won 5.49      16.10 
TYLER KEEPING Brad Cook Keeping Kennels 2-Mar-2020   R6 Y-4 Won 5.57      16.10 
SHE'S A WOMAN Barry McPherson Anita Carter 3-Jan-2021   R6 Y-4 3rd 5.58      16.10 
COOL HAWK Keith Batty Jsquad 16-Jan-2017   R4 Y-4 Won 5.48      16.11 
CLANGERS Ben MacLean Ramzy Qutami 25-Apr-2016   R7 Y-4 Won 5.55      16.12 
SO SHIROKURA Barry McPherson Bill Worthington, Lynne Vagg 4-Dec-2017   R5 Y-4 2nd 5.50      16.12 
ODD COUPLE Brad Cook Brian Hampton 8-Jan-2018   R3 Y-4 Won 5.61      16.12 
KABAL Margaret Hepple Margaret Hepple 4-Mar-2019   R8 Y-4 Won 5.54      16.12 
JUST MAGICAL Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 9-May-2016   R10 Y-4 Won 5.51      16.13 
LOW TIDE Bill Worthington Brett Rogers, Bill Worthington 27-Feb-2017   R4 Y-4 Won 5.53      16.13 
CURIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 30-Aug-2020   R4 Y-4 Won 5.58      16.13 
TOTAL RATBAG Cheryl Isaac Mick Pollard, Cheryl Isaac 9-May-2016   R10 Y-4 2nd 5.58      16.14 
ARIZONA ROCKET John Graham Garry Graham, Philip Le Milliere, Robbie Peters, Paul Knudsen 16-May-2016   R6 Y-4 Won 5.47      16.15 
PEYTON PLACE Kody Charles James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 14-Jan-2019   R4 Y-4 Won 5.51      16.15 
ZIPPING ASPEN James Jeffries Glenn Boekeman 22-Nov-2020   R5 Y-4 3rd 5.50      16.15 
LANDISH BOY Graeme Hall Fig Jam Racing 17-Jan-2021   R9 Y-4 Won 5.63      16.15 
LOOSE LANA John Vuletich Carol Vuletich, John Vuletich 19-Dec-2016   R11 Y-4 Won 5.54      16.16 
YEAH DARDY Barry McPherson Quentin Hooper, Jeanne Hunter, John Henderson, Brad Cutler 13-Apr-2020   R9 Y-4 Won 5.52      16.16