Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 21-Jun-2020   R4 Y-4/5 Won 5.50      15.73 
KING TONY Kody Charles Norris - Riley - Parker 12-Feb-2018   R7 Y-4/5 Won 5.53      15.84 
GWENOG JONES Ben MacLean John Padberg, Luke Edwards, Craig Saligari, Giuseppe Vinciullo 5-Apr-2020   R7 Y-4/5 Won 5.53      15.86 
REGGIE KEEPING Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 20-Dec-2020   R6 Y-4/5 Won 5.48      15.88 
VINSON MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 4-Dec-2017   R10 Y-4/5 Won 5.51      15.89 
CROCODILE JET Justin Wood Daniel Williams 9-Oct-2019   R12 Y-4/5 Won 5.51      15.89 
HANK GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 12-Oct-2020   R10 Y-4/5 Won 5.53      15.89 
LOLLY KEEPING Brad Cook Charmaine Roberts 30-Oct-2019   R10 Y-4/5 Won 5.41      15.90 
CLIFTON FLYER Rod Noden Phil Brown, Vince Reid, Shane Shanahan, Jack Shanahan 29-May-2019   R11 Y-4/5 Won 5.56      15.92 
BONBIE MARIAH Frank Bonte Frank Bonte, David Bies 8-Nov-2020   R11 Y-4/5 Won 5.47      15.94 
HEREKINO FUN Lexia Isaac Mick Pollard, Phil Walsh, Mick Sinclair 30-Nov-2020   R8 Y-4/5 Won 5.57      15.94 
LORD REDDAN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 27-Mar-2017   R3 Y-4/5 Won 5.55      15.96 
EM MORNEY Linda Smithson Good Excuse 24-Apr-2017   R9 Y-4/5 Won 5.46      15.97 
SUNSET LICORICE James Jeffries James Jeffries 13-Nov-2017   R9 Y-4/5 Won 5.52      15.97 
DOUBLE TALKIN' Terry Erenshaw Anthony Barranca 11-Sep-2019   R12 Y-4/5 Won 5.54      15.97 
POOR OLD RUSTY Pete Brown Easi Beats 13-Sep-2020   R12 Y-4/5 Won 5.55      15.97 
ROGER'S DREAMIN' Wayne Beamish Lidpingers 16-Apr-2018   R9 Y-4/5 Won 5.54      15.98 
KINGSBRAE MADAM Steve Van de Klashorst Steve Van de Klashorst 19-Jul-2020   R8 Y-4/5 Won 5.52      15.98 
KINGSBRAE TULL Dave Brown Dave Brown, Aaron Brown, Steve Sharrett 18-Nov-2019   R4 Y-4/5 Won 5.48      15.99 
CANYA BANDIDO Steve Withers Steve Withers, Michael Harders, Shane Loftus 21-Dec-2019   R11 Y-4/5 Won 5.60      15.99 
VEE BEE MATE Ricky Valenti Ricky Valenti, Stephanie Catchpole 6-Jan-2020   R1 Y-4/5 Won 5.53      15.99 
JET FLYER Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 27-Apr-2020   R6 Y-4/5 Won 5.44      15.99 
MINI EARNER Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 19-Feb-2018   R4 Y-4/5 Won 5.52      16.00 
SUBSCRIBE Ben MacLean Gavin Van Diemen 19-Mar-2018   R6 Y-4/5 Won 5.48      16.00 
MAGIC BRANDI Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 12-Oct-2019   R12 Y-4/5 Won 5.49      16.00 
YEAH DARDY Barry McPherson Quentin Hooper, Jeanne Hunter, John Henderson, Brad Cutler 5-Jul-2020   R12 Y-4/5 Won 5.52      16.00 
MAID OF ARGYLL Barry McPherson Audrey Scott 2-Aug-2020   R5 Y-4/5 Won 5.48      16.01 
ASA TORPEDO Graham Ellis Graham Ellis 22-Jan-2018   R8 Y-4/5 Won 5.57      16.02 
MISS BONDI Rob Westworth Michelle Romer, Grant Adamson, Simon Allen 18-Mar-2019   R4 Y-4/5 Won 5.54      16.02 
LITTLE RAGE Ben MacLean Jeff Galea 29-May-2019   R11 Y-4/5 2nd 5.51      16.02 
MOLLY SPOLLY Tony Scott Spolly's Molly 17-Jul-2019   R12 Y-4/5 Won 5.49      16.02 
STILTON SMILEY Terry Erenshaw Jason Bolwell 12-Feb-2018   R7 Y-4/5 2nd 5.51      16.03 
OIL SPILL Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy, Louis Lamotte, Lauren Lamotte 26-Apr-2020   R11 Y-4/5 Won 5.56      16.03 
MAID OF ARGYLL Barry McPherson Audrey Scott 15-Feb-2021   R8 Y-4/5 Won 5.49      16.04 
STAR SHOWER Wayne Beamish Simon Marsigalia, Luke Adams 20-Nov-2017   R9 Y-4/5 Won 5.43      16.05 
BUSTER KEEPING Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 20-Nov-2017   R9 Y-4/5 2nd 5.53      16.05 
KINGSBRAE TULL Dave Brown Dave Brown, Aaron Brown, Steve Sharrett 23-Mar-2020   R3 Y-4/5 Won 5.50      16.05 
TEDDY THE JETT Victoria Cook Nat Crook 27-Sep-2020   R7 Y-4/5 Won 5.55      16.05 
CHASIN' DESTINY Brad Cook Luke Adams, Benjamin Barber, Simon Marsigalia 30-Jul-2018   R3 Y-4/5 Won 5.50      16.06 
BUSHMAN'S POPPY Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 29-Jun-2020   R11 Y-4/5 Won 5.52      16.06