Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MORE MORE MORE Sarah Appleton Nat Crook 30-Nov-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 5.48      15.84 
STILTON SMILEY Terry Erenshaw Jason Bolwell 5-Feb-2018   R4 Y-5/6 Won 5.47      15.89 
NEED MORE KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 25-Oct-2020   R7 Y-5/6 Won 5.54      15.95 
RUNNING FOR TWO Rod Noden Rod Noden, Brett Armstrong, Paul Jackson 31-Dec-2016   R9 Y-5/6 Won 5.49      15.96 
DAISY FIELD James Jeffries Tim Aloisi, Paul Mason 2-Aug-2020   R3 Y-5/6 Won 5.39      15.96 
BUSHMAN'S POPPY Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 21-Jun-2020   R7 Y-5/6 Won 5.51      15.98 
JUST TERMINAL Brad Cook Victoria Cook, Brad Cook 14-Sep-2020   R8 Y-5/6 Won 5.53      15.98 
TEGAN ROSE Wayne Beamish Simon Marsigalia, Luke Adams 19-Mar-2018   R9 Y-5/6 Won 5.46      16.00 
CHAROS REWARD John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 13-Sep-2020   R4 Y-5/6 Won 5.53      16.00 
MOUSTACHE Brad Cook Ryan Levitzke 6-Jan-2021   R10 Y-5/6 Won 5.53      16.00 
BENTLEY KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Keeping Kennels 6-Oct-2018   R11 Y-5/6 Won 5.52      16.01 
SHINBONER SPIRIT Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Lisa Hall, Jacqui Hall, Christian Lincoln 13-Mar-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 5.50      16.02 
BETTY BLINDER Justin Wright Justin Wright 11-Dec-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 5.58      16.02 
HONOUR RAMPAGE Joe Dailly Merv Roberts, Richard Price, Stuart Nichol, Ian Walker 24-Feb-2021   R11 Y-5/6 Won 5.56      16.02 
TRIPLE CROWN BLU Luke Garbutt Drew Goodman 15-Aug-2018   R1 Y-5/6 Won 5.55      16.03 
ATOMIC ROOSTER Corey White Andrew Haines, Peter Haines 20-Dec-2020   R12 Y-5/6 Won 5.48      16.03 
JET FLYER Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 3-Aug-2020   R4 Y-5/6 Won 5.50      16.04 
MINI EARNER Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 29-Jan-2018   R10 Y-5/6 Won 5.58      16.05 
JOE MAN Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Des Irwin 19-Dec-2018   R1 Y-5/6 Won 5.55      16.05 
SIMPLY SOPHIE Pete Brown Pete Brown, Angela Brown 27-Apr-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 5.52      16.05 
CRIMSON KNIGHT Ben MacLean Roller Coaster Racing 21-Dec-2020   R12 Y-5/6 Won 5.55      16.05 
RICKSHAW MILLIE Pete Brown Pete Brown 15-May-2019   R11 Y-5/6 Won 5.50      16.06 
SIMPLY SOPHIE Pete Brown Pete Brown, Angela Brown 25-Mar-2019   R10 Y-5/6 Won 5.58      16.07 
BLONDE ROSE Barry McPherson Val McPherson 19-Jul-2020   R9 Y-5/6 Won 5.51      16.07 
FLYIN' RYAN Tony Scott Ten Eighty 28-Sep-2020   R12 Y-5/6 Won 5.53      16.07 
MOUSTACHE Brad Cook Ryan Levitzke 20-Dec-2020   R12 Y-5/6 2nd 5.54      16.07 
LAST TRAIN Max Julien Max Julien, Pamela Julien 29-May-2019   R1 Y-5/6 Won 5.51      16.09 
WILD TONY Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 2-Nov-2020   R11 Y-5/6 Won 5.50      16.09 
EM'S LIL GEM Pete Brown Pete Brown, Angela Brown 15-May-2019   R11 Y-5/6 2nd 5.53      16.10 
MY OLLIE Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 21-Jun-2020   R7 Y-5/6 2nd 5.62      16.10 
PRODUCTIVE GUESS Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin, Rachael Swain 6-Jan-2021   R10 Y-5/6 2nd 5.62      16.10 
FANCY GUESS Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin 20-Nov-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 5.57      16.11 
MIGHTY MATT Jen Thompson Boom Chasers 31-Dec-2016   R9 Y-5/6 2nd 5.63      16.12 
SWEET MISS Phillip Worthington James Spasich, Allan Dwyer, Jan Lowry, Hugh Highman 15-Sep-2018   R11 Y-5/6 Won 5.54      16.12 
SMARTY HOOK Jen Thompson Jen Thompson, Leeanne Nelson 20-Mar-2019   R12 Y-5/6 Won 5.66      16.12 
LOLLY KEEPING Brad Cook Charmaine Roberts 23-Oct-2019   R11 Y-5/6 Won 5.48      16.12 
CHEEKY CRACKERS Tony Williams Tony Williams 18-Jan-2021   R11 Y-5/6 Won 5.55      16.12 
REBEL CONTENDER Drew Goodman Drew Goodman 6-Nov-2017   R10 Y-5/6 Won 5.60      16.13 
AKACHI Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 22-Dec-2018   R12 Y-5/6 Won 5.55      16.13 
MOTOR MOUTH MIA John Vuletich Peter Sutherland, Loretta Tovey, Val Gay 20-Jul-2020   R7 Y-5/6 Won 5.66      16.13