Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
HEREKINO FUN Lexia Isaac Mick Pollard, Phil Walsh, Mick Sinclair 27-Sep-2020   R3 Y-6 Won 5.44      15.84 
WAYLON GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 8-Jun-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 5.48      15.88 
HARLAN ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 13-Nov-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 5.52      15.90 
HARLAN ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 19-Nov-2018   R7 Y-6 Won 5.56      15.93 
AYSUM BLACK Bill Choules Colin Hince, Kevin Beazley 26-Nov-2018   R11 Y-6 Won 5.57      15.96 
MILLY'S WAY Tony Scott Frank Ryan 27-Feb-2017   R11 Y-6 Won 5.49      15.97 
NINETYMILE BARRY Graeme Hall Carlo Retta, Tony Galipo, Tony Lopresti 8-Jan-2018   R12 Y-6 Won 5.49      15.97 
KABUKURU John Righetti Kevin MacIntosh 29-Jan-2018   R11 Y-6 Won 5.57      16.00 
NOMADIC Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson 16-Apr-2018   R11 Y-6 Won 5.54      16.01 
SUNSET SHERBET James Jeffries James Jeffries 27-Nov-2017   R12 Y-6 Won 5.52      16.03 
ASA TORPEDO Graham Ellis Graham Ellis 20-Nov-2017   R3 Y-6 Won 5.52      16.04 
MOLLY MONELLI Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 9-Mar-2020   R10 Y-6 Won 5.57      16.04 
HARD HAT MICK Brad Cook Phillip Ross, Brad Cook 20-Feb-2017   R3 Y-6 Won 5.49      16.05 
APACHE GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Geoff Reid 4-Feb-2019   R12 Y-6 Won 5.54      16.05 
DYNA ELVIO Wayne Beamish Wayne Beamish 22-May-2019   R1 Y-6 Won 5.66      16.05 
BUSHMAN'S POPPY Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 7-Jun-2020   R4 Y-6 Won 5.53      16.05 
TYSON GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 2-Dec-2019   R11 Y-6 Won 5.53      16.06 
SHINBONER SPIRIT Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Lisa Hall, Jacqui Hall, Christian Lincoln 22-May-2019   R1 Y-6 2nd 5.58      16.07 
GLOBAL EVENT Tim Gummow Sharon Wells 2-Dec-2019   R10 Y-6 Won 5.59      16.07 
EZI PICK Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 10-Feb-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 5.60      16.07 
WINSOME JACOB Sarah Appleton Richard Jones, Sarah Appleton 24-Apr-2017   R6 Y-6 Won 5.66      16.08 
ROGER'S DREAMIN' Wayne Beamish Lidpingers 19-Mar-2018   R10 Y-6 Won 5.59      16.08 
GYPSY SAID RUN Lexia Isaac Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Kristy Ellis, Derek Ellis 16-Apr-2018   R11 Y-6 2nd 5.57      16.08 
THERMISTOCLES Pete Brown Dean Barry, Peter Daly 4-Mar-2019   R10 Y-6 Won 5.52      16.08 
HARKLE Margaret Hepple Lindsay Williams 27-Apr-2020   R3 Y-6 Won 5.58      16.08 
PETER KROPP Terry Erenshaw Kieth Anderson 12-Oct-2020   R4 Y-6 Won 5.60      16.08 
CONROD STRAIGHT Michael Hine Punters HQ 11-Jan-2021   R12 Y-6 Won 5.56      16.08 
JESSIE ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles 9-Apr-2018   R4 Y-6 Won 5.44      16.09 
DIAMOND GEORGE Nick Minutillo Nick Minutillo, Mick Minutillo 20-Jul-2020   R3 Y-6 2nd 5.55      16.09 
HANK GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 20-Jul-2020   R3 Y-6 Won 5.66      16.09 
FANCY GUESS Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin 11-Mar-2019   R11 Y-6 Won 5.54      16.10 
MAGIC WREN John Vuletich John Vuletich, Carol Vuletich 3-Aug-2020   R3 Y-6 Won 5.53      16.10 
RICKSHAW MILLIE Pete Brown Pete Brown 11-Feb-2019   R12 Y-6 Won 5.48      16.11 
IRINKA MOONYEEN Wayne Beamish Wayne Beamish 16-Dec-2019   R12 Y-6 Won 5.56      16.11 
MAGIC BRANDI Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 4-May-2020   R3 Y-6 Won 5.56      16.11 
SUDOKU OPAL John Righetti Kieth Anderson 22-Feb-2021   R9 Y-6 Won 5.55      16.11 
NEW COURSE John Righetti John Righetti 12-Feb-2018   R12 Y-6 Won 5.54      16.12 
RICKSHAW MILLIE Pete Brown Pete Brown 3-Jul-2019   R12 Y-6 Won 5.56      16.12 
BONASERA Ben MacLean Joseph Scerri 20-Jan-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 5.63      16.12 
BONASERA Ben MacLean Joseph Scerri 27-Apr-2020   R10 Y-6 Won 5.54      16.12