Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
CHEVY NOVA Pete Brown Pete Brown 8-Nov-2021   R11 Y-6-LS Won 5.58      16.01 
MAJOR FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 17-Jan-2021   R1 Y-6-LS Won 5.55      16.02 
SUDOKU OPAL John Righetti Kieth Anderson 26-Oct-2020   R3 Y-6-LS Won 5.45      16.04 
MY OLLIE Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 6-Apr-2020   R3 Y-6-LS Won 5.53      16.06 
BLASTING BILLY Tim Mullany Mick Foster 22-Mar-2021   R11 Y-6-LS Won 5.51      16.08 
DAISY'S BOY John Magistro John Magistro 7-Mar-2022   R11 Y-6-LS Won 5.58      16.10 
RATANUI LEWY Tony Scott Ten Eighty 27-Jun-2022   R4 Y-6-LS Won 5.52      16.10 
MAXIMUM SARAH Tony Williams Tony Williams 16-Aug-2021   R4 Y-6-LS Won 5.64      16.11 
UPTOWN FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 28-Feb-2022   R11 Y-6-LS Won 5.54      16.11 
CHUCK THE REST Pete Brown Amanda MacLean, Angela Brown 31-Jan-2022   R11 Y-6-LS Won 5.62      16.16 
HATARI STORM Kody Charles Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett 10-Jan-2022   R12 Y-6-LS Won 5.63      16.17 
JUDO Michael Rylands Michael Rylands 26-Apr-2020   R5 Y-6-LS Won 5.54      16.18 
CHUCK THE REST Pete Brown Amanda MacLean, Angela Brown 21-Dec-2020   R11 Y-6-LS Won 5.65      16.18 
SPARE A SQUARE Lewis Clay Kramerica 14-Mar-2021   R9 Y-6-LS Won 5.57      16.19 
GAGGLE OF FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 7-Mar-2022   R11 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.61      16.20 
SCARY FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 6-Sep-2021   R2 Y-6-LS Won 5.59      16.21 
SHOE SHINE JO Greg Batty Greg Batty 27-Jun-2022   R4 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.55      16.21 
CHUCK THE REST Pete Brown Amanda MacLean, Angela Brown 10-Jan-2022   R12 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.60      16.22 
MYSTERY GUESS Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin 6-Apr-2020   R3 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.69      16.23 
ICONIC FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 26-Oct-2020   R3 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.61      16.23 
CHAROS DIAMOND John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 17-Jan-2021   R1 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.74      16.23 
KID FABIO Anthony Bendeich Anthony Bendeich 14-Mar-2021   R9 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.73      16.23 
AKALI Ben MacLean Amanda MacLean, Angela Brown 28-Feb-2022   R11 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.56      16.23 
BELLA'S WAY Phillip Worthington Kevin Lowry, Jan Lowry 22-Mar-2021   R11 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.65      16.24 
MALLEE GIRL Shane Beard Tony Mallia 26-Sep-2021   R5 Y-6-LS Won 5.59      16.25 
LANDISH BOY Graeme Hall Fig Jam Racing 4-Jul-2021   R3 Y-6-LS Won 5.66      16.26 
ABBEY SIOBHAN Murray Stewart Anthony Bendeich 15-Feb-2021   R9 Y-6-LS Won 5.50      16.29 
BOOMBOX CHARLIE Nick Minutillo Nick Minutillo, Mick Minutillo 26-Sep-2021   R5 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.61      16.29 
MIGHTY HANDY Barry McPherson Gray 26-Sep-2021   R5 Y-6-LS 3rd 5.69      16.30 
SHOTGUN SALLY Ben MacLean Roller Coaster Racing 26-Apr-2020   R5 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.65      16.31 
EZY DOLLARS Dave Brown Murray Stewart 24-Feb-2020   R1 Y-6-LS Won 5.67      16.32 
WACKY WEDNESDAY Murray Stewart Prime Racing 29-Nov-2021   R9 Y-6-LS Won 5.62      16.32 
HONOUR RAMPAGE May Leach Merv Roberts, Richard Price, Stuart Nichol, Ian Walker 8-Nov-2021   R11 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.62      16.33 
SCARY FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 8-Nov-2021   R11 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.70      16.33 
BLACK GARNET Phillip Worthington Wowwee Flyers 10-Jan-2022   R12 Y-6-LS 3rd 5.64      16.33 
FREAK ON KNEE Phillip Worthington Bryan Wilson 24-Feb-2020   R1 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.74      16.34 
PIRATE MANIA Michael Rylands Michael Rylands 20-Dec-2021   R11 Y-6-LS Won 5.56      16.34 
GLOBAL EVENT Tony Williams Tony Williams 20-Dec-2021   R11 Y-6-LS 2nd 5.68      16.35 
GAGGLE OF FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 28-Feb-2022   R11 Y-6-LS 3rd 5.63      16.35 
EVER THE SAME Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 1-Jun-2020   R8 Y-6-LS Won 5.71      16.36