Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TRY CATCH ME Tim Gummow Heather Dagostino 14-Dec-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.36      15.67 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 18-Jan-2021   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.44      15.76 
MOUSTACHE Brad Cook Ryan Levitzke 15-Mar-2021   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.38      15.80 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 31-May-2021   R12 Y-FTA Won 5.38      15.80 
REGGIE KEEPING Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 8-Jun-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.41      15.81 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 25-Jan-2021   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.36      15.81 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 1-Mar-2021   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.36      15.81 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 8-Mar-2021   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.38      15.81 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 19-Apr-2021   R9 Y-FTA Won 5.34      15.81 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 23-Nov-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.42      15.82 
COLLISION BOLT Derek Coldstream Windpower 19-Dec-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.41      15.83 
ORIENTAL OWEN Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 25-Mar-2019   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.44      15.83 
WEST ON LIAM Tony Scott Craig Weston, Gary Weston 29-Jan-2018   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.47      15.84 
BUCK MACKAY Ben MacLean Stephen Taylor 6-Apr-2020   R8 Y-FTA Won 5.42      15.84 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 26-Apr-2021   R12 Y-FTA Won 5.40      15.84 
MOUSTACHE Brad Cook Ryan Levitzke 31-May-2021   R12 Y-FTA 2nd 5.44      15.84 
LA QUE Margaret Hepple Margaret Hepple, Tayla Rollings 8-Jun-2020   R7 Y-FTA 2nd 5.45      15.85 
SUNSET MOUSE James Jeffries James Jeffries 20-Aug-2018   R9 Y-FTA Won 5.43      15.86 
BRUTAL LOMAR Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 21-Jan-2019   R8 Y-FTA Won 5.43      15.86 
ORIENTAL OWEN Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 25-Feb-2019   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.40      15.86 
TIMMY MAC Ben MacLean Malcolm MacFarlane 14-Nov-2016   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.46      15.87 
REGGIE KEEPING Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 16-Mar-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.51      15.87 
MAID OF ARGYLL Barry McPherson Audrey Scott 12-Apr-2021   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.40      15.87 
SUNSET MOUSE James Jeffries James Jeffries 27-Nov-2017   R8 Y-FTA Won 5.41      15.88 
BRUTAL LOMAR Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 4-Feb-2019   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.44      15.88 
MOUSTACHE Brad Cook Ryan Levitzke 28-Jun-2021   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.48      15.88 
SUNSET MOUSE James Jeffries James Jeffries 5-Mar-2018   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.44      15.89 
ORIENTAL OWEN Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 3-Feb-2020   R6 Y-FTA Won 5.41      15.89 
TYSON GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 30-Mar-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.46      15.89 
WARRINGA Brad Cook Teegan Stewart 13-Apr-2020   R12 Y-FTA Won 5.50      15.89 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 30-Nov-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.40      15.89 
MOUSTACHE Brad Cook Ryan Levitzke 29-Mar-2021   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.40      15.89 
CHAROS REWARD John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 5-Apr-2021   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.45      15.89 
CURIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 12-Apr-2021   R11 Y-FTA 2nd 5.44      15.89 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 17-May-2021   R12 Y-FTA Won 5.39      15.89 
MOUSTACHE Brad Cook Ryan Levitzke 21-Jun-2021   R6 Y-FTA Won 5.46      15.89 
MOUSTACHE Brad Cook Ryan Levitzke 19-Jul-2021   R5 Y-FTA Won 5.46      15.89 
SIMPLY READY Derek Coldstream Emily Mitchem 20-Feb-2017   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.49      15.90 
BURN THE JETTS Tony Scott Leon Birch 18-Feb-2019   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.45      15.90 
SILVER KEEPING Brad Cook Keeping Kennels 27-Apr-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.42      15.90