Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
CLIFTON FLYER Rod Noden Phil Brown, Vince Reid, Shane Shanahan, Jack Shanahan 22-May-2019   R2 Y-NOV Won 5.56      15.86 
SQUILLIONAIRE Sean Kavanagh Let's Go Bang 25-Mar-2020   R1 Y-NOV Won 5.53      15.86 
NEED MORE KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 14-Oct-2020   R12 Y-NOV Won 5.49      15.87 
CONWAY GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 26-Nov-2018   R12 Y-NOV Won 5.50      15.88 
SMOOTH RIDE Terry Erenshaw John Finn 17-May-2017   R10 Y-NOV Won 5.56      15.90 
ROSCOMMON FLYER Chris Halse Sugar Man 25-Apr-2018   R12 Y-NOV Won 5.50      15.90 
JUST TERMINAL Brad Cook Victoria Cook, Brad Cook 20-Jul-2020   R6 Y-NOV Won 5.50      15.90 
LILLI FLASH James Jeffries Gone West 31-Dec-2016   R14 Y-NOV Won 5.44      15.92 
MAQUE Margaret Hepple Margaret Hepple, Tom Percy 4-Feb-2019   R2 Y-NOV Won 5.47      15.92 
OH THAT'S COLD Eric Campana Eric Campana 29-Mar-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 5.49      15.93 
BUSHMAN'S COBBER Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 24-Dec-2018   R2 Y-NOV Won 5.51      15.93 
ROSCOMMON FLYER Chris Halse Sugar Man 11-Apr-2018   R12 Y-NOV Won 5.54      15.94 
CLIFTON FLYER Rod Noden Phil Brown, Vince Reid, Shane Shanahan, Jack Shanahan 8-May-2019   R1 Y-NOV Won       15.95 
PARTY GOER Dan Biddle Clive Ryan, Kristie Biddle 7-Feb-2018   R9 Y-NOV Won 5.55      15.97 
CONWAY GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 19-Nov-2018   R10 Y-NOV Won 5.47      15.97 
TYSON GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 6-Mar-2019   R11 Y-NOV Won 5.56      15.97 
RUBBLE GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 12-Apr-2017   R2 Y-NOV Won 5.50      15.98 
CLOSE BY Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 15-Jun-2020   R4 Y-NOV Won 5.55      15.98 
NEXT UP NIGEL Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 14-Sep-2020   R4 Y-NOV Won 5.53      15.98 
NEED MORE KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 7-Oct-2020   R10 Y-NOV Won 5.47      15.98 
LILLITH Eric Campana Jai Jormanainen-Davis 15-Feb-2017   R11 Y-NOV Won 5.47      15.99 
CHUCK THE REST John Harris John Longmire, Geoffrey Fairman, John Harris 7-Sep-2020   R6 Y-NOV Won 5.55      15.99 
SHE CAN PARTY Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 2-Jan-2019   R12 Y-NOV Won 5.49      16.00 
ROCK TO LOVE Tony Scott Johnathon Campbell, Zoe Campbell 4-Mar-2019   R2 Y-NOV Won 5.49      16.00 
JAY'S DOUBLE Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner 25-Oct-2020   R2 Y-NOV Won 5.48      16.00 
COLD SUGAR Michael Hine Robert Cullen 3-Jan-2021   R2 Y-NOV Won 5.51      16.00 
BUCK MACKAY John Graham Stephen Taylor 4-Dec-2019   R12 Y-NOV Won 5.41      16.01 
BERETTA Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 14-Dec-2020   R2 Y-NOV Won 5.52      16.01 
PROST Steve Withers Chantel Galwey 30-Nov-2020   R2 Y-NOV Won 5.43      16.02 
MOMENT IN SOFALA Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 26-Apr-2017   R12 Y-NOV Won 5.57      16.03 
JAY'S DOUBLE Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner 21-Oct-2020   R1 Y-NOV Won 5.48      16.03 
NOT QUITE GOLDIE Michael Hine Paul Stuart 28-Oct-2020   R1 Y-NOV Won 5.49      16.03 
LILLITH Eric Campana Jai Jormanainen-Davis 22-Feb-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 5.48      16.04 
OPTIC NERVE Luke Garbutt Luke Garbutt 10-May-2017   R2 Y-NOV Won 5.52      16.04 
SMARTY HOOK Jen Thompson Jen Thompson, Leeanne Nelson 17-Dec-2018   R8 Y-NOV Won 5.52      16.04 
BERETTA Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 23-Nov-2020   R4 Y-NOV Won 5.55      16.05 
MAJESTIC MIA Cosi Dagostino Damon Fardig 21-Dec-2016   R12 Y-NOV Won 5.43      16.06 
DUNGEON MASTER May Leach May Leach 19-Feb-2018   R11 Y-NOV Won 5.59      16.06 
JAGGERNAUGHT John Righetti David Bradbery 18-Apr-2018   R1 Y-NOV Won 5.50      16.06 
GO GO DANCER Tim Gummow Sharon Wells 20-Nov-2019   R1 Y-NOV Won 5.59      16.06