Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
CIRCUS MAXIMUS Greg Horne Glenn Horne, Kim Horne 7-Dec-2020   R4 Y-OPEN Won 5.42      15.83 
GWENOG JONES Ben MacLean John Padberg, Luke Edwards, Craig Saligari, Giuseppe Vinciullo 7-Dec-2020   R7 Y-OPEN Won 5.45      15.83 
BENIDORM Eric Campana Cassie Levitzke, Sean Kavanagh, Peter Cameron 27-Nov-2021   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.45      15.84 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 7-Dec-2020   R6 Y-OPEN Won 5.44      15.92 
NEED MORE KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 7-Dec-2020   R3 Y-OPEN Won 5.47      15.92 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 14-Dec-2020   R6 Y-OPEN Won 5.43      15.93 
AKALI Brad Cook Drew Goodman 7-Dec-2020   R3 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.45      15.94 
DIVIDED Ben MacLean Stephen Kyriacopoulos 7-Dec-2020   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.50      15.94 
CHAOS BALL Eric Campana Stuart MacKinnon, Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron 22-Nov-2021   R6 Y-OPEN Won 5.44      15.94 
ORIENTAL OWEN Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 7-Dec-2020   R5 Y-OPEN Won 5.44      15.96 
RAISE THE BRIDGE Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 22-Nov-2021   R5 Y-OPEN Won 5.48      15.97 
MAID OF ARGYLL Barry McPherson Derek Scott 22-Nov-2021   R3 Y-OPEN Won 5.43      15.98 
KINGSBRAE COOPER Glen Currie Glen Currie 22-Nov-2021   R6 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.54      15.98 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 27-Nov-2021   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.45      15.98 
QUARA'S XAVIER James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 7-Dec-2020   R6 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.52      15.99 
ROLL OUT Terry Erenshaw Powered By Nine 22-Nov-2021   R2 Y-OPEN Won 5.54      16.00 
SAVING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 7-Dec-2020   R4 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.50      16.02 
ESCAPOLOGY Colleen Pierson Simon Marsigalia, Luke Adams, Colleen Pierson, Geoffrey Pierson 22-Nov-2021   R1 Y-OPEN Won 5.48      16.03 
MAID OF ARGYLL Barry McPherson Audrey Scott 7-Dec-2020   R7 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.53      16.04 
FIRST RULE Pete Brown Roller Coaster Racing 7-Dec-2020   R5 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.53      16.05 
MAX FLASH James Jeffries Big Mumma's 7-Dec-2020   R7 Y-OPEN 3rd 5.53      16.05 
BENIDORM Eric Campana Cassie Levitzke, Sean Kavanagh, Peter Cameron 22-Nov-2021   R4 Y-OPEN Won 5.47      16.05 
NEED MORE KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 14-Dec-2020   R6 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.43      16.06 
FARTHING MONELLI Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 7-Dec-2020   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.58      16.07 
SILVER KEEPING Brad Cook Keeping Kennels 7-Dec-2020   R8 Y-OPEN 3rd 5.50      16.08 
FIRE FLY TED Glen Currie Joanne Burns 22-Nov-2021   R3 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.46      16.08 
TURBO FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 22-Nov-2021   R5 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.59      16.08 
WINSOME MIA Barry McPherson Rhys Fleay 7-Dec-2020   R3 Y-OPEN 3rd 5.58      16.09 
ESCAPOLOGY Colleen Pierson Simon Marsigalia, Luke Adams, Colleen Pierson, Geoffrey Pierson 27-Nov-2021   R8 Y-OPEN 3rd 5.46      16.09 
CRACKERJACK PACK Ben MacLean Catherine Collins 22-Nov-2021   R1 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.56      16.10 
ONE LAST HURRAH Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 7-Dec-2020   R5 Y-OPEN 3rd 5.48      16.12 
ORIENTAL OWEN Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 14-Dec-2020   R6 Y-OPEN 3rd 5.55      16.14 
RIGHT NIGHT John Righetti John Righetti, Kevin Knighton 22-Nov-2021   R2 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.54      16.15 
POP ROCK Cosi Dagostino Ross Harrison 22-Nov-2021   R4 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.62      16.17 
RAISE THE BRIDGE Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 27-Nov-2021   R8 Y-OPEN 4th 5.55      16.17 
KINGSBRAE COOPER Glen Currie Glen Currie 27-Nov-2021   R8 Y-OPEN 5th 5.58      16.19 
REVVED UP MOMENT Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 7-Dec-2020   R5 Y-OPEN 4th 5.56      16.22 
MAGICAL FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 22-Nov-2021   R4 Y-OPEN 3rd 5.50      16.22 
BLAXLAND MISS Des Irwin Ben MacLean, Des Irwin 22-Nov-2021   R2 Y-OPEN 3rd 5.52      16.22 
DAISY FIELD James Jeffries Tim Aloisi, Paul Mason 7-Dec-2020   R3 Y-OPEN 4th 5.48      16.23