Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
NUDGIT Des Irwin 29-Mar-1998   R3 P-3/4 Won       17.33 
JARRAH COURT Barry McPherson 29-Dec-1998   R7 P-3/4 Won     6.67  17.33 
GO KINDLY Lexia Isaac C M Aunins 19-Oct-2000   R9 P-3/4 Won       17.47 
WAMBOIN ALARM Terry Dodgson OT Syndicate 19-Mar-2000   R12 P-3/4 Won       17.49 
PIPPIN PARK Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 19-Oct-2000   R9 P-3/4 2nd       17.49 
JAKE THE MUS Darren Rowe 26-Jun-1999   R12 P-3/4 Won       17.50 
BLUE JAZZ BOY Peter Lamers Peter Lamers 16-Apr-2000   R11 P-3/4 Won       17.51 
ON MY HONOR Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 15-Dec-2000   R1 P-3/4 Won       17.51 
TAX PACK EXPRESS Peter Smirke 29-Mar-1998   R3 P-3/4 2nd       17.52 
OAKFORD RULER Bill Baker 26-Jun-1999   R12 P-3/4 2nd       17.52 
TRUE POWER Bill Hampson 26-Jun-1999   R12 P-3/4 3rd       17.53 
SPEEDY EXIT Enzo Crudeli DJ Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 5-Mar-2000   R10 P-3/4 Won       17.55 
JAKE THE MUS Darren Rowe 23-Jan-1999   R12 P-3/4 Won     6.65  17.57 
HARLECH CASTLE Alan Fletcher Alan Fletcher 19-Oct-2000   R9 P-3/4 3rd       17.57 
BRO BILLY Dot Houghton 29-Dec-1998   R7 P-3/4 2nd       17.59 
NATURE'S GEM Eileen Langston Eileen Langston, D Mearns 12-Mar-2000   R11 P-3/4 Won       17.61 
MISS TOKEN Barry Thompson Barry Thompson, CA Thompson 15-Dec-2000   R1 P-3/4 2nd       17.63 
HABRAMANIA David Choules David Choules, JM Santoro, JT Taylor 24-Feb-2000   R11 P-3/4 Won       17.67 
GINIBI Lexia Isaac Mum's The Word 5-Mar-2000   R10 P-3/4 2nd       17.67 
ZAMBESI BALE Steven Van Styn 26-Jun-1999   R12 P-3/4 4th       17.68 
GRAND OLD FLAG Mike Haldoupis 29-Mar-1998   R3 P-3/4 3rd       17.69 
CODIE'S CHOICE Jenny Lloyde 11-Apr-1999   R3 P-3/4 Won       17.69 
GANTRY ROAD Karen Fowler Karen Fowler, Bartley Scott 19-Mar-2000   R12 P-3/4 2nd       17.69 
TARA SELECT Bob Terrington LM Mearns, Bob Terrington 11-Apr-1999   R3 P-3/4 2nd       17.70 
MAREIGN KAN Sharyn Roberts Sharyn Roberts 24-Feb-2000   R11 P-3/4 2nd       17.70 
BANDIT BRUCE Kevin Greeno KB Greeno, P Jovanovic 12-Mar-2000   R11 P-3/4 2nd       17.70 
MISS MCBEAL Bob Terrington Ken Axford 16-Apr-2000   R11 P-3/4 2nd       17.70 
BIGBAD RANDY Sue Dellecoste 23-Jan-1999   R12 P-3/4 2nd       17.72 
SPEEDY EXIT Enzo Crudeli 10-Jul-1999   R9 P-3/4 Won       17.78 
FROST AND ICE Martin Adair 26-Jun-1999   R12 P-3/4 5th       17.79 
DOLLSTAN LOUELON Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 15-Dec-2000   R1 P-3/4 3rd       17.83 
ENCOURAGEMENT Terry Erenshaw 10-Jul-1999   R9 P-3/4 2nd       17.84 
STARVIN' MARVIN Dean Starkie Reckasouzo Barr 19-Mar-2000   R12 P-3/4 3rd       17.84 
FEEL GOOD Grant Langston 31-Dec-1991   R4 P-3/4 Won       17.85 
TINY TORNADO Allan Angwin 2-Jan-1999   R11 P-3/4 Won       17.86 
NEWAZZ Joe Panetta A F Pobjoy 19-Mar-2000   R12 P-3/4 4th       17.86 
JUNGLE POSER Maurice Lorimer Maurice Lorimer 15-Dec-2000   R1 P-3/4 4th       17.86 
MR KILDAINE Barry Thompson 2-Jan-1999   R11 P-3/4 2nd     6.90  17.87 
KELLBRETT DIGGER Barry McPherson 13-Mar-1999   R12 P-3/4 Won       17.87 
ABLE JESTER Barry McPherson Diane Macey 16-Apr-2000   R11 P-3/4 3rd       17.87