Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
VERSATILE PIRATE Jack Fleming Jack Fleming, Jennie Reekie 30-Nov-2000   R9 P-4/5 Won       17.43 
TALLHASSE BRIDGE Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 24-Mar-1996   R12 P-4/5 Won       17.44 
BLITZER APPEAL Sue Dellecoste CE Della Pona, Ray Dellecoste, George Due 28-Oct-1999   R10 P-4/5 Won     6.72  17.45 
TITLE TALK Jim Nelson GW Nelson, Jim Nelson 19-Aug-1999   R11 P-4/5 Won     6.78  17.51 
TRIBESMAN Craig Angwin Craig Angwin, W Pidhimyj, J Tarnowski, RJ Tomkins 28-Aug-1999   R12 P-4/5 Won     6.72  17.51 
SPEEDY EXIT Enzo Crudeli Di Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 4-Nov-1999   R11 P-4/5 Won     6.70  17.51 
BALCARA STORM John Revitt John Revitt, Sue Revitt 17-Jul-1999   R10 P-4/5 Won       17.53 
MISS TINT Des Green Des Green 9-Nov-2000   R10 P-4/5 Won       17.53 
IGO SQUEAK Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 30-Nov-2000   R9 P-4/5 2nd       17.54 
ON MY HONOR Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 7-Dec-2000   R9 P-4/5 Won       17.55 
CHARLES APPEAL Barry Thompson Jim Nelson, JR Nelson, CA Thompson 13-Oct-1998   R10 P-4/5 Won       17.56 
MASTER JOHN Diane Beckett Diane Beckett, L Hendren, KJ Nugent, RJ Whitbread 13-Oct-1998   R10 P-4/5 Won     6.70  17.56 
BANDIT BRUCE Kevin Greeno Kevin Greeno, Peter Jovanovic 26-Mar-2000   R9 P-4/5 Won       17.60 
BOBBIE'S REWARD Lionel Bennison Lionel Bennison, LJ Bennison 7-May-2000   R6 P-4/5 Won       17.60 
KEDO'S RACER Vincent Borg Vincent Borg 30-Nov-2000   R9 P-4/5 3rd       17.62 
SPEEDY EXIT Enzo Crudeli Di Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 25-Sep-1999   R11 P-4/5 Won     6.73  17.63 
IGO SQUEAK Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 7-Dec-2000   R9 P-4/5 2nd       17.63 
KELLBRETT KAISER Barry McPherson MH Thornton 9-Nov-2000   R10 P-4/5 2nd       17.64 
TRIBESMAN Craig Angwin Craig Angwin, W Pidhimyj, J Tarnowski, RJ Tomkins 23-Oct-1999   R12 P-4/5 Won       17.66 
SHE'S ANGELIC Graeme McComb Graeme McComb 14-Aug-1999   R12 P-4/5 Won     6.75  17.69 
ABLE BANDIT Colin Harrison TD Hunt, ID McCarthy 19-Aug-1999   R11 P-4/5 2nd       17.70 
HIT IT KATE Enzo Crudeli Di Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 28-Aug-1999   R12 P-4/5 2nd       17.71 
BANDIT BRUCE Kevin Greeno Kevin Greeno, Peter Jovanovic 5-Mar-2000   R11 P-4/5 Won       17.71 
MISS TINT Des Green Des Green 30-Nov-2000   R9 P-4/5 4th       17.72 
BOURBON DANCER Lexia Isaac JT Chalmers 4-Nov-1999   R11 P-4/5 2nd       17.73 
SOFT RED John Scerri KE Hall, Irene Scerri 9-Nov-2000   R10 P-4/5 3rd       17.74 
BARBWIRE BABE Enzo Crudeli DJ Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 28-Aug-1999   R12 P-4/5 3rd       17.76 
BOURBON DANCER Lexia Isaac JT Chalmers 28-Oct-1999   R10 P-4/5 2nd       17.76 
TINY TORNADO Craig Angwin Craig Angwin, Steven Van Styn, MJ Zurakowski 6-Nov-1999   R12 P-4/5 Won       17.76 
MISTER CARTMAN Jim Robinson BJ Hawke, Jim Robinson 26-Mar-2000   R9 P-4/5 2nd       17.76 
HABRAMANIA David Choules David Choules, JM Santoro, JT Taylor 6-Nov-1999   R12 P-4/5 2nd     6.76  17.77 
OAKFORD RULER Bill Baker Bill Baker 14-Aug-1999   R12 P-4/5 2nd       17.78 
CRUISING MOTION Dennis Barker Dennis Barker 4-Nov-1999   R11 P-4/5 3rd       17.78 
MISS TINT Des Green Des Green 23-Sep-1999   R1 P-4/5 Won       17.79 
KING PELICAN Keith Svendsen Keith Svendsen, JL Svendsen 12-Mar-2000   R10 P-4/5 Won       17.79 
GEDDES GIRL Wayne Rose Wayne Rose 6-Nov-1999   R12 P-4/5 3rd       17.80 
LOFTY THE LEGEND Laurie Kavanagh Laurie Kavanagh 6-Nov-1999   R12 P-4/5 4th       17.80 
MAREIGN KAN Sharyn Roberts Sharyn Roberts 21-Oct-1999   R12 P-4/5 Won     6.82  17.81 
SPANISH BLADE Steven Van Styn Steven Van Styn 24-Mar-1996   R12 P-4/5 2nd       17.82 
CODIE'S CHOICE Jenny Lloyde KL Ullrich 4-Nov-1999   R11 P-4/5 4th       17.82