Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
VERSATILE PIRATE Jack Fleming Jack Fleming, Jennie Reekie 30-Nov-2000   R9 P-4/5 Won       17.43 
TALLHASSE BRIDGE Jodie Harding 24-Mar-1996   R12 P-4/5 Won       17.44 
BLITZER APPEAL Sue Dellecoste 28-Oct-1999   R10 P-4/5 Won     6.72  17.45 
TITLE TALK Jim Nelson 19-Aug-1999   R11 P-4/5 Won     6.78  17.51 
TRIBESMAN Craig Angwin 28-Aug-1999   R12 P-4/5 Won     6.72  17.51 
SPEEDY EXIT Enzo Crudeli 4-Nov-1999   R11 P-4/5 Won     6.70  17.51 
BALCARA STORM John Revitt 17-Jul-1999   R10 P-4/5 Won       17.53 
MISS TINT Des Green D Green 9-Nov-2000   R10 P-4/5 Won       17.53 
IGO SQUEAK Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 30-Nov-2000   R9 P-4/5 2nd       17.54 
ON MY HONOR Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 7-Dec-2000   R9 P-4/5 Won       17.55 
CHARLES APPEAL Barry Thompson 13-Oct-1998   R10 P-4/5 Won       17.56 
MASTER JOHN Diane Beckett 13-Oct-1998   R10 P-4/5 Won     6.70  17.56 
BANDIT BRUCE Kevin Greeno KB Greeno, P Jovanovic 26-Mar-2000   R9 P-4/5 Won       17.60 
BOBBIE'S REWARD Lionel Bennison Lionel Bennison, LJ Bennison 7-May-2000   R6 P-4/5 Won       17.60 
KEDO'S RACER Vincent Borg Vincent Borg 30-Nov-2000   R9 P-4/5 3rd       17.62 
SPEEDY EXIT Enzo Crudeli 25-Sep-1999   R11 P-4/5 Won     6.73  17.63 
IGO SQUEAK Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 7-Dec-2000   R9 P-4/5 2nd       17.63 
KELLBRETT KAISER Barry McPherson M H Thornton 9-Nov-2000   R10 P-4/5 2nd       17.64 
TRIBESMAN Craig Angwin 23-Oct-1999   R12 P-4/5 Won       17.66 
SHE'S ANGELIC Graeme McComb 14-Aug-1999   R12 P-4/5 Won     6.75  17.69 
ABLE BANDIT Colin Harrison 19-Aug-1999   R11 P-4/5 2nd       17.70 
HIT IT KATE Enzo Crudeli 28-Aug-1999   R12 P-4/5 2nd       17.71 
BANDIT BRUCE Kevin Greeno KB Greeno, P Jovanovic 5-Mar-2000   R11 P-4/5 Won       17.71 
MISS TINT Des Green D Green 30-Nov-2000   R9 P-4/5 4th       17.72 
BOURBON DANCER Lexia Isaac 4-Nov-1999   R11 P-4/5 2nd       17.73 
SOFT RED John Scerri KE Hall, Irene Scerri 9-Nov-2000   R10 P-4/5 3rd       17.74 
BARBWIRE BABE Enzo Crudeli 28-Aug-1999   R12 P-4/5 3rd       17.76 
BOURBON DANCER Lexia Isaac 28-Oct-1999   R10 P-4/5 2nd       17.76 
TINY TORNADO Craig Angwin 6-Nov-1999   R12 P-4/5 Won       17.76 
MISTER CARTMAN Jim Robinson BJ Hawke, Jim Robinson 26-Mar-2000   R9 P-4/5 2nd       17.76 
HABRAMANIA David Choules 6-Nov-1999   R12 P-4/5 2nd     6.76  17.77 
OAKFORD RULER Bill Baker 14-Aug-1999   R12 P-4/5 2nd       17.78 
CRUISING MOTION Dennis Barker 4-Nov-1999   R11 P-4/5 3rd       17.78 
MISS TINT Des Green 23-Sep-1999   R1 P-4/5 Won       17.79 
KING PELICAN Keith Svendsen KS Svendsen, JL Svendsen 12-Mar-2000   R10 P-4/5 Won       17.79 
GEDDES GIRL Wayne Rose 6-Nov-1999   R12 P-4/5 3rd       17.80 
LOFTY THE LEGEND Laurie Kavanagh 6-Nov-1999   R12 P-4/5 4th       17.80 
MAREIGN KAN Sharyn Roberts 21-Oct-1999   R12 P-4/5 Won     6.82  17.81 
SPANISH BLADE Steven Van Styn 24-Mar-1996   R12 P-4/5 2nd       17.82 
CODIE'S CHOICE Jenny Lloyde 4-Nov-1999   R11 P-4/5 4th       17.82