Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SAM WYLEY Mike Haldoupis 23-Mar-1997   R10 P-5 Won       17.29 
NATIKI Neil Smith 25-Sep-1999   R12 P-5 Won     6.67  17.47 
PEERAGE Mark Morrone 23-Mar-1997   R10 P-5 2nd       17.48 
PRIMO MONDO Paul McMenamin 25-Nov-1999   R12 P-5 Won       17.48 
BILLY BAYOU Colin Hobbs CR Hobbs, IL Hobbs, RG Hobbs 15-Dec-2000   R6 P-5 Won       17.49 
WHITE WALKABOUT Bevan Marshall 10-Jun-1996   R12 P-5 Won     2.95  17.50 
MISS PEGGY SUE Suzanne Hobby 23-May-1999   R7 P-5 Won       17.50 
ROLO GIRL Tony Williams 11-Apr-1999   R12 P-5 Won     6.67  17.51 
MISTER CARTMAN Jim Robinson BJ Hawke, Jim Robinson 30-Apr-2000   R1 P-5 Won       17.51 
OREGON LAD Stephen Harrison Gordon Harrison, RA Harrison, Stephen Harrison 14-May-1994   R12 P-5 Won     2.97  17.52 
GOODWOOD LADY Neil Goldsworthy 11-Feb-1995   R12 P-5 Won     2.95  17.52 
HABRAMANIA David Choules 20-Nov-1999   R12 P-5 Won     6.61  17.52 
NEW EXAMPLE Steven Van Styn Steven Van Styn 15-Dec-2000   R8 P-5 Won       17.54 
KRAVAN Barry McPherson 21-Jan-1995   R12 P-5 Won     2.94  17.55 
LIFFEY ALARM Anne Farrell 4-Nov-1999   R12 P-5 Won     6.80  17.55 
BLACKWOOD BABE Terry Erenshaw DM Murphy 7-May-2000   R9 P-5 Won       17.55 
WILLESEE Sam Sammut WA Bacich, SG Laidlaw, I Sammut, Sam Sammut 5-Nov-1994   R12 P-5 Won     3.00  17.56 
NEW EXAMPLE Geraldine Martin Jon Clarke, Greg Martin, Steve Pascoe, William Pascoe 30-Apr-2000   R1 P-5 2nd       17.56 
LINDALE LAD Kevin Bromley Lindsay Archer 2-Oct-1993   R12 P-5 Won       17.57 
JACK SAVAGE John Tonkin NR Hall, John Tonkin 27-Nov-1993   R12 P-5 Won       17.57 
PRIMO MONDO Paul McMenamin 29-Mar-1998   R12 P-5 Won       17.57 
JAKE THE MUS Darren Rowe 29-Dec-1998   R2 P-5 Won       17.57 
DAZZLING DOLLY Suzanne Hobby 23-May-1999   R3 P-5 Won       17.57 
MY EVENT Noel Robinson Noel Robinson 11-Mar-1995   R12 P-5 Won     2.98  17.58 
OAKFORD RULER Bill Baker 11-Apr-1999   R12 P-5 2nd       17.58 
PUNT ROAD Bill Hampson J Culshaw, Bill Hampson, GD Smith 26-Mar-2000   R10 P-5 Won       17.58 
DAZZLING DOLLY Suzanne Hobby 27-May-1999   R4 P-5 Won     6.93  17.59 
HABRAMANIA Bill Choules Bill Choules 15-Dec-2000   R4 P-5 Won       17.59 
POLLY'S LAST Barry Thompson 13-Oct-1998   R11 P-5 Won     6.80  17.60 
SNAKE PARK Jenny Lloyde 23-May-1999   R3 P-5 2nd       17.60 
DARCY'S DARLIN' Darren Rowe Bruce Hockaday, SP Hockaday, Darren Rowe 15-Dec-2000   R6 P-5 2nd       17.60 
PRIDE OF ECHO Hans Spykers Allan Reekie 9-Jul-1994   R12 P-5 Won     3.00  17.61 
JAN'S JUPITER John Polczynski 25-Mar-1995   R12 P-5 Won     3.03  17.61 
NO MARVEL Allan Reekie Allan Reekie 19-Feb-1994   R12 P-5 Won       17.62 
CROWNY Ray Bushby B Groom 23-Mar-1994   R12 P-5 Won       17.62 
ABLE BANDIT Colin Harrison 4-Nov-1999   R12 P-5 2nd       17.62 
HILL OF ALLEN Frank Lee Pam Lee 8-Oct-1994   R12 P-5 Won     2.94  17.63 
TELL FOXY Stephen Ballantyne 23-Mar-1997   R10 P-5 3rd       17.63 
JAN'S JUPITER John Polczynski 19-Feb-1995   R8 P-5 Won     3.06  17.65 
MOSSBAN Bill Heaton 23-Mar-1997   R2 P-5 Won       17.65