Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
RAPID RIGO Diane Beckett Diane Beckett, KG Loy, KJ Nugent, RJ Whitbread 12-Apr-1997   R7 C-OPEN Won       16.98 
RAPID RIGO Diane Beckett Diane Beckett, KG Loy, KJ Nugent, RJ Whitbread 26-Apr-1997   R12 P-FTA Won       17.07 
LIKA SAINT Ross Honor LH Cooper, PC Geuskens 17-Sep-1998   R6 C-OPEN Won 6.56      17.07 
MY DANIEL Graeme McComb Graeme McComb 2-May-1998   R8 P-SS Won 6.61      17.08 
OFF TAP Linda Britton 31-Jul-1999   R6 C-OPEN Won 6.49      17.11 
RAPID RIGO Diane Beckett Diane Beckett, KG Loy, KJ Nugent, RJ Whitbread 1-Mar-1997   R12 P-FTA Won       17.13 
OFF TAP Linda Britton 7-Aug-1999   R9 P-FTA Won 6.51      17.14 
MY DANIEL Graeme McComb Graeme McComb 6-Sep-1997   R4 C-OPEN Won       17.15 
GROVE CHOICE Des Irwin 1-Feb-1997   R12 P-FTA Won       17.17 
MY DANIEL Graeme McComb Graeme McComb 28-Feb-1998   R12 P-FTA Won 6.64      17.18 
OFF TAP Linda Britton 22-Jul-1999   R2 C-OPEN Won 6.56      17.18 
INCE Dot Houghton LB Goddard, Dot Houghton 10-May-1997   R11 P-FTA Won       17.19 
MY DANIEL Graeme McComb Graeme McComb 18-Apr-1998   R12 P-FTA Won       17.19 
MY DANIEL Graeme McComb Graeme McComb 18-Oct-1997   R12 P-FTA Won       17.23 
PAPA MEILLAND Barry McPherson Barry McPherson 27-Mar-1999   R9 P-FTA Won 6.59      17.23 
PAPA MEILLAND Barry McPherson Barry McPherson 15-May-1999   R8 P-FTA Won 6.57      17.23 
MY DANIEL Graeme McComb Graeme McComb 31-Jan-1998   R12 P-FTA Won 6.61      17.24 
NUDGIT Des Irwin Michael Eames, Des Irwin, BE Kay 30-May-1998   R12 P-FTA Won 6.67      17.24 
RAPID RIGO Kathie Glenny KJ Nugent, RJ Whitbread 13-Jun-1998   R12 P-FTA Won 6.65      17.24 
BLUE LUSKIN Gordon Grigson 27-Jun-1998   R7 P-FTA Won 6.67      17.24 
PUNT ROAD Bill Hampson J Culshaw, Bill Hampson, GD Smith 6-Jul-2000   R6 P-FTA Won       17.24 
PAPA MEILLAND Barry McPherson Barry McPherson 3-Jul-1999   R10 P-FTA Won 6.57      17.25 
BLUE MILLENNIUM John Cole J Cole 19-Oct-2000   R6 P-FTA Won       17.25 
MY DANIEL Graeme McComb Graeme McComb 21-Feb-1998   R12 P-FTA Won 6.66      17.26 
PAPA MEILLAND Barry McPherson Barry McPherson 8-Apr-1999   R8 P-FTA Won 6.61      17.26 
PAPA MEILLAND Barry McPherson Barry McPherson 22-Jul-1999   R1 C-OPEN Won 6.57      17.26 
KELLY POWER Joe Panetta BJ Burley 28-Aug-1999   R5 P-FTA Won       17.26 
TEAROA Ray McKillop 16-Mar-1996   R12 P-FTA Won       17.27 
GROVE CHOICE Des Irwin 15-Mar-1997   R12 P-FTA Won       17.27 
PAPA MEILLAND Barry McPherson Barry McPherson 28-Aug-1999   R5 P-FTA 2nd 6.57      17.27 
VIVA ZAPATA Darryl Smith Bartly Scott, Darryl Smith 23-Oct-1993   R12 P-FTA Won       17.28 
MY DANIEL Graeme McComb Graeme McComb 22-Nov-1997   R12 P-FTA Won       17.28 
PAPA MEILLAND Barry McPherson Barry McPherson 5-Jun-1999   R3 P-FTA Won 6.61      17.28 
PAPA MEILLAND Barry McPherson Barry McPherson 12-Jun-1999   R11 P-FTA Won       17.28 
SAM WYLEY Mike Haldoupis 23-Mar-1997   R10 P-5 Won       17.29 
SPIRITUAL STAR Dave Watts 29-Mar-1997   R12 P-FTA Won       17.29 
DIAMOND HONCHO Sharon Smith 2-May-1998   R8 P-SS 2nd       17.29 
MAREEBA MAN Bill Hampson 30-May-1998   R12 P-FTA 2nd       17.29 
VIVA ZAPATA Darryl Smith Bartly Scott, Darryl Smith 2-Jul-1994   R8 P-FTA Won     2.95  17.30 
KRAJSNIK Christine Robartson Dave Robartson 9-Nov-1996   R12 P-FTA Won       17.30