Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SIROCCO SUNSET Diane Beckett Diane Beckett, GE Stevens 13-May-2000   R9 C-OPEN Won       17.44 
KABOYA Terry Erenshaw DM Murphy 13-May-2000   R9 C-OPEN 2nd       17.48 
VIVA ZAPATA Darryl Smith Bartly Scott, Darryl Smith 11-Aug-1994   R4 C-OPEN Won     2.95  17.50 
JAI JAI Brian Axford ES Peers 11-Aug-1994   R7 C-OPEN Won     2.95  17.60 
UNDISPUTABLE Grant Langston Eileen Langston 11-Aug-1994   R4 C-OPEN 2nd     2.99  17.67 
KELLY POWER Joe Panetta B J Burley 13-May-2000   R9 C-OPEN 3rd       17.69 
CAN HE ROCKET Tom Meek A Alibrandi 11-Aug-1994   R7 C-OPEN 2nd     3.01  17.75 
WILLESEE Sam Sammut WA Bacich, SG Laidlaw, I Sammut, Sam Sammut 11-Aug-1994   R4 C-OPEN 3rd     3.04  17.77 
TEAROA Jim Robinson LA Austin, NEK Pedersen, Jim Robinson 11-Aug-1994   R7 C-OPEN 3rd     2.98  17.78 
WILLESEE Sam Sammut WA Bacich, SG Laidlaw, I Sammut, Sam Sammut 20-Aug-1994   R6 C-OPEN Won       17.79 
RANDOM PATCHES Grant Langston D Gudgeon 11-Aug-1994   R7 C-OPEN 4th     3.05  17.80 
SUPREME LACA Lexia Isaac H Cornthwaite, JR Highley, MR Paul, GR Whittred 11-Aug-1994   R4 C-OPEN 4th     3.05  17.82 
INCY WINCY Bill Heaton W Sansom 20-Aug-1994   R6 C-OPEN 2nd       17.82 
INCY WINCY Bill Heaton W Sansom 11-Aug-1994   R4 C-OPEN 5th     3.04  17.83 
UNDISPUTABLE Grant Langston Eileen Langston 20-Aug-1994   R6 C-OPEN 3rd       17.91 
GOLDEN HANDSHAKE Jenny Lloyde Yvonne Michel 11-Aug-1994   R4 C-OPEN 6th     3.11  17.94 
OREGON LAD Stephen Harrison Gordon Harrison, RA Harrison, Stephen Harrison 11-Aug-1994   R4 C-OPEN 7th     3.07  17.94 
RAFFIKATO John Righetti John Righetti 11-Aug-1994   R7 C-OPEN 5th     3.01  17.94 
RANDOM PATCHES Grant Langston D Gudgeon 20-Aug-1994   R6 C-OPEN 4th       17.94 
KELLBRETT SHARK Barry McPherson White Pointer 13-May-2000   R9 C-OPEN 4th       17.95 
VENUSTA LAD Dot Houghton NS McCormick, SM Miller 11-Aug-1994   R7 C-OPEN 6th     3.04  18.00 
TARMASATAN Geoff Plover KG Dicton, G Jovanovic 11-Aug-1994   R4 C-OPEN 8th     3.08  18.01 
JAI JAI Brian Axford ES Peers 20-Aug-1994   R6 C-OPEN 5th       18.02 
ABLE JESTER Barry McPherson Diane Macey 13-May-2000   R9 C-OPEN 5th       18.05 
SISTER MIM Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 13-May-2000   R9 C-OPEN 6th       18.05 
CAN HE ROCKET Tom Meek A Alibrandi 20-Aug-1994   R6 C-OPEN 6th       18.07 
MCCLELLAND Peter Lamers Peter Lamers 11-Aug-1994   R7 C-OPEN 7th     3.02  18.15 
SUPREME LACA Lexia Isaac H Cornthwaite, JR Highley, MR Paul, GR Whittred 20-Aug-1994   R6 C-OPEN 7th       18.24 
TEAROA Jim Robinson LA Austin, NEK Pedersen, Jim Robinson 20-Aug-1994   R6 C-OPEN 8th       18.25 
MOCKA PRIDE Sam Sammut I Sammut, J Sammut, Sam Sammut 11-Aug-1994   R7 C-OPEN 8th     2.98  18.37 
SOFT RED John Scerri KE Hall, Irene Scerri 13-May-2000   R9 C-OPEN 7th       18.40 
PRIDE OF SHERON Ron Grout Ron Grout 13-May-2000   R9 C-OPEN 8th       18.47