Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 8-Sep-2006   R10 P-1 Won 6.53      16.98 
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 15-Sep-2006   R7 P-1 Won 6.56      16.98 
CLASSIC ICON Ben MacLean Vincent Caruana Jnr, Naomi Caruana, Stephen Gee 23-Apr-2010   R5 P-1 Won 6.59      17.06 
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 1-Sep-2006   R7 P-1 Won       17.09 
JANAX David Hobby David Hobby 6-Oct-2006   R7 P-1 Won 6.60      17.12 
CLASSIC ICON Ben MacLean Vincent Caruana Jnr, Naomi Caruana, Stephen Gee 30-Apr-2010   R7 P-1 Won       17.13 
SHAKE RATTLE Barry Thompson Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 30-Apr-2010   R7 P-1 2nd 6.58      17.15 
GALBA MAGIC Greg Horne The Lickdisher 23-Apr-2010   R5 P-1 2nd       17.16 
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 29-Sep-2006   R8 P-1 Won       17.21 
TRICKY BLUE BOY Pete Sayer KP O'Connor, S Millar, CS Segaram 8-Sep-2006   R10 P-1 2nd       17.22 
JANAX David Hobby David Hobby 29-Sep-2006   R8 P-1 2nd       17.24 
ONE MORE ROUND John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 23-Apr-2010   R5 P-1 3rd       17.25 
GALBA MAGIC Greg Horne The Lickdisher 30-Apr-2010   R7 P-1 3rd       17.25 
RADAR TEDDY Catharina Niemann Catharina Niemann 20-Oct-2006   R8 P-1 Won       17.26 
JANAX David Hobby David Hobby 15-Sep-2006   R10 P-1 Won 6.71      17.27 
JANAX David Hobby David Hobby 22-Sep-2006   R10 P-1 Won 6.77      17.28 
DREDGE Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy 1-Sep-2006   R7 P-1 2nd       17.29 
HYPER FLEX Nick Minutillo Lisa Minutillo 6-Oct-2006   R7 P-1 2nd       17.29 
WHISTLING SAINT Linda Britton Peter Byrne 16-Apr-2010   R6 P-1 Won       17.29 
DUST DEVIL Mark Morrone Pace To Chase Synd 8-Sep-2006   R10 P-1 3rd       17.30 
WHISTLING SAINT Linda Britton Peter Byrne 23-Apr-2010   R5 P-1 4th       17.30 
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 20-Oct-2006   R8 P-1 2nd       17.31 
TOPLINE JODIE Kody Charles Andrew Joseph, Gill Joseph 16-Apr-2010   R6 P-1 2nd       17.31 
RADAR TEDDY Catharina Niemann Catharina Niemann 6-Oct-2006   R7 P-1 3rd       17.33 
TRICKY BLUE BOY Pete Sayer KP O'Connor, S Millar, CS Segaram 1-Sep-2006   R7 P-1 3rd       17.36 
MISS MATERIAL Jim Millsteed JP Cawthorne, Cosi Dagostino 20-Oct-2006   R8 P-1 3rd 6.59      17.36 
SHAKE RATTLE Barry Thompson Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 16-Apr-2010   R6 P-1 3rd       17.37 
MULLY Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 29-Sep-2006   R8 P-1 3rd       17.38 
INTENT DREAM Tracey Glenny Stan Caulfield, Tony Glenny, Bert Simmons 20-Oct-2006   R8 P-1 4th       17.39 
CLASSIC ICON Ben MacLean Vincent Caruana Jnr, Naomi Caruana, Stephen Gee 16-Apr-2010   R6 P-1 4th 6.62      17.40 
GORDON'S LARRY Linda Britton David G Crawford 15-Sep-2006   R10 P-1 2nd       17.41 
RADAR TEDDY Catharina Niemann Catharina Niemann 22-Sep-2006   R10 P-1 2nd       17.43 
SPIRIT QUEST Michelle Beamish Michelle Beamish, P Roach 16-Apr-2010   R6 P-1 5th       17.43 
MANDELLA Glen Currie Daniel Distefano 6-Oct-2006   R7 P-1 5th       17.46 
REEFTON PIRATE Mark Morrone L Lamotte, L Lamotte 6-Oct-2006   R7 P-1 4th       17.46 
DUST DEVIL Mark Morrone Pace To Chase Synd 1-Sep-2006   R7 P-1 4th       17.47 
GOIN' BUST Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 8-Sep-2006   R10 P-1 4th       17.47 
HYPER FLEX Nick Minutillo Lisa Minutillo 8-Sep-2006   R10 P-1 5th       17.47 
MULLY Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 15-Sep-2006   R10 P-1 3rd       17.49 
EMANKAY Lexia Isaac Ken Carroll, MA Carroll, Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 30-Apr-2010   R7 P-1 4th       17.49