Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
HOORAY FOR PERCY John Iwanyk Mike Nemere 30-Apr-2010   R4 P-2/3 Won 6.62      17.02 
CLASSIC ICON Ben MacLean Vincent Caruana Jnr, Naomi Caruana, Stephen Gee 6-Oct-2010   R10 P-2/3 Won 6.59      17.09 
CARAMEL LOON Karen Fowler Karen Fowler, Bartley Scott 6-Nov-2006   R5 P-2/3 Won 6.62      17.17 
MISS MATERIAL Jim Millsteed JP Cawthorne, Cosi Dagostino 13-Oct-2006   R4 P-2/3 Won 6.58      17.23 
COOL AZZ SHIRAZ Eric Campana Eric Campana, K Weissflog 24-Nov-2012   R9 P-2/3 Won 6.57      17.24 
LEEMOND Shane Beard N McCormick, P Morello, M Dinardo, JZ Dadaliaris 13-Oct-2006   R11 P-2/3 Won       17.27 
CASHALEX Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 22-Sep-2006   R5 P-2/3 Won 6.63      17.29 
SMOKE ALARM Ben MacLean Jackie Wilson, Gary Nelson 6-Oct-2010   R10 P-2/3 2nd       17.30 
YOUNG GUN TEDDY Jimmy Lee Terrence Hines 15-Sep-2006   R12 P-2/3 Won 6.70      17.31 
YARDIE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 15-Sep-2006   R12 P-2/3 2nd       17.33 
TRENT TROJAN Manuel De Andrade Manuel de Andrade 6-Nov-2006   R5 P-2/3 2nd       17.33 
PUFFIN BOB Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 6-Oct-2006   R5 P-2/3 Won 6.73      17.34 
MANDELLA Glen Currie Daniel Distefano 13-Oct-2006   R4 P-2/3 2nd       17.37 
HYPER FLEX Nick Minutillo Lisa Minutillo 29-Sep-2006   R4 P-2/3 Won       17.38 
WAR ZONE Tony Williams Tony Williams 8-Sep-2006   R5 P-2/3 Won       17.39 
PUFFIN BOB Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 29-Sep-2006   R4 P-2/3 2nd       17.39 
EXCEPTIONAL LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 13-Oct-2006   R4 P-2/3 3rd       17.39 
YARDIE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 22-Sep-2006   R5 P-2/3 2nd       17.40 
WESTERN GOSSIP Bill Ray B Ray, Derek Coldstream 6-Oct-2010   R10 P-2/3 3rd       17.40 
EMANKAY Lexia Isaac Ken Carroll, MA Carroll, Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 23-Apr-2010   R4 P-2/3 Won 6.66      17.41 
RAZOR John Carmody Diane Carmody, Adam Wheatley 8-Sep-2006   R5 P-2/3 2nd       17.42 
SUNSET LEE Wayne Rose Wayne Rose 6-Oct-2006   R5 P-2/3 2nd       17.42 
YOUNG GUN TEDDY Jimmy Lee Terrence Hines 13-Oct-2006   R4 P-2/3 4th       17.42 
BOSLEY Paul Harvey PS Harvey, Brett Rogers 23-Apr-2010   R4 P-2/3 2nd       17.42 
LONDON FREEWAY Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 6-Oct-2010   R10 P-2/3 4th       17.42 
EL CASTILLO John Iwanyk John Iwanyk 30-Apr-2010   R4 P-2/3 2nd       17.44 
TOPLINE BEAVER Ben MacLean Boom Chasers 4-Apr-2012   R11 P-2/3 Won       17.44 
MAGIC FEVOLA Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 29-Sep-2006   R4 P-2/3 3rd       17.45 
GOIN' BUST Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 13-Oct-2006   R4 P-2/3 5th       17.46 
NIGHT MELODY Kody Charles Tracy Bolin 23-Apr-2010   R4 P-2/3 3rd       17.46 
HONDA RED Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 26-Oct-2002   R8 P-2/3 Won       17.48 
KOORINGA CHARLES Jack Fleming Jack Fleming, Ricky Valenti 30-Apr-2010   R4 P-2/3 3rd       17.48 
TOPLINE TIGER Mark Morrone Tony Smith 30-Apr-2010   R4 P-2/3 3rd       17.48 
CRUISER MAC Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 24-Nov-2012   R9 P-2/3 2nd       17.49 
JESSICA GALBA Terry Erenshaw The Lickdisher 24-Nov-2012   R9 P-2/3 3rd       17.49 
SWIFT PEDRO Ben MacLean Darren Ashby, Brent Barker, M Ashby 24-Nov-2012   R9 P-2/3 3rd       17.49 
ARIDEA MONELLI Wayne Beamish MG Schreurs, JP Thackray 13-Oct-2006   R11 P-2/3 2nd       17.51 
NURSE TRINA Brad Cook Boom Chasers 4-Apr-2012   R11 P-2/3 2nd       17.52 
SUPA BLUE Linda Britton GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 26-Oct-2002   R8 P-2/3 2nd       17.53 
DESIGNER SHADES Ferdy Roberts Ferdy Roberts 22-Sep-2006   R5 P-2/3 3rd       17.53