Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
FROZEN SAILOR Ben MacLean John Edwards, Richard Humphries 16-Apr-2010   R13 P-3 Won 6.53      16.96 
FREEWAY TEMPO Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 13-Apr-2015   R6 Y-3 Won 6.68      16.98 
GRACE ANN Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 8-Sep-2006   R3 P-3 Won 6.62      17.11 
WARBIL VENTURE Jim Nelson JP Nelson, G Nelson, J Nelson 27-Oct-2006   R10 P-3 Won 6.66      17.14 
SNOWY FREEWAY Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 29-Sep-2006   R3 P-3 Won       17.20 
YOUNG GUN TEDDY Jimmy Lee Terrence Hines 20-Oct-2006   R5 P-3 Won 6.65      17.22 
WESTERN GOSSIP Bill Ray B Ray, Derek Coldstream 30-Apr-2010   R11 P-3 Won       17.25 
BOFFA'S BEAUTY Pete Sayer Mark Boffa, Rob Clow, DJ Boffa, Steve Boffa 6-Oct-2006   R3 P-3 Won 6.67      17.26 
ARIDEA MONELLI Wayne Beamish MG Schreurs, JP Thackray 15-Sep-2006   R3 P-3 Won 6.71      17.27 
JACK'S JEWELS Kevin Foxton Karl Hassan, K Foxton 27-Oct-2006   R4 P-3 Won 6.64      17.28 
BLACK RONNY Ben MacLean Boom Chasers 13-Apr-2015   R6 Y-3 2nd       17.28 
BAILED OUT Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 31-Oct-2005   R2 P-3 Won 6.62      17.29 
ATOMIC BETTY Mark Morrone P Bryant, J Hardowar, AD Miller 1-Sep-2006   R12 P-3 Won       17.29 
NANNY DALE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 1-Sep-2006   R4 P-3 Won       17.29 
BRAZIL FAWLTY Derek Coldstream Baz One 23-Apr-2010   R3 P-3 Won 6.67      17.29 
SHADOW PUPPET Wayne Beamish Yandi Seven 29-Sep-2006   R3 P-3 2nd       17.30 
WAR ZONE'S BEST Tony Williams Tony Williams 16-Apr-2010   R13 P-3 2nd       17.30 
MISS MATERIAL Jim Millsteed JP Cawthorne, Cosi Dagostino 6-Oct-2006   R4 P-3 Won 6.65      17.31 
ITSA MAGOO Mark Morrone JA Morrone, MA Morrone 27-Oct-2006   R4 P-3 2nd       17.31 
ITSA MAGOO Mark Morrone JA Morrone, MA Morrone 20-Oct-2006   R5 P-3 2nd       17.33 
SUPER ELITE Barry McPherson Val McPherson 15-Sep-2006   R3 P-3 2nd       17.35 
EL CASTILLO John Iwanyk John Iwanyk 23-Apr-2010   R3 P-3 2nd       17.35 
CHEETAH MONELLI Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 27-Oct-2006   R10 P-3 2nd       17.36 
POWER CITY Sharyn Roberts Michael Hine, G Price 22-Sep-2006   R3 P-3 Won 6.69      17.37 
INVICTUS WELLS Glen Debski C Pavitt, G Debski 6-Oct-2006   R4 P-3 2nd       17.37 
CRICKET JACK Barry McPherson Karl Kosowski 31-Dec-2006   R2 P-3 Won       17.37 
SINGAPORE GIRL Geoff Liebeck G Graham, BJ Shields, SV Graham 31-Dec-2006   R2 P-3 2nd 6.66      17.38 
FAITHFUL DADDY Brad Keel Montlee 5-Nov-2007   R9 P-3 Won       17.38 
GO ROVE Steve Van de Klashorst Steve Van de Klashorst 15-Sep-2006   R3 P-3 3rd       17.39 
INTENT DREAM Tracey Glenny Stan Caulfield, Tony Glenny, Bert Simmons 29-Sep-2006   R12 P-3 Won       17.39 
TEENAGE IDOL Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Col Carpenter, Bernie Carpenter 16-Apr-2010   R13 P-3 3rd       17.39 
VIOLENT STORM Andrew McLaren K O'Donnell, EK Noden, PG O'Donnell 30-Apr-2010   R11 P-3 2nd       17.39 
AMAZING INTENT Anthony Bendeich Anthony Bendeich 8-Sep-2006   R3 P-3 2nd       17.40 
NANNY DALE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 6-Oct-2006   R4 P-3 3rd       17.40 
YOUNG GUN TEDDY Jimmy Lee Terrence Hines 8-Sep-2006   R3 P-3 3rd       17.42 
MAGIC FEVOLA Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 22-Sep-2006   R3 P-3 2nd       17.42 
HEART'S ENFORCER Simon Lee M Hore, D Kerr, S Lee, T Hall 30-Apr-2010   R11 P-3 3rd       17.42 
KILLIN' TIME Mark Morrone Tony Smith 30-Apr-2010   R11 P-3 4th 6.66      17.42 
ATOMIC BETTY Mark Morrone P Bryant, J Hardowar, AD Miller 31-Dec-2006   R2 P-3 3rd       17.44 
CHEETAH MONELLI Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 12-Sep-2006   R6 P-3 Won       17.45