Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TOP TORMENTOR Terry Erenshaw P Seaman, D Wallace, AJ Seaman 26-Jan-2008   R10 P-3/4 Won 6.56      17.02 
SMOKE ALARM Ben MacLean Jackie Wilson, Gary Nelson 1-Nov-2010   R9 P-3/4 Won 6.53      17.05 
DARK MEDIA Terry Erenshaw Virginia Crowhurst 13-Mar-2013   R11 P-3/4 Won 6.61      17.07 
BOFFA'S BEAUTY Pete Sayer Mark Boffa, Rob Clow, DJ Boffa, Steve Boffa 29-Sep-2006   R5 P-3/4 Won       17.16 
MOE'S MAGIC Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook 3-Sep-2014   R10 Y-3/4 Won 6.66      17.23 
FOOLING AROUND Ben MacLean Jeff Burgess, Michael Graves 1-Oct-2014   R10 Y-3/4 Won 6.62      17.23 
GOIN' TRIPPIN' Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 29-Sep-2010   R11 P-3/4 Won       17.25 
SECRET IMAGE Kevin Foxton Grae Mulholland 21-Nov-2012   R11 P-3/4 Won 6.62      17.25 
SUNSET LEE Wayne Rose Wayne Rose 5-Sep-2006   R6 P-3/4 Won 6.70      17.27 
FREDA JAGZ Brad Yates B Yates, C Yates, B Yates 6-Nov-2013   R9 Y-3/4 Won 6.63      17.27 
SOMMELIER Kevin Foxton Karl Hassan, Laurence Torpy, K Foxton 10-Oct-2006   R7 P-3/4 Won 6.82      17.29 
RONRAY CHIEF Barry McPherson LC McDonald, Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 9-Feb-2008   R10 P-3/4 Won 6.67      17.29 
TOTAL ECLIPSE Enzo Crudeli Karl Hassan, Graham Esmond 18-Mar-2004   R9 P-3/4 Won 6.77      17.30 
DAISY LAFOURCHE Michelle Beamish Graham Ventris, Michelle Beamish, M Ledingham, JA King 26-Jan-2008   R10 P-3/4 2nd       17.31 
DODGE THE RUMOUR Steve Withers Steve Withers, KJ Hall 29-Sep-2010   R11 P-3/4 2nd 6.65      17.31 
MOE'S MAGIC Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook 20-Apr-2015   R10 Y-3/4 Won       17.31 
WARBIL VENTURE Jim Nelson JP Nelson, G Nelson, J Nelson 17-Oct-2006   R6 P-3/4 Won       17.32 
SICOVIT Sam Sammut S Sammut, A Comito 4-Jun-2008   R11 P-3/4 Won       17.32 
PATTI MICHELLE Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Beamish 6-Dec-2014   R11 Y-3/4 Won       17.32 
SHADES FIRST Barry McPherson Val McPherson 15-Aug-2004   R7 P-3/4 Won       17.33 
PAUA TO DETONATE Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 20-Jun-2012   R3 P-3/4 Won       17.33 
LAKODA PALE FACE Michelle Beamish Russell Druery 13-Nov-2013   R2 Y-3/4 Won 6.64      17.33 
MISS AWESOME Tammy Honor Prime Racing 4-Apr-2002   R9 P-3/4 Won       17.35 
SPEEDY SCHOONER Kody Charles Kody Charles, James Sekulov 26-Jan-2008   R10 P-3/4 3rd       17.35 
WOGGA WOODS Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 4-Jun-2008   R11 P-3/4 2nd       17.35 
LOLLY COOLER Lexia Isaac Michael Franceschini, Frank Rossi 27-Feb-2013   R11 P-3/4 Won 6.61      17.35 
LEVEL SEVEN Colin Bainbridge Darrell Edwards, Ruth Wallace 1-Oct-2014   R10 Y-3/4 2nd       17.35 
TALKING GUESS Christine Bennett Buy A Nose 1-Oct-2014   R10 Y-3/4 3rd       17.35 
YARDIE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 5-Sep-2006   R6 P-3/4 2nd       17.36 
LOOKS PUZZLED Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 20-Oct-2006   R4 P-3/4 Won       17.36 
SODA BURNS Simon Lee S Lee, T Lee 23-Apr-2010   R11 P-3/4 Won 6.68      17.36 
BUDDY BE COOL Terry Erenshaw Tony Ranford, Paul Webster 20-Jun-2012   R3 P-3/4 2nd       17.36 
WHERE'S KATIE Lexia Isaac Havago 19-Jun-2013   R11 P-3/4 Won 6.72      17.36 
LEDARO DARCY Brad Cook Brian McKie, Brad Cook, Victoria Beamish, Sue McKie 3-Sep-2014   R10 Y-3/4 2nd       17.36 
ANNA KEY WAY Andrew McLaren Andrew McLaren 1-Nov-2004   R6 P-3/4 Won 6.66      17.37 
SPEEDY SCHOONER Kody Charles Kody Charles, James Sekulov 9-Feb-2008   R10 P-3/4 2nd       17.37 
BLACKJACK KING Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 15-Aug-2004   R7 P-3/4 2nd 6.72      17.38 
GO ROVE Steve Van de Klashorst Steve Van de Klashorst 29-Sep-2006   R5 P-3/4 2nd       17.39 
HURRICANE ELSIE Sam Sammut S Sammut, A Comito 16-Apr-2008   R11 P-3/4 Won 6.69      17.39 
ROYAL DOULTON John Scerri JS Kinnish, Irene Scerri 5-Jul-2008   R12 P-3/4 Won       17.39