Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
GOIN' INSANE Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 23-Apr-2010   R12 P-4 Won 6.60      17.12 
DOSNELL Barry McPherson Ian McPherson, F Roberts, Terry Hughes 26-Sep-2006   R6 P-4 Won 6.65      17.19 
MAGIC FEVOLA Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 5-Sep-2006   R7 P-4 Won 6.57      17.21 
LOOKS PUZZLED Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 26-Sep-2006   R7 P-4 Won 6.70      17.21 
SANTANICO Ben MacLean John Edwards, Richard Humphries 30-Apr-2010   R2 P-4 Won 6.62      17.21 
CHEETAH MONELLI Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 31-Dec-2006   R11 P-4 Won       17.24 
ALBIE DOUBLE YOU Linda Britton Chris Halse 23-Apr-2010   R12 P-4 2nd       17.24 
RIP IT UP Tim Gummow Tim Gummow, Bryan Gummow 1-Nov-2010   R3 P-4 Won 6.66      17.24 
SOMER OBSESSION Barry McPherson Justin Meuleman 24-Oct-2006   R7 P-4 Won 6.63      17.27 
LONDON FREEWAY Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 20-Apr-2010   R6 P-4 Won 6.72      17.27 
GO WILD MIL John Vuletich Carol Vuletich, John Vuletich 13-Oct-2006   R2 P-4 Won 6.62      17.28 
AUSTIN'S WRECK Mark Simpson K Marsh, V Marsh, J Marsh, S Marsh 31-Dec-2006   R11 P-4 2nd 6.62      17.28 
MUCKIN AROUND Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Andrew Duschka 11-Oct-2014   R12 Y-4 Won 6.63      17.28 
REGENCY GRACE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 12-Sep-2006   R9 P-4 Won       17.29 
GOIN' TROPPO Jim Carter J Carter, B Hunter, SV Lawty 31-Dec-2007   R13 P-4 Won       17.29 
GOIN' TRIPPIN' Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 27-Apr-2010   R9 P-4 Won       17.29 
TRAIN SONG John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 30-Apr-2010   R3 P-4 Won       17.30 
RUBIX QUE Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 24-Sep-2014   R11 Y-4 Won 6.69      17.30 
WHITE WEDDING Phil Evans Phil Evans 19-Sep-2006   R9 P-4 Won 6.65      17.31 
ON THE BAYOU Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton 19-Sep-2006   R7 P-4 Won 6.69      17.31 
INTENT DREAM Tracey Glenny Stan Caulfield, Tony Glenny, Bert Simmons 22-Sep-2006   R2 P-4 Won       17.31 
ALBIE DOUBLE YOU Linda Britton Chris Halse 30-Apr-2010   R2 P-4 2nd       17.31 
PUFFIN BOB Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 5-Sep-2006   R11 P-4 Won 6.64      17.32 
POWER CITY Sharyn Roberts Michael Hine, G Price 8-Sep-2006   R2 P-4 Won 6.67      17.32 
SMOKE ALARM Jackie Wilson Jackie Wilson, Gary Nelson 16-Apr-2010   R11 P-4 Won 6.65      17.32 
HONDA RED Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 30-Mar-2003   R6 P-4 Won       17.33 
NEYTIRI Ben MacLean Bonafied 11-Jul-2012   R11 P-4 Won 6.62      17.33 
BOFFA'S BEAUTY Pete Sayer Mark Boffa, Rob Clow, DJ Boffa, Steve Boffa 22-Sep-2006   R2 P-4 2nd 6.67      17.34 
BROTHER UNO Jen Thompson Jen Thompson, Leeanne Nelson 15-May-2013   R10 P-4 Won       17.34 
VELOCITY BLITZ Michelle Beamish Kennel Kings 27-Nov-2013   R11 Y-4 Won 6.67      17.34 
WITNESS John Graham J Graham, S Graham, G Graham 26-Sep-2006   R6 P-4 2nd       17.35 
HASTY JONES Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 29-Sep-2006   R13 P-4 Won       17.35 
ARIDEA MONELLI Wayne Beamish MG Schreurs, JP Thackray 8-Sep-2006   R13 P-4 Won 6.74      17.36 
OCEAN BELLE Lexia Isaac Wayne Vanderburg 30-Apr-2010   R3 P-4 2nd 6.69      17.36 
DACAROKA DIVA Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington 28-Jan-2015   R11 Y-4 Won 6.68      17.37 
JACK'S JEWELS Kevin Foxton Karl Hassan, K Foxton 19-Sep-2006   R9 P-4 2nd       17.38 
WESTERN GENERAL Kevin Falkingham Mark Scrivener, Kevin Falkingham 10-Oct-2006   R10 P-4 Won       17.38 
URANGSIR Jean Polczynski Jean Polczynski 6-Nov-2006   R3 P-4 Won       17.39 
EXTRA STRETCH Fiona Smith Fiona Smith 3-Oct-2006   R4 P-4 Won       17.40 
MAGIC FEVOLA Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 20-Oct-2006   R3 P-4 Won       17.40