Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TOP TORMENTOR Terry Erenshaw P Seaman, D Wallace, AJ Seaman 31-Dec-2007   R11 P-5 Won 6.61      17.00 
BEACHED AS Phil Evans Phil Evans 13-Jan-2010   R12 P-5 Won 6.58      17.04 
MATTIE'S MATE John Vuletich John Vuletich 15-Aug-2002   R9 P-5 Won       17.10 
ZINI'S MISS Beverly Ayling Beverly Ayling 31-Mar-2010   R12 P-5 Won 6.53      17.10 
TAYASHU Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 27-Oct-2006   R1 P-5 Won       17.11 
SPEEDY SCHOONER Kody Charles Kody Charles, James Sekulov 29-Dec-2007   R8 P-5 Won 6.65      17.11 
BUGGLES Barry McPherson Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 9-Mar-2013   R12 P-5 Won 6.56      17.11 
ZINI'S JET Terry Erenshaw Shaun Miller 4-Nov-2008   R2 P-5 Won       17.12 
RAMSY COIN Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 8-Apr-2015   R12 Y-5 Won       17.12 
HOUSE FLY Michael Hine Tracey Glenny, Michael Hine 13-Apr-2015   R4 Y-5 Won 6.59      17.12 
LEDARO SPLASH Brad Cook Brad Cook, C Callaway 10-Feb-2010   R12 P-5 Won 6.59      17.13 
SNIPER'S SHOT Ben MacLean Boom Chasers 26-Jan-2013   R10 P-5 Won 6.56      17.13 
FLAMING ROCKY Ben MacLean Boom Chasers 4-May-2013   R12 P-5 Won 6.61      17.13 
WILD PONY Catharina Niemann Catharina Niemann 5-Nov-2007   R2 P-5 Won       17.15 
AWESOME FAREWELL Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 16-Apr-2010   R12 P-5 Won 6.65      17.15 
OCEAN BELLE Lexia Isaac Wayne Vanderburg 23-Apr-2010   R1 P-5 Won 6.62      17.15 
WEE BLUE LOON Karen Fowler Karen Fowler, Bartley Scott 30-Mar-2003   R2 P-5 Won       17.16 
DOSNELL Barry McPherson Ian McPherson, F Roberts, Terry Hughes 19-Sep-2006   R14 P-5 Won 6.69      17.16 
RAPT IN RICKY Neil Smith S Millar, N Smith 12-Jan-2008   R11 P-5 Won 6.64      17.16 
LYNWOOD ARMS Ben MacLean Ben MacLean 20-Sep-2008   R10 P-5 Won 6.62      17.16 
ALCIDE HERVEAUX Jen Thompson P Patten, Jen Thompson, C Patten 5-Oct-2011   R11 P-5 Won 6.63      17.16 
HOUSE FLY Michael Hine Tracey Glenny, Michael Hine 30-Mar-2015   R10 Y-5 Won 6.64      17.16 
RAMSY COIN Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 29-Apr-2015   R12 Y-5 Won 6.68      17.16 
SWIFT CHARM Murray Stewart Murray Stewart, AJ Bendeich 5-Sep-2006   R9 P-5 Won 6.59      17.17 
GOIN' TRIPPIN' Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 20-Apr-2010   R7 P-5 Won 6.67      17.17 
FREEWAY TEMPO Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 6-Dec-2014   R12 Y-5 Won 6.63      17.17 
INTENT DREAM Tracey Glenny Stan Caulfield, Tony Glenny, Bert Simmons 8-Sep-2006   R1 P-5 Won 6.64      17.18 
GREEN FLAME Lexia Isaac Roupen Nercessian 30-Apr-2010   R1 P-5 Won 6.64      17.18 
ROCK ME PLEASE Eric Campana Eric Campana, L Falconer, Sean Kavanagh 27-Nov-2013   R12 Y-5 Won 6.57      17.18 
MISS EXPRESS Sarah Appleton Richard Jones, Sarah Appleton 10-Sep-2014   R11 Y-5 Won 6.58      17.18 
MACRONALD Sam Sammut Patrick McManus, S Sammut 3-Sep-2005   R12 P-5 Won 6.69      17.19 
BIG BRIN LEE Corey White JK Fay, C White, KR Fay 31-Dec-2006   R12 P-5 Won 6.61      17.19 
RAPT IN RICKY Neil Smith S Millar, N Smith 22-Dec-2007   R11 P-5 Won 6.61      17.19 
PREACHER Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy 31-Dec-2007   R3 P-5 Won 6.64      17.19 
WESTERN GENERAL Kevin Falkingham Mark Scrivener, Kevin Falkingham 26-Sep-2006   R4 P-5 Won 6.67      17.20 
HE'S GONE LOCO Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 22-Dec-2010   R12 P-5 Won       17.20 
TOMIKO KID Pete Brown Ken Marsh, Pete Brown 22-Oct-2014   R11 Y-5 Won 6.70      17.20 
EL CAPITANO Bob Kidd Bob Kidd, Chris McCloy, Frederick McCloy 11-Nov-2009   R12 P-5 Won 6.68      17.21 
FROZEN SAILOR John Edwards John Edwards, Richard Humphries 6-Jan-2010   R10 P-5 Won       17.21 
USE IT Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 23-Jul-2008   R12 P-5 Won 6.72      17.22