Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 11-Jun-2014   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.48      16.81 
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 20-Aug-2014   R2 Y-FTA Won 6.55      16.84 
JARACO Ross Honor Mathew Lasky 17-Jun-2015   R3 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.87 
ZINI'S JET Terry Erenshaw Shaun Miller 8-Apr-2009   R3 P-FTA Won 6.52      16.92 
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 18-Jun-2014   R3 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.92 
JARACO Ross Honor Mathew Lasky 24-Jun-2015   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.92 
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 21-May-2014   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.58      16.93 
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 9-Jul-2014   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.93 
CROSSWORD PUZZLE John Iwanyk Gordon Sciberras, A Kingham 25-Aug-2007   R11 P-FTA Won 6.56      16.96 
FROZEN SAILOR Ben MacLean John Edwards, Richard Humphries 16-Apr-2010   R13 P-3 Won 6.53      16.96 
FROZEN SAILOR Ben MacLean John Edwards, Richard Humphries 30-Apr-2010   R10 P-2 Won 6.55      16.97 
GOIN' TRIPPIN' Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 22-Dec-2010   R10 P-FTA Won 6.52      16.97 
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 8-Sep-2006   R10 P-1 Won 6.53      16.98 
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 15-Sep-2006   R7 P-1 Won 6.56      16.98 
BUDDY BE COOL Terry Erenshaw Tony Ranford, Paul Webster 20-Feb-2013   R2 P-FTA Won 6.50      16.98 
FREEWAY TEMPO Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 13-Apr-2015   R6 Y-3 Won 6.68      16.98 
LENNOX BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 20-Jun-2004   R5 P-FTA Won       16.99 
GALBA MAGIC Greg Horne The Lickdisher 20-Mar-2010   R12 P-FTA Won 6.56      16.99 
TOP TORMENTOR Terry Erenshaw P Seaman, D Wallace, AJ Seaman 31-Dec-2007   R11 P-5 Won 6.61      17.00 
TOP TORMENTOR Terry Erenshaw P Seaman, D Wallace, AJ Seaman 26-Jan-2008   R10 P-3/4 Won 6.56      17.02 
HOORAY FOR PERCY John Iwanyk Mike Nemere 30-Apr-2010   R4 P-2/3 Won 6.62      17.02 
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 25-Jun-2014   R11 Y-FTA Won       17.02 
JARACO Ross Honor Mathew Lasky 15-Apr-2015   R12 Y-FTA Won 6.55      17.02 
GOIN' TRIPPIN' Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 26-Nov-2011   R8 P-FTA Won 6.57      17.03 
DARK MEDIA Terry Erenshaw Virginia Crowhurst 31-Jul-2013   R11 P-FTA Won 6.58      17.03 
JARACO Ross Honor Mathew Lasky 28-Mar-2015   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.56      17.03 
BEACHED AS Phil Evans Phil Evans 13-Jan-2010   R12 P-5 Won 6.58      17.04 
RONRAY FURY Barry McPherson Irena Steele 29-Nov-2014   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.62      17.04 
SMOKE ALARM Ben MacLean Jackie Wilson, Gary Nelson 1-Nov-2010   R9 P-3/4 Won 6.53      17.05 
NIGHT MELODY Kody Charles Tracy Bolin 1-Nov-2010   R7 P-FTA Won 6.56      17.05 
BUGGLES Barry McPherson Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 29-May-2013   R12 P-FTA Won 6.58      17.05 
CLASSIC ICON Ben MacLean Vincent Caruana Jnr, Naomi Caruana, Stephen Gee 23-Apr-2010   R5 P-1 Won 6.59      17.06 
TIMMY FIELDS Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 23-Oct-2013   R12 Y-FTA Won 6.55      17.06 
DARK MEDIA Terry Erenshaw Virginia Crowhurst 13-Mar-2013   R11 P-3/4 Won 6.61      17.07 
ROCK ATTACK Kody Charles Kody Charles 23-Jul-2014   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.56      17.07 
SPEEDY SCHOONER Kody Charles Kody Charles, James Sekulov 4-Oct-2008   R12 P-FTA Won 6.56      17.08 
NIGHT MELODY Kody Charles Tracy Bolin 9-Jun-2010   R3 P-FTA Won 6.62      17.08 
BUGGLES Barry McPherson Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 3-Apr-2013   R10 P-FTA Won 6.55      17.08 
TIMMY FIELDS Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 12-Mar-2014   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.54      17.08 
CELTIC COIN John Carmody Peter Cameron 1-Oct-2014   R1 Y-FTA Won       17.08