Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 11-Jun-2014   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.48      16.81 
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 20-Aug-2014   R2 Y-FTA Won 6.55      16.84 
JARACO Ross Honor Mathew Lasky 17-Jun-2015   R3 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.87 
ZINI'S JET Terry Erenshaw Shaun Miller 8-Apr-2009   R3 P-FTA Won 6.52      16.92 
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 18-Jun-2014   R3 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.92 
JARACO Ross Honor Mathew Lasky 24-Jun-2015   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.92 
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 21-May-2014   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.58      16.93 
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 9-Jul-2014   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.54      16.93 
CROSSWORD PUZZLE John Iwanyk Gordon Sciberras, A Kingham 25-Aug-2007   R11 P-FTA Won 6.56      16.96 
GOIN' TRIPPIN' Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 22-Dec-2010   R10 P-FTA Won 6.52      16.97 
BUDDY BE COOL Terry Erenshaw Tony Ranford, Paul Webster 20-Feb-2013   R2 P-FTA Won 6.50      16.98 
LENNOX BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 20-Jun-2004   R5 P-FTA Won       16.99 
GALBA MAGIC Greg Horne The Lickdisher 20-Mar-2010   R12 P-FTA Won 6.56      16.99 
LINDBACK Peter Hepple Puppy Club 25-Jun-2014   R11 Y-FTA Won       17.02 
JARACO Ross Honor Mathew Lasky 15-Apr-2015   R12 Y-FTA Won 6.55      17.02 
GOIN' TRIPPIN' Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 26-Nov-2011   R8 P-FTA Won 6.57      17.03 
DARK MEDIA Terry Erenshaw Virginia Crowhurst 31-Jul-2013   R11 P-FTA Won 6.58      17.03 
JARACO Ross Honor Mathew Lasky 28-Mar-2015   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.56      17.03 
RONRAY FURY Barry McPherson Irena Steele 29-Nov-2014   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.62      17.04 
NIGHT MELODY Kody Charles Tracy Bolin 1-Nov-2010   R7 P-FTA Won 6.56      17.05 
BUGGLES Barry McPherson Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 29-May-2013   R12 P-FTA Won 6.58      17.05 
TIMMY FIELDS Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 23-Oct-2013   R12 Y-FTA Won 6.55      17.06 
ROCK ATTACK Kody Charles Kody Charles 23-Jul-2014   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.56      17.07 
SPEEDY SCHOONER Kody Charles Kody Charles, James Sekulov 4-Oct-2008   R12 P-FTA Won 6.56      17.08 
NIGHT MELODY Kody Charles Tracy Bolin 9-Jun-2010   R3 P-FTA Won 6.62      17.08 
BUGGLES Barry McPherson Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 3-Apr-2013   R10 P-FTA Won 6.55      17.08 
TIMMY FIELDS Kevin Foxton Kevin Foxton, Debbie Foxton 12-Mar-2014   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.54      17.08 
CELTIC COIN John Carmody Peter Cameron 1-Oct-2014   R1 Y-FTA Won       17.08 
SICOVIT Sam Sammut S Sammut, A Comito 4-Nov-2008   R6 P-FTA Won 6.60      17.09 
DARK MEDIA Terry Erenshaw Virginia Crowhurst 11-Dec-2013   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.60      17.09 
ZINI'S JET Terry Erenshaw Shaun Miller 4-Feb-2009   R10 P-FTA Won 6.64      17.10 
MUZZ BUZZ Pete Sayer Prime Racing 17-Feb-2007   R12 P-FTA Won 6.61      17.11 
PRINCE OF TITANS Terry Erenshaw Jim Robinson 28-Jan-2009   R12 P-FTA Won 6.61      17.11 
DARK MEDIA Terry Erenshaw Virginia Crowhurst 17-Jul-2013   R11 P-FTA Won 6.62      17.11 
DARK MEDIA Terry Erenshaw Virginia Crowhurst 24-Jul-2013   R12 P-FTA Won 6.60      17.11 
DARK MEDIA Terry Erenshaw Virginia Crowhurst 14-May-2014   R1 Y-FTA Won 6.64      17.11 
CROSSWORD PUZZLE John Iwanyk Gordon Sciberras, A Kingham 28-May-2008   R7 P-FTA Won 6.60      17.12 
NIGHT MELODY Kody Charles Tracy Bolin 22-Dec-2010   R10 P-FTA 2nd       17.12 
DARK MEDIA Terry Erenshaw Virginia Crowhurst 5-Jun-2013   R3 P-FTA Won 6.62      17.12 
BUDDY BE COOL Terry Erenshaw Tony Ranford, Paul Webster 27-Feb-2013   R3 P-FTA Won 6.54      17.13