Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
ADRENALIN MISS Jack Fleming R Lynch, Jack Fleming 19-Sep-2006   R1 P-MDN Won 6.78      17.35 
KIOWA CHING Steve Van de Klashorst Steve Van de Klashorst 20-Apr-2010   R2 P-MDN Won 6.71      17.37 
FOOL'S DICE Steve Withers BF Manton, Steve Withers, JD Taylor 3-Oct-2006   R2 P-MDN Won       17.40 
RONRAY BANDIT Barry McPherson Trevor Potter 31-Oct-2006   R2 P-MDN Won       17.42 
SLUGWORTH Mario Murtagh Mario Murtagh (Snr), Mario Murtagh (Jnr) 31-Oct-2006   R2 P-MDN 2nd 6.71      17.44 
ANNMALA MOVEOVER Phillip Worthington A Brown, MH Brown, Phillip Worthington 24-Oct-2006   R2 P-MDN Won 6.74      17.45 
DEBINATE Enzo Crudeli C Edwards, Scott Van Heurck, R Allport, D Allport 31-Dec-2007   R1 P-MDN Won 6.79      17.45 
SNOW AN ALL Christine Bennett C Bennett, M Bennett, C Bennett 12-Sep-2006   R1 P-MDN Won 6.68      17.47 
LIKE THIS RELTUB Linda Britton Linda Britton, Chris Halse, W Butler, J Butler 27-Apr-2010   R10 P-MDN Won 6.79      17.48 
JOHKENOBY Barry Thompson J Leembruggen, K Crane, CJ Hewitt 26-Sep-2006   R11 P-MDN Won       17.49 
SPIRAL SPEED Mark Simpson Joint Venture 31-Dec-2007   R1 P-MDN 2nd       17.49 
GO WILD SOPHIE Gavin Van Diemen Gavin Van Diemen 27-Apr-2010   R1 P-MDN Won       17.52 
PURE ZOO Murray Stewart Jim Carter, Ben Hunter 27-Apr-2010   R2 P-MDN Won 6.73      17.52 
AUSTIN SIDESWIPE Mark Simpson K Marsh, V Marsh, J Marsh, S Marsh 24-Oct-2006   R2 P-MDN 2nd       17.53 
CAMILLUS POWER Mark Simpson Tony Dwyer, Greg Dwyer 31-Oct-2006   R2 P-MDN 3rd       17.53 
GLACIER BAY Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 12-Sep-2006   R1 P-MDN 2nd       17.54 
JODIE'S SPECIAL Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 31-Oct-2006   R2 P-MDN 4th       17.55 
LIGHT THE CANDLE Bill Choules Stevie Gahgan, Bill Choules 31-Oct-2006   R11 P-MDN Won       17.55 
RUBY CHIEF Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington, Lindsay Archer 27-Apr-2010   R1 P-MDN 2nd 6.77      17.55 
NIBBLES Jim Millsteed JP Cawthorne, Cosi Dagostino 24-Oct-2006   R11 P-MDN Won 6.77      17.56 
BATFINK Wayne Dennis Wayne Dennis 20-Apr-2010   R2 P-MDN 2nd       17.56 
MASTER TY Trevor Batty JM Batty, Trevor Batty 26-Sep-2006   R11 P-MDN 2nd       17.58 
CAUTION POSSUM Sharyn Roberts Michael Hine 5-Sep-2006   R10 P-MDN Won       17.59 
HOLIDAY GIRL Mark Simpson Fay Ierace 3-Oct-2006   R10 P-MDN Won       17.59 
WEST ON TIM Jason Steer Craig Weston, Gary Weston, Jason Steer 17-Oct-2006   R2 P-MDN Won       17.60 
DOING MY THING Enzo Crudeli Terry Smith 20-Apr-2010   R4 P-MDN Won       17.60 
ANNMALA CLASSIC Phillip Worthington A Brown, MH Brown, Phillip Worthington 12-Sep-2006   R11 P-MDN Won       17.61 
GLACIER BAY Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 10-Oct-2006   R2 P-MDN Won       17.62 
REAL RAVEN Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli 19-Sep-2006   R1 P-MDN 2nd       17.63 
DAGGY PANTS Keith Batty Keith Batty, PA Collins 3-Oct-2006   R2 P-MDN 2nd 6.74      17.63 
EVIL AMERICAN Jack Fleming SV Lawty, Jack Fleming, Scot Baker 17-Oct-2006   R11 P-MDN Won 6.83      17.63 
RUBY CHIEF Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington, Lindsay Archer 20-Apr-2010   R4 P-MDN 2nd       17.63 
DUKE JUNIOR Jim Carter B Hunter, J Carter, R Van Styn 26-Sep-2006   R11 P-MDN 3rd 6.70      17.64 
TRICKS GIRL Ben Abercrombie D McDonald, J McDonald 31-Dec-2007   R1 P-MDN 3rd       17.64 
KRIDON FACEBACK Michelle Beamish K Edwards, B Vincent 27-Apr-2010   R2 P-MDN 2nd       17.64 
BROTHER Barry McPherson Mal Kay 20-Apr-2015   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.77      17.64 
VOCAL EXTREME Rod Noden Peta Noden, Rod Noden, Darren Rowe 20-Apr-2015   R1 Y-MDN 2nd       17.66 
ADRENALIN MISS Jack Fleming R Lynch, Jack Fleming 12-Sep-2006   R1 P-MDN 3rd       17.67 
JOHKENOBY Barry Thompson J Leembruggen, K Crane, CJ Hewitt 19-Sep-2006   R1 P-MDN 3rd       17.67 
GLACIER BAY Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 3-Oct-2006   R2 P-MDN 3rd       17.68