Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MULWEE GRAND Christine Robartson Jodee Jennings 25-May-2016   R7 Y-2/3 Won 6.41  10.78    21.69 
BOLT KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Fiona Cole 3-Feb-2018   R3 P-2/3 Won   10.90    21.70 
BUSHMAN'S GOLD Peter Glenny John Turner 3-Feb-2018   R3 P-2/3 2nd   10.97    21.84 
CONSTANT RAMA John Iwanyk Chris Petersen 5-May-2018   R1 P-2/3 Won 10.98      21.84 
SKYLAB Jamie Marsh Anthony Barranca 12-May-2018   R7 P-2/3 Won 6.46  10.97    21.85 
NEWCASTLE RANGER James Jeffries James Jeffries 23-Sep-2017   R7 P-2/3 Won   11.04    21.91 
SKYLAB Jamie Marsh Anthony Barranca 23-Sep-2017   R7 P-2/3 2nd 6.49  10.96    21.91 
ADELE KEEPING Brad Cook Fiona Cole 5-May-2018   R1 P-2/3 2nd 11.03      21.93 
MADELINE KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Charmaine Roberts 6-Jul-2018   R10 P-2/3 Won 6.41  10.86    21.98 
YUUP Krystal Shinners Steve Shinners 23-Sep-2017   R7 P-2/3 3rd   11.14    22.00 
EM MORNEY Linda Smithson Good Excuse 25-May-2018   R6 P-2/3 Won 6.41      22.00 
CONSTANT RAMA John Iwanyk Chris Petersen 12-May-2018   R7 P-2/3 2nd   11.14    22.01 
STOCKTON Jim Rennick Alison Rennick 6-Jul-2018   R10 P-2/3 2nd   11.07    22.03 
MIDNIGHT RAMA John Iwanyk John Iwanyk 6-Jul-2018   R10 P-2/3 3rd   11.01    22.05 
IRIDIUM FLARE Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 12-May-2018   R7 P-2/3 3rd   11.02    22.09 
EVEREST MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 12-May-2018   R7 P-2/3 4th   11.28    22.10 
MISS RAMJET Brad Cook Wayne Peters 3-Feb-2018   R3 P-2/3 3rd   10.96    22.13 
CONSTANT RAMA John Iwanyk Chris Petersen 3-Feb-2018   R3 P-2/3 4th   11.05    22.14 
ADELE KEEPING Brad Cook Fiona Cole 12-May-2018   R7 P-2/3 5th   11.31    22.14 
NEO HA HA Wayne Beamish Lidpingers 3-Feb-2018   R3 P-2/3 5th   11.12    22.19 
LILLY'S SPIRIT Greg Martin Anthony Barranca 5-May-2018   R1 P-2/3 3rd 11.20      22.19 
CONSTANT RAMA John Iwanyk Chris Petersen 25-May-2018   R6 P-2/3 2nd       22.19 
CLASSIFIELD BOY Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 25-May-2016   R7 Y-2/3 2nd   11.18    22.20 
EVEREST MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 25-May-2018   R6 P-2/3 3rd       22.22 
MAJESTIC MIA Cosi Dagostino Damon Fardig 3-Feb-2018   R3 P-2/3 6th 6.50  11.02    22.23 
LORD REDDAN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Kerry Walsh, Phil Walsh 5-May-2018   R1 P-2/3 4th 11.31      22.24 
RUBBLE GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 6-Jul-2018   R10 P-2/3 4th   11.12    22.32 
MEPHITIDAE Cosi Dagostino Glen Currie 25-May-2018   R6 P-2/3 4th       22.33 
EVEREST MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 3-Feb-2018   R3 P-2/3 7th   11.23    22.36 
WAYNO Joe Dailly Wayne Clemesha 12-May-2018   R7 P-2/3 6th   11.38    22.36 
BUSHMAN'S GOLD Peter Glenny John Turner 23-Sep-2017   R7 P-2/3 4th   11.34    22.37 
WAYNO Joe Dailly Wayne Clemesha 3-Feb-2018   R3 P-2/3 8th   11.22    22.37 
MAMMA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 25-May-2018   R6 P-2/3 5th       22.37 
WAYNO Joe Dailly Wayne Clemesha 6-Jul-2018   R10 P-2/3 5th   11.29    22.37 
WAYNO Joe Dailly Wayne Clemesha 5-May-2018   R1 P-2/3 5th 11.51      22.39 
GOMER BALE John Paikos Aaa - Against All Advice - Gomer 23-Sep-2017   R7 P-2/3 5th   11.16    22.40 
BAHT MONELLI Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 25-May-2016   R7 Y-2/3 3rd   11.28    22.43 
BACK SECONDS Karl Jovanovic Karl Jovanovic, Michelle Jovanovic 6-Jul-2018   R10 P-2/3 6th   11.24    22.48 
THAT DUDE Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 23-Sep-2017   R7 P-2/3 6th   11.34    22.50 
GLENGARRIE BOY Brad Cook Teresa Farrugia 25-May-2018   R6 P-2/3 6th       22.51