Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
FRIDA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 24-Feb-2018   R3 P-3/4 Won   10.88    21.47 
MEPHITIDAE Cosi Dagostino Glen Currie 8-Jun-2018   R6 P-3/4 Won 6.41  10.85    21.72 
BLACKWOOD BRO Tracey Hine Robert Cullen 22-Dec-2021   R6 Y-3/4 Won 6.49  10.88    21.77 
TRUMP TUX Terry Erenshaw Don Cassin, Neil Halden, David Mortimer, Garry Smith 8-Jun-2018   R6 P-3/4 2nd   11.00    21.79 
RUBY DOOBIE Justin Wood Luke Townsend 22-Dec-2021   R6 Y-3/4 2nd 6.44  10.85    21.81 
BUSHMAN'S GOLD Peter Glenny John Turner 27-Jan-2018   R1 P-3/4 Won   10.92    21.82 
BILL MONELLI Christine Bennett Samuel Wimmer 25-May-2022   R8 Y-3/4 Won 6.59  11.09    21.83 
LIAM KEEPING Brad Cook Mark Jeffery 5-May-2021   R4 Y-3/4 Won 6.48  10.93    21.87 
STAR AT NIGHT Barry McPherson Alwyn Watts 26-Apr-2017   R7 Y-3/4 Won   10.99    21.88 
HELLO BOBBY John Paikos Harrison Savage 24-May-2017   R2 Y-3/4 Won   11.04    21.88 
EBBY REFEREE John Iwanyk Tanya Eberand 1-Feb-2020   R8 P-3/4 Won 6.50  10.95    21.89 
BOLT KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Fiona Cole 27-Jan-2018   R1 P-3/4 2nd   11.08    21.90 
MAJESTIC MIA Cosi Dagostino Damon Fardig 26-Apr-2017   R7 Y-3/4 2nd 6.41  10.87    21.91 
WINSOME MIA Barry McPherson Rhys Fleay 20-May-2020   R1 Y-3/4 Won 6.53  10.99    21.91 
SWEET CHARLEE Graham Ellis Dorothy Clark 13-Aug-2018   R5 Y-3/4 Won 6.47  10.97    21.93 
SOUL'S GLORY Graham Ellis Craig Davis 25-May-2022   R8 Y-3/4 2nd 6.69  11.14    21.93 
ROMARIO Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 20-May-2020   R1 Y-3/4 2nd 6.69  11.16    21.94 
NEO HA HA Wayne Beamish Lidpingers 24-Feb-2018   R3 P-3/4 2nd 6.49  11.00    21.95 
FRANTIC TORQUE Justin Wood Dan Biddle, Bill Hunter 1-Jul-2020   R7 Y-3/4 Won 6.63  11.17    21.95 
CYCLONE HARRY Rod Noden Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner 14-Apr-2021   R4 Y-3/4 Won 6.69  11.12    21.95 
BIG BOY BUNDY Rod Noden Lliam Pillage, Glen Sutton, Brenton Hart, Jayden Merritt 27-Apr-2022   R10 Y-3/4 Won 6.53  11.09    21.95 
GLENGARRIE BOY Brad Cook Teresa Farrugia 1-Jun-2018   R3 P-3/4 Won       21.96 
DE GOEY Glen Price Prime Racing 26-Apr-2017   R7 Y-3/4 3rd   11.15    21.98 
ZAFONIC FORCE Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 4-Mar-2019   R9 Y-3/4 Won 6.54  11.02    21.99 
BLACKWOOD BURST Peter Glenny Robert Cullen, Allan Howard, Barry Palmer 1-Jun-2018   R3 P-3/4 2nd       22.00 
BURSWOOD BANDIT Joe Dailly Wayne Clemesha 31-Dec-2020   R6 Y-3/4 Won 6.53  11.03    22.00 
COLLISION BOLT Kody Charles Windpower 27-Apr-2016   R7 Y-3/4 Won 6.57  11.08    22.02 
SCARED LOMAR Christine Bennett Shelley McMenamin 25-May-2022   R8 Y-3/4 3rd 6.62  11.12    22.02 
FALCON'S GLORY Barry McPherson Bill Worthington, Lynne Vagg 24-Feb-2018   R3 P-3/4 3rd   11.22    22.03 
SARINA MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 1-Jun-2018   R3 P-3/4 3rd       22.03 
BLACK MOSEL Wayne Beamish Charmaine Roberts 4-Feb-2019   R9 Y-3/4 Won 6.65  11.08    22.03 
ZOOM TUX Terry Erenshaw Don Cassin 27-Jul-2019   R7 P-3/4 Won 6.65  11.11    22.03 
RIGHT NIGHT John Righetti John Righetti, Kevin Knighton 22-Dec-2021   R6 Y-3/4 3rd 6.57  11.04    22.03 
IT'S THE HORSE Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 3-Feb-2018   R5 P-3/4 Won   11.05    22.04 
TOO DARDY Rod Noden Quentin Hooper, Jeanne Hunter, John Henderson 31-Dec-2019   R7 Y-3/4 Won 6.60  11.05    22.05 
CHEVY SHEIKH Brad Cook Brendan McHattan 1-Jun-2018   R3 P-3/4 4th       22.06 
KILI MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 8-Jun-2018   R6 P-3/4 3rd   11.14    22.06 
CHEVY'S ENTRY Shayne Williams Les Stow 1-Feb-2020   R8 P-3/4 2nd 6.73  11.21    22.06 
HILLBILLY JILLY Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 1-Jul-2020   R7 Y-3/4 2nd 6.49  11.02    22.07 
BUSHMAN'S POEM Peter Glenny John Turner 27-Jan-2018   R1 P-3/4 3rd 6.54  10.97    22.08