Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
HERKLE LI Rod Noden Michael Rylands, Phillip Williams, Eunice Miles 25-May-2018   R10 P-4 Won 6.40      21.73 
GLOBAL BLISS Cosi Dagostino Sharon Wells 8-Jan-2022   R8 P-4 Won 6.38  10.78    21.73 
DODGEM MARLEY Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery 8-Jan-2022   R8 P-4 2nd 6.52  10.91    21.76 
ZAFONIC FORCE Nick Minutillo Colin Bainbridge 15-Jun-2018   R8 P-4 Won 6.45  10.85    21.80 
MADELINE KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Charmaine Roberts 15-Jun-2018   R3 P-4 Won 6.47  10.93    21.80 
LITTLE RAGE Ben MacLean Jeff Galea 17-Aug-2019   R8 P-4 Won 6.39  10.86    21.80 
HUEY BLUE Bill Choules Bill Choules, Debbie McNeill 18-Jul-2020   R7 P-4 Won 6.37  10.82    21.81 
DAFFEY TUX Andrew McLaren Don Cassin, Neil Halden, David Mortimer, Garry Smith 22-Jun-2018   R7 P-4 Won 6.57  11.03    21.82 
LEE'S MAGGIE Corey White Chris Stanley, Frank Stanley 2-Sep-2017   R1 P-4 Won 6.46  10.89    21.85 
STOCKTON Jim Rennick Alison Rennick 15-Jun-2018   R3 P-4 2nd   10.97    21.85 
WAYNO Joe Dailly Wayne Clemesha 13-Jan-2018   R7 P-4 Won 6.47  10.94    21.86 
MIDNIGHT RAMA John Iwanyk Chris Petersen 1-Jun-2018   R4 P-4 Won       21.87 
BACK SECONDS Karl Jovanovic Karl Jovanovic, Michelle Jovanovic 22-May-2018   R5 P-4 Won   11.05    21.90 
EBBY REFEREE John Iwanyk Tanya Eberand 18-Jul-2020   R7 P-4 2nd 6.64  11.15    21.90 
TRENT MONELLI Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 8-Jan-2022   R8 P-4 3rd 6.57  11.00    21.90 
PEAK MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 22-Jun-2018   R7 P-4 2nd   11.21    21.91 
PANCHORAMA John Iwanyk Chris Petersen 15-Jun-2018   R3 P-4 3rd   11.06    21.92 
STOCKTON Jim Rennick Alison Rennick 22-Jun-2018   R3 P-4 Won 6.59  11.06    21.92 
KING TONY Jen Thompson Chris Norris, Dudley Parker, Damien Riley 17-Aug-2019   R8 P-4 2nd 6.63  11.10    21.95 
CHAROS SPECIAL John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 4-Apr-2021   R8 Y-4 Won 6.80  11.23    21.96 
MISS RAMJET Brad Cook Wayne Peters 6-Jan-2018   R2 P-4 Won   10.97    21.98 
SHINBONER PRIDE Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Jacqui Hall 10-May-2021   R7 Y-4 Won 6.58  11.14    21.98 
KILI MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 1-Jun-2018   R4 P-4 2nd       21.99 
JARBASS BALE Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 22-May-2018   R5 P-4 2nd 6.58  11.07    22.00 
ADELE KEEPING Brad Cook Fiona Cole 15-Jun-2018   R3 P-4 4th   11.17    22.00 
DORANS DESTINY Greg Horne Joanne Horne 26-Jun-2018   R5 P-4 Won 6.43  10.94    22.00 
MINOTAUR TUX Mick McLennan Don Cassin 8-Jan-2022   R8 P-4 4th 6.70  11.17    22.00 
NOMADIC Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson 1-Jun-2018   R4 P-4 3rd       22.01 
LEONARD MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 15-Jun-2018   R8 P-4 2nd   11.05    22.02 
MANADO MAGIC Neville Smith Neville Smith, Stan Smith, Rosemarie Smith, Sylvia Smith 4-Apr-2021   R8 Y-4 2nd 6.79  11.30    22.02 
GRACE UNDER FIRE Enzo Crudeli Matt Goodwin, Wayne Smith 6-Jan-2018   R2 P-4 2nd 6.55  11.09    22.04 
MANDELBAUM Jamie Marsh Wade Gallagher 26-Jan-2019   R11 P-4 Won 6.65  11.11    22.04 
RUBBLE GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 8-Jun-2018   R8 P-4 Won 6.54  11.07    22.05 
PEAK MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 26-Jun-2018   R5 P-4 2nd   11.30    22.06 
PEAK MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 15-Jun-2018   R3 P-4 5th   11.19    22.07 
HEREKINO FUN Lexia Isaac Mick Pollard, Phil Walsh, Mick Sinclair 4-Apr-2021   R8 Y-4 3rd 6.66  11.14    22.07 
WILL KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 6-Jul-2018   R3 P-4 Won 6.50  10.96    22.08 
PEYTON PLACE Kody Charles James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 26-Jan-2019   R11 P-4 2nd 6.50  10.97    22.08 
WINSOME BOSSMAN Corey White Andrew Haines, Peter Haines 26-Jan-2019   R11 P-4 3rd 6.75  11.21    22.08 
ROGER'S DREAMIN' Wayne Beamish Matthew Hoffman 17-Aug-2019   R8 P-4 3rd 6.61  11.13    22.08