Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SQUILLIONAIRE Sean Kavanagh Let's Go Bang 1-Apr-2020   R11 Y-4/5 Won 6.41  10.79    21.51 
COSMIC OX Jamie Marsh Anthony Barranca 27-Aug-2018   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.47  10.79    21.55 
FRIDA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 4-Oct-2017   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.43  10.82    21.56 
FRIDA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 17-Feb-2018   R3 P-4/5 Won 6.45  10.84    21.58 
MADELINE KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Charmaine Roberts 16-May-2018   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.35  10.79    21.61 
CONWAY GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 2-Mar-2019   R7 P-4/5 Won 6.41  10.80    21.66 
BUSHMAN'S COBBER Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 30-Mar-2019   R7 P-4/5 Won 6.54  10.97    21.67 
FAB'S EXCISE Joe Dailly Corina Dailly 8-Apr-2020   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.51  10.95    21.68 
MARLOU MISS Justin Wood Four Plus One 28-Oct-2020   R7 Y-4/5 Won 6.42  10.85    21.68 
HERKLE LI Rod Noden Michael Rylands, Phillip Williams, Eunice Miles 9-May-2018   R8 Y-4/5 Won 6.48  10.89    21.70 
DANCE AWAY Neville Smith Neville Smith, Stanley Smith 13-Jul-2018   R9 P-4/5 Won 6.42  10.84    21.71 
SQUILLIONAIRE Sean Kavanagh Let's Go Bang 8-Apr-2020   R9 Y-4/5 2nd 6.66  11.08    21.72 
SHIMA ROCK Joe Dailly Gary Wilson 3-Mar-2021   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.49  10.90    21.72 
DON'T ASK Linda Smithson Jodee Jennings 26-Nov-2018   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.49  10.87    21.73 
MAX PROFIT Corey White Frank Stanley 5-Oct-2016   R1 Y-4/5 Won   10.94    21.74 
MALIAH John Edwards John Edwards 25-Mar-2017   R1 P-4/5 Won 6.53  10.92    21.74 
SHELL SHOCKED Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 5-Jun-2018   R8 P-4/5 Won   11.00    21.75 
DANICA KEEPING Shayne Williams Charmaine Roberts 7-Sep-2019   R8 P-4/5 Won 6.41  10.88    21.76 
CHEVY'S ENTRY Shayne Williams Les Stow 13-Nov-2019   R2 Y-4/5 Won 6.53  10.92    21.76 
CURIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 28-Feb-2021   R7 P-4/5 Won 6.46  10.93    21.76 
JILLY KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Charmaine Roberts 20-Jul-2016   R11 Y-4/5 Won 6.51  11.04    21.80 
PANCHORAMA John Iwanyk John Iwanyk 30-Jun-2018   R2 P-4/5 Won   11.02    21.80 
SHINBONER SPIRIT Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Lisa Hall, Jacqui Hall, Christian Lincoln 14-Sep-2019   R9 P-4/5 Won 6.46  10.89    21.80 
EIGER MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 20-Jul-2018   R3 P-4/5 Won 6.57  11.04    21.81 
EXPLOSIVE SMITH Rod Noden Ian McPherson 13-Feb-2019   R6 Y-4/5 Won 6.56  10.99    21.82 
HERE COMES JOSH Chris Halse The Second of Many 31-Dec-2019   R8 Y-4/5 Won 6.54  10.99    21.82 
PODGE Max Julien Max Julien, Pamela Julien 25-Oct-2017   R8 Y-4/5 Won 6.49  10.92    21.83 
CONSTANT RAMA John Iwanyk John Iwanyk 2-Mar-2019   R7 P-4/5 2nd 6.53  10.97    21.83 
WARRINGA Brad Cook Teegan Stewart 18-Mar-2019   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.37  10.82    21.83 
HILLBILLY JILLY Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 8-Apr-2020   R9 Y-4/5 3rd 6.52  11.01    21.83 
MAGICAL FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 5-Jul-2020   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.51  11.02    21.83 
GLOBAL EVENT Barry McPherson Tony Williams 11-Oct-2020   R10 P-4/5 Won 6.48  10.92    21.83 
GO GETTEM JINGLE Tania Thomas Helen Sayer 5-Oct-2019   R8 P-4/5 Won 6.36  10.77    21.84 
KINGSBRAE TULL Dave Brown Dave Brown, Aaron Brown, Steve Sharrett 26-Apr-2020   R6 P-4/5 Won 6.42  10.83    21.84 
MAGICAL FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 13-May-2020   R7 Y-4/5 Won 6.56  11.07    21.84 
TEE GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 23-Dec-2017   R1 P-4/5 Won   10.93    21.85 
TOM GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett, Geoff Reid 18-Jul-2018   R6 Y-4/5 Won 6.53  10.99    21.85 
OWL PERFECT Joe Dailly Corina Dailly, Tony Ierace 24-Oct-2018   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.61  11.00    21.85 
CANYA BANDIDO Steve Withers Steve Withers, Michael Harders, Shane Loftus 9-May-2020   R5 P-4/5 Won 6.54  11.00    21.85 
THAT DUDE Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 25-Mar-2017   R1 P-4/5 2nd   11.05    21.86