Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
EINSTEINIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 27-Jun-2020   R1 P-5 Won 6.26  10.63    21.49 
FRIDA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 10-Feb-2018   R9 P-5 Won 6.40  10.78    21.56 
DOC HUDSON Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy, Louis Lamotte, Lauren Lamotte 3-May-2017   R11 Y-5 Won 6.43  10.83    21.57 
BIG BOY BUNDY Rod Noden Lliam Pillage, Glen Sutton, Brenton Hart, Jayden Merritt 22-Nov-2020   R11 P-5 Won 6.43  10.87    21.60 
RESTING TOUCHER Steve Withers Shane Loftus 3-Nov-2018   R1 P-5 Won 6.43      21.61 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 8-Aug-2020   R8 P-5 Won 6.48  10.90    21.61 
OWL PERFECT Joe Dailly Corina Dailly, Tony Ierace 23-Nov-2019   R12 P-5 Won       21.62 
CHEVY'S ENTRY Shayne Williams Les Stow 6-Nov-2019   R9 Y-5 Won 6.45  10.83    21.63 
BIG BOY BUNDY Rod Noden Lliam Pillage, Glen Sutton, Brenton Hart, Jayden Merritt 20-Dec-2020   R8 P-5 Won 6.45  10.89    21.63 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 27-Jun-2020   R1 P-5 2nd 6.43  10.89    21.65 
CHAROS SPECIAL John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 20-Feb-2021   R12 P-5 Won 6.45  10.84    21.66 
EQUITY FUND Chris Halse Linda Britton 3-Jul-2019   R10 Y-5 Won 6.55  10.96    21.67 
HIGH ABOVE Chris Halse Jayson Gunning, Linda Britton 15-Jun-2018   R11 P-5 Won 6.43  10.91    21.68 
EINSTEINIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 19-Jul-2020   R3 Y-5 Won 6.49  10.91    21.68 
HERKLE LI Rod Noden Michael Rylands, Phillip Williams, Eunice Miles 19-May-2018   R1 P-5 Won 6.39  10.81    21.69 
MAX FLASH James Jeffries Big Mumma's 27-Sep-2020   R9 Y-5 Won 6.48  10.89    21.70 
PAD UP BOONE Pete Brown Pete Brown 28-Nov-2020   R8 P-5 Won 6.55  10.95    21.70 
BUSHMAN'S COBBER Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 21-Jan-2019   R6 Y-5 Won 6.50  10.90    21.71 
MIQUE Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 7-May-2016   R11 P-5 Won 6.34  10.76    21.72 
WINSOME JACOB Sarah Appleton Richard Jones, Sarah Appleton 3-Jun-2017   R12 P-5 Won 10.96      21.72 
DOC HUDSON Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy, Louis Lamotte, Lauren Lamotte 3-Jun-2017   R11 P-5 Won 10.94      21.73 
CIRCUS MAXIMUS Greg Horne Glenn Horne, Kim Horne 5-Feb-2020   R4 Y-5 Won 6.34  10.75    21.73 
SAPPHIRE ROSE Kody Charles Kody Charles 7-Nov-2020   R10 P-5 Won 6.33  10.77    21.73 
CHEVY'S ENTRY Shayne Williams Les Stow 8-Feb-2020   R3 P-5 Won 6.53  10.93    21.74 
HEAPS OF KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 8-Jul-2020   R7 Y-5 Won 6.49  10.93    21.74 
NEED MORE KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 21-Nov-2020   R8 P-5 Won 6.45  10.87    21.74 
MIQUE Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 11-Jun-2016   R12 P-5 Won 10.86      21.75 
WEST ON LIAM Chris Halse Craig Weston, Gary Weston 22-Feb-2017   R12 Y-5 Won 6.42  10.84    21.75 
PAVEL MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 11-Mar-2017   R9 P-5 Won 6.49  10.91    21.75 
ROXY'S DOUBLE Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 27-Jun-2018   R9 Y-5 Won   10.98    21.75 
NESSA'S YASMIN Joe Dailly Corina Dailly 11-Apr-2020   R11 P-5 Won 6.44  10.86    21.75 
MAGICAL FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 17-Jan-2021   R10 P-5 Won 6.42  10.92    21.75 
MADELINE KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Charmaine Roberts 25-May-2018   R3 P-5 Won 6.31  10.77    21.76 
CIRCUS MAXIMUS Greg Horne Glenn Horne, Kim Horne 7-Mar-2020   R11 P-5 Won 6.46  10.88    21.76 
BUSHMAN'S GOLD Peter Glenny John Turner 9-Sep-2017   R10 P-5 Won   10.88    21.77 
WIZARD FUN Lexia Isaac Mick Pollard, Cheryl Isaac 3-Jul-2018   R12 P-5 Won 6.52  11.05    21.77 
EVEREST MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 27-Oct-2018   R7 P-5 Won 6.50  10.94    21.77 
FRIDA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 20-Sep-2017   R5 Y-5 Won 6.40  10.86    21.78 
INFRARED MOMENT Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 18-Nov-2017   R11 P-5 Won   11.06    21.78 
HERE COMES JOSH Chris Halse The Second of Many 25-May-2019   R12 P-5 Won 6.56  11.05    21.78