Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
COSMIC OX Jamie Marsh Anthony Barranca 20-Aug-2018   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.46  10.81    21.52 
POETIC JUSTICE Krystal Shinners Not So Sober 25-Nov-2020   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.54  10.93    21.63 
BUSHMAN'S COBBER Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 6-Feb-2019   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.47  10.86    21.68 
BART MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 30-May-2018   R8 Y-5/6 Won 6.52  10.95    21.71 
HEREKINO FUN Lexia Isaac Mick Pollard, Phil Walsh, Mick Sinclair 29-Jul-2020   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.49  10.95    21.72 
KAYTWO MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 1-Nov-2017   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.50  10.97    21.74 
CHAROS SPECIAL John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 10-Feb-2021   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.56  10.98    21.78 
ELECTRO SWING Shayne Williams Eric Campana 20-Apr-2020   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.47  10.93    21.79 
NEW WORLD ORDER Darren Rowe Darren Rowe 16-Dec-2019   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.57  10.99    21.80 
CYCLONE HARRY Rod Noden Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner 25-Nov-2020   R5 Y-5/6 2nd 6.57  10.99    21.80 
KEEPS THE LAW Des Irwin Dreaming Again 6-Jan-2021   R7 Y-5/6 Won 6.49  10.93    21.80 
STARGAZER Enzo Crudeli Robbie Brankstone 2-Sep-2020   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.59  11.05    21.81 
BURSWOOD BANDIT Joe Dailly Wayne Clemesha 11-Nov-2020   R9 Y-5/6 Won 6.48  10.96    21.82 
CHASIN' DESTINY Brad Cook Luke Adams, Benjamin Barber, Simon Marsigalia 9-May-2018   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.41  10.89    21.83 
BIG BOY BUNDY Rod Noden Lliam Pillage, Glen Sutton, Brenton Hart, Jayden Merritt 16-Nov-2020   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.52  10.99    21.83 
KING TONY Kody Charles Norris - Riley - Parker 31-Jan-2018   R9 Y-5/6 Won 6.52  10.92    21.84 
BUSHMAN'S SWAG Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 13-Aug-2020   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.57  11.05    21.84 
PRODUCTION Kody Charles Seona Thompson 2-Dec-2020   R7 Y-5/6 Won 6.64  11.12    21.84 
BLACK LIGHT Linda Smithson Paul Stuart 26-Jul-2017   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.58  11.07    21.86 
WARRINGA Brad Cook Teegan Stewart 18-Feb-2019   R8 Y-5/6 Won 6.39  10.79    21.86 
MANADO MAGIC Neville Smith Neville Smith, Stan Smith, Rosemarie Smith, Sylvia Smith 26-Oct-2020   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.49  10.91    21.86 
STARGAZER Enzo Crudeli Robbie Brankstone 30-Sep-2020   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.65  11.11    21.87 
INDY ORLANDO Joe Dailly Jack Dailly 13-Jan-2021   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.47  10.97    21.87 
RIPPLE RYDER John Righetti Adam McIntosh 26-Nov-2018   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.51  10.92    21.88 
NOSEY FLYER Christine Bennett Buy A Nose 24-May-2017   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.59  10.98    21.89 
GO GETTEM JINGLE Glen Price Helen Sayer 16-Jan-2019   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.43  10.84    21.89 
SMOOTH OPERATOR Sarah Appleton Champagne Ptn 2-Sep-2020   R10 Y-5/6 2nd 6.68  11.18    21.89 
PLAYING UP Cosi Dagostino Damon Fardig 15-Nov-2017   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.56  11.10    21.90 
RIPPIN' ROXETTE Shayne Williams Shayne Williams 24-Dec-2019   R8 Y-5/6 Won 6.49  10.90    21.90 
LAKOTA GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 20-May-2020   R7 Y-5/6 Won 6.60  11.09    21.90 
PRIME WHISKERS Glen Price Prime Racing 9-Dec-2020   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.53  10.97    21.90 
SHINBONER GLORY Graeme Hall Mundijong and Friends 11-Dec-2019   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.52  11.02    21.91 
CHEEKY RICKY Neville Smith Neville Smith, Stan Smith, Rosemarie Smith, Sylvia Smith 28-Sep-2020   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.54  10.96    21.91 
WINLOCK SNOW Wayne Beamish John Thackray, Michael Schreurs 9-Dec-2020   R6 Y-5/6 2nd 6.67  11.08    21.91 
OLDMATE AMY Pete Brown Angela Brown 2-Oct-2019   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.62  11.09    21.92 
RIPPIN' ROXETTE Shayne Williams Shayne Williams 29-Apr-2020   R11 Y-5/6 2nd 6.48  10.96    21.92 
LAKOTA GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 29-Apr-2020   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.58  11.10    21.92 
RAZOR KEEPING Brad Cook Keeping Kennels 7-Dec-2020   R11 Y-5/6 Won 6.48  10.90    21.92 
SAPPHIRE ROSE Kody Charles Kody Charles 30-Sep-2020   R5 Y-5/6 2nd 6.52  10.99    21.93 
PAD UP BOONE Pete Brown Pete Brown 22-Nov-2020   R12 Y-5/6 Won 6.54  10.93    21.93