Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
KEEPS THE LAW Des Irwin Dreaming Again 26-Apr-2021   R7 Y-6 Won 6.46  10.84    21.60 
NATURAL IVY Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy 20-Sep-2021   R5 Y-6 Won 6.45  10.92    21.64 
BLACKWOOD BRO Tracey Hine Robert Cullen 14-Jun-2021   R12 Y-6 Won 6.41  10.84    21.68 
WINSOME JACOB Sarah Appleton Richard Jones, Sarah Appleton 26-Apr-2017   R11 Y-6 Won   10.94    21.69 
GLOBAL ROAD Cosi Dagostino Sharon Wells 4-Apr-2022   R4 Y-6 Won 6.46  10.91    21.69 
GIVE THE NOD Rod Noden Steve Morrissey, Ryan Noden, Patrick Sayers, Adam Justice 15-Nov-2021   R6 Y-6 Won 6.54  10.98    21.71 
BARR TUX Barry McPherson Don Cassin, Neil Halden, David Mortimer, Garry Smith 13-May-2020   R8 Y-6 Won 6.63  11.04    21.73 
READY FOR MAGIC Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 1-Sep-2021   R11 Y-6 Won 6.57  10.99    21.74 
IT'S A SHADOW Shayne Williams Deborah Margariti 24-Jan-2022   R8 Y-6 Won 6.55  11.01    21.77 
SAM MALONE Glen Currie Lazy Boy Syndicate 27-Sep-2021   R11 Y-6 Won 6.68  11.15    21.78 
SAILING SHOES Chris Halse Chris Halse 1-Nov-2021   R8 Y-6 Won 6.57  11.00    21.78 
WESTWORTH Ben MacLean Jeff Galea 17-Jul-2019   R11 Y-6 Won 6.53  11.00    21.79 
SHE EXCITES Shayne Williams Greyhound Junkies Australia 9-May-2021   R10 Y-6 Won 6.46  10.90    21.80 
RED ROCKET JETT Cosi Dagostino Glen Currie 11-Apr-2018   R11 Y-6 Won 6.48  10.92    21.81 
TOO DARDY Rod Noden Quentin Hooper, Jeanne Hunter, John Henderson 4-Sep-2019   R10 Y-6 Won 6.42  10.86    21.82 
JARBASS BALE Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 25-Oct-2017   R7 Y-6 Won 6.58  10.99    21.83 
BAHRAIN TRAIN Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 17-Jun-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 6.64  11.06    21.83 
RIPPIN' CROW Michael Hine Shayne Williams 28-Sep-2020   R11 Y-6 Won 6.55  10.97    21.83 
SETTLE GRETEL Tim Gummow Tim Gummow 22-Dec-2021   R11 Y-6 Won 6.54  11.01    21.83 
MOLFETTA DAWN Nick Minutillo Nick Minutillo 31-Aug-2020   R8 Y-6 Won 6.49  10.93    21.84 
BILL MONELLI Christine Bennett Samuel Wimmer 4-Apr-2022   R4 Y-6 2nd 6.63  11.08    21.84 
MY BOY BAILEY Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 11-May-2022   R10 Y-6 Won 6.43  10.93    21.84 
TEE GUNDI Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 31-May-2017   R10 Y-6 Won 6.44  10.89    21.85 
BAHRAIN TRAIN Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 5-Aug-2020   R2 Y-6 Won 6.57  11.05    21.85 
PINCH ME Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 18-Aug-2021   R11 Y-6 Won 6.60  11.06    21.85 
CLOSE CONTACT Barry McPherson Val McPherson 16-Feb-2022   R7 Y-6 Won 6.64      21.85 
EXPLODED RAVIOLI Colleen Pierson Simon Marsigalia, Luke Adams, Colleen Pierson, Geoffrey Pierson 9-Mar-2022   R11 Y-6 Won 6.44  10.91    21.85 
HELLO I'M STEELO David Magistro David Magistro 26-Dec-2018   R12 Y-6 Won 6.53  10.98    21.86 
FABRIOLA YES Joe Dailly Corina Dailly 1-Sep-2021   R11 Y-6 2nd 6.44  10.90    21.86 
WHATTA DREAM Barry McPherson Jason Dean 22-Nov-2017   R12 Y-6 Won   11.00    21.87 
WHATTA DREAM Barry McPherson Jason Dean 14-Feb-2018   R9 Y-6 Won 6.55  11.03    21.87 
SUNSET PRADA David Hobby Che-Ane Toutoungis 19-Sep-2018   R7 Y-6 Won 6.48  10.98    21.87 
WINLOCK SNOW Wayne Beamish John Thackray, Michael Schreurs 19-Aug-2020   R7 Y-6 Won 6.70  11.11    21.87 
JUNK YARD PATCH James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 5-Aug-2020   R2 Y-6 2nd 6.50  10.98    21.88 
CHAROS HOPE John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 22-Mar-2021   R9 Y-6 Won 6.54  10.99    21.88 
BAZINGA BOY Graeme Hall Lisa Harris 2-Mar-2022   R11 Y-6 Won 6.65  11.17    21.88 
ZIPPING JADE Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 23-Mar-2022   R10 Y-6 Won 6.54  11.06    21.89 
CHAROS SPECIAL John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 14-Sep-2020   R5 Y-6 Won 6.51  10.93    21.90 
HELLO I'M GISELE Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 18-May-2020   R12 Y-6 Won 6.55  11.04    21.91 
DIVINE DIXIE Graham Ellis Tony Mallia 22-Sep-2021   R12 Y-6 Won 6.49  10.95    21.91