Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
FRIDA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 24-Feb-2018   R3 P-3/4 Won   10.88    21.47 
DANDALUP BRUTUS James Jeffries Barry Moir, Carol Moir, James Jeffries, David Bow 18-Feb-2017   R1 P-NOV Won   10.89    21.48 
HELLO I'M LEO Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 26-Apr-2017   R5 P-OPEN Won 6.40  10.82    21.48 
EINSTEINIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 27-Jun-2020   R1 P-5 Won 6.26  10.63    21.49 
SQUILLIONAIRE Sean Kavanagh Let's Go Bang 1-Apr-2020   R11 Y-4/5 Won 6.41  10.79    21.51 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 20-Feb-2021   R13 P-FTA Won 6.40  10.76    21.51 
COSMIC OX Jamie Marsh Anthony Barranca 20-Aug-2018   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.46  10.81    21.52 
DEERVIEW STORM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 8-Sep-2018   R6 P-FTA Won 6.40  10.80    21.54 
FAB'S EXCISE Joe Dailly Corina Dailly 29-Apr-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.36  10.82    21.54 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 5-Aug-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.39  10.79    21.54 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 30-Sep-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.39  10.76    21.54 
COSMIC OX Jamie Marsh Anthony Barranca 27-Aug-2018   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.47  10.79    21.55 
BUSHMAN'S COBBER Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 13-Mar-2019   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.43  10.83    21.55 
EQUITY FUND Chris Halse Heath Kennington 15-Apr-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.49  10.86    21.55 
CHEVY'S ENTRY Shayne Williams Les Stow 9-Jan-2021   R11 P-FTA Won 6.39  10.81    21.55 
FRIDA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 4-Oct-2017   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.43  10.82    21.56 
FRIDA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 10-Feb-2018   R9 P-5 Won 6.40  10.78    21.56 
DOC HUDSON Terry Erenshaw Deanne Murphy, Louis Lamotte, Lauren Lamotte 3-May-2017   R11 Y-5 Won 6.43  10.83    21.57 
FRIDA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 25-Apr-2018   R7 P-OPEN Won 6.40  10.81    21.57 
FRIDA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 17-Feb-2018   R3 P-4/5 Won 6.45  10.84    21.58 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 14-Oct-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.37  10.77    21.58 
MIQUE Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 27-Apr-2016   R5 P-OPEN Won 6.35  10.76    21.59 
BOLT KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Fiona Cole 18-Nov-2017   R8 P-FTA Won 6.46  10.87    21.59 
MEPHITIDAE Cosi Dagostino Glen Currie 18-Apr-2018   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.42  10.78    21.59 
MOTTZA John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 24-Apr-2019   R5 P-OPEN Won 6.36  10.74    21.59 
EQUITY FUND Chris Halse Heath Kennington 30-Nov-2019   R8 P-FTA Won 6.44      21.59 
MEPHITIDAE Cosi Dagostino Glen Currie 25-Apr-2018   R9 P-OPEN Won 6.42  10.76    21.60 
BIG BOY BUNDY Rod Noden Lliam Pillage, Glen Sutton, Brenton Hart, Jayden Merritt 22-Nov-2020   R11 P-5 Won 6.43  10.87    21.60 
OUCH James Jeffries James Jeffries 29-Mar-2017   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.37  10.75    21.61 
SHARED BONUS Chris Halse Luke Townsend 24-May-2017   R6 P-OPEN Won 6.31  10.72    21.61 
MADELINE KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Charmaine Roberts 16-May-2018   R5 Y-4/5 Won 6.35  10.79    21.61 
RESTING TOUCHER Steve Withers Shane Loftus 3-Nov-2018   R1 P-5 Won 6.43      21.61 
MOTTZA John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 18-Jan-2020   R3 P-FTA Won 6.41  10.83    21.61 
FAB'S EXCISE Joe Dailly Jack Dailly 29-Jul-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.45  10.88    21.61 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 8-Aug-2020   R8 P-5 Won 6.48  10.90    21.61 
CONWAY GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 5-Oct-2019   R6 P-FTA Won 6.41  10.82    21.62 
OWL PERFECT Joe Dailly Corina Dailly, Tony Ierace 23-Nov-2019   R12 P-5 Won       21.62 
MISS BAMSY Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson, James McBain, Candice Gardiner, Jake Gardiner 30-Jun-2018   R7 P-FTA Won   10.84    21.63 
CHEVY'S ENTRY Shayne Williams Les Stow 6-Nov-2019   R9 Y-5 Won 6.45  10.83    21.63 
POETIC JUSTICE Krystal Shinners Not So Sober 25-Nov-2020   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.54  10.93    21.63