Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 24-Mar-2021   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.37  10.72    21.50 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 20-Feb-2021   R13 P-FTA Won 6.40  10.76    21.51 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 14-Apr-2021   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.40  10.78    21.53 
DEERVIEW STORM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 8-Sep-2018   R6 P-FTA Won 6.40  10.80    21.54 
FAB'S EXCISE Joe Dailly Corina Dailly 29-Apr-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.36  10.82    21.54 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 5-Aug-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.39  10.79    21.54 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 30-Sep-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.39  10.76    21.54 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 31-Mar-2021   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.38  10.75    21.54 
BUSHMAN'S COBBER Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 13-Mar-2019   R10 Y-FTA Won 6.43  10.83    21.55 
EQUITY FUND Chris Halse Heath Kennington 15-Apr-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.49  10.86    21.55 
CHEVY'S ENTRY Shayne Williams Les Stow 9-Jan-2021   R11 P-FTA Won 6.39  10.81    21.55 
BONES MCCOY Glen Currie Lazy Boy Syndicate 16-Apr-2022   R12 P-FTA Won 6.38  10.75    21.56 
EINSTEINIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 14-Apr-2021   R7 Y-FTA 2nd 6.42  10.84    21.57 
STEAMPUNK WOLF Lewis Clay Mitchell Clay 24-Nov-2021   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.45  10.86    21.57 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 14-Oct-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.37  10.77    21.58 
EINSTEINIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 3-Apr-2021   R12 P-FTA Won 6.43  10.81    21.58 
BOLT KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Fiona Cole 18-Nov-2017   R8 P-FTA Won 6.46  10.87    21.59 
MEPHITIDAE Cosi Dagostino Glen Currie 18-Apr-2018   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.42  10.78    21.59 
EQUITY FUND Chris Halse Heath Kennington 30-Nov-2019   R8 P-FTA Won 6.44      21.59 
SAPPHIRE ROSE Kody Charles Kody Charles 14-Aug-2021   R6 P-FTA Won 6.39  10.82    21.59 
SAPPHIRE ROSE Kody Charles Kody Charles 13-Apr-2022   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.45  10.87    21.59 
TURBO FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 26-Jun-2021   R2 P-FTA Won 6.43  10.88    21.60 
OUCH James Jeffries James Jeffries 29-Mar-2017   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.37  10.75    21.61 
MOTTZA John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 18-Jan-2020   R3 P-FTA Won 6.41  10.83    21.61 
FAB'S EXCISE Joe Dailly Jack Dailly 29-Jul-2020   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.45  10.88    21.61 
CONWAY GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 5-Oct-2019   R6 P-FTA Won 6.41  10.82    21.62 
MISS BAMSY Jackie Wilson Gary Nelson, James McBain, Candice Gardiner, Jake Gardiner 30-Jun-2018   R7 P-FTA Won   10.84    21.63 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 9-Dec-2020   R12 Y-FTA Won 6.36  10.77    21.63 
COUNTING KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 21-Aug-2021   R12 P-FTA Won 6.49  10.89    21.63 
MARLOU MISS Justin Wood Four Plus One 19-Feb-2022   R6 P-FTA Won 6.39  10.83    21.63 
EXONERATED Eric Campana Anne-Maree Campana, Eric Campana 19-Sep-2018   R8 Y-FTA Won   10.92    21.64 
EXONERATED Eric Campana Eric Campana, Anne-Maree Campana 20-Feb-2019   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.42  10.83    21.64 
PACIFIC OWL Joe Dailly Corina Dailly, Tony Ierace 9-Nov-2019   R10 P-FTA Won 6.40  10.85    21.64 
CHEVY'S ENTRY Shayne Williams Les Stow 11-Jul-2020   R1 P-FTA Won 6.55  10.97    21.64 
FAWN ROLLER John Righetti Steven Cluney, Leigh Rose, Luke Green, Shannon Jones 2-Mar-2022   R7 Y-FTA Won 6.39  10.77    21.64 
THUNDER RAMA John Iwanyk Colin Higgins, Mark Hore, Dennis Kerr 1-Apr-2017   R10 P-FTA Won 6.42  10.87    21.65 
REALITY BOMBER Terry Erenshaw Robyn Richards 16-Dec-2017   R8 P-FTA Won 6.40  10.75    21.65 
BOLT KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Fiona Cole 9-May-2018   R7 Y-FTA Won   10.95    21.65 
BALLISTIC BULLET Terry Erenshaw Kylee Osborne 8-May-2021   R7 P-FTA Won 6.37  10.76    21.65 
BONES MCCOY Glen Currie Lazy Boy Syndicate 23-Oct-2021   R12 P-FTA Won 6.53  10.87    21.65