Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
BUSHMAN'S COBBER Peter Glenny John Turner 13-Aug-2018   R1 P-MDN Won 6.43  10.83    21.73 
ANNA'S JOY John Edwards John Edwards, Richard Humphries 20-Mar-2017   R3 Y-MDN Won 6.47  10.94    21.77 
ELFSTAR John Carmody Bacc 29-May-2018   R1 P-MDN Won 6.40  10.79    21.81 
CYCLONE HARRY Rod Noden Gary Nelson, Jackie Wilson, James McBain, Jake Gardiner 14-Oct-2020   R3 Y-MDN Won 6.53  10.97    21.84 
CROCODILE DAISY Tim Mullany Tim Mullany 18-Feb-2017   R11 P-MDN Won   11.14    21.86 
CARMALEE Jamie Marsh Brendon Latham, Graham Latham, Chad Latham 23-Jun-2018   R1 P-MDN Won 6.57  11.00    21.86 
WISE LA NINA Michael Hine Brona Lane Racing 3-Oct-2020   R1 P-MDN Won 6.40  10.83    21.86 
POLLY GRAY Bob Terrington Sue Terrington, Bob Terrington 25-Nov-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.54  10.97    21.87 
SEE YOU Margaret Hepple Chris Hall 9-Dec-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.52  11.01    21.87 
CRAFTY RAMA John Iwanyk Chris Petersen 19-Jun-2018   R1 P-MDN Won 6.56  10.97    21.88 
INDY ORLANDO Joe Dailly Jack Dailly 3-Oct-2020   R1 P-MDN 2nd 6.48  10.91    21.88 
GO GETTEM KRACKA John Carmody Helen Sayer 12-Jun-2018   R2 P-MDN Won 6.53  10.97    21.89 
CONWAY GUNDI Christine Bennett Geoff Reid 20-Aug-2018   R1 P-MDN Won 6.45  10.84    21.91 
PAD UP BOONE Pete Brown Pete Brown 7-Jun-2020   R1 P-MDN Won 6.56  11.01    21.91 
JIVE AND JAKE Steve Withers Shane Loftus 2-Aug-2020   R4 P-MDN Won 6.50  11.01    21.93 
WESTDALE PRINCE Andrew McLaren Jai Jormanainen-Davis 10-Jul-2018   R4 P-MDN Won 6.56  10.99    21.94 
ERASER BLADE Barry McPherson Val McPherson 19-Jul-2020   R2 P-MDN Won 6.54  11.05    21.94 
JUST SEND IT Corey White Andrew Haines, Peter Haines, Corey White 25-Oct-2020   R1 P-MDN Won 6.50  10.99    21.95 
ZIPPER ZIP ZIP Shayne Williams Natina Howard 13-Jan-2021   R3 Y-MDN Won 6.53  11.01    21.95 
HUMAN FUND Jamie Marsh Kramerica 2-Jan-2021   R1 P-MDN Won 6.56  11.06    21.96 
HERKLE LI Rod Noden Michael Rylands, Phillip Williams, Eunice Miles 21-Mar-2018   R2 Y-MDN Won 6.50  10.95    21.97 
DAD'S DECISION Kellie Buckwell Kellie Buckwell, Brayden Buckwell 30-Jun-2018   R1 P-MDN Won 6.54  11.02    21.98 
METAL BUSTER Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 17-Jul-2018   R2 P-MDN Won 6.53  10.99    21.98 
STARRY Peter Glenny Mark Glenny, John Glenny 1-Apr-2020   R9 Y-MDN Won 6.58  11.13    21.99 
MY GIRL KRISTY Graham Ellis Alan Patterson 5-Jul-2020   R1 P-MDN Won 6.57  11.09    21.99 
GUESSES Glen Price Prime Racing 3-Jan-2021   R4 P-MDN Won 6.54  11.04    21.99 
SUDOKU NINJA Terry Erenshaw Kieth Anderson 5-Jun-2018   R3 P-MDN Won 6.58  11.05    22.00 
WIN SOME KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 18-Jul-2020   R9 P-MDN Won 6.57  11.05    22.00 
BUSHMAN'S VALLEY Peter Glenny John Turner 18-Jul-2018   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.50  10.99    22.01 
LOLLY KEEPING Brad Cook Charmaine Roberts 17-Apr-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.53  11.03    22.01 
WHERE'S BENJI Wayne Beamish The Barrow Barrons 28-Sep-2019   R1 P-MDN Won 6.53  10.98    22.01 
DANDALUP SILVER Tania Thomas Tania Thomas, Dave Slattery, Barry Moir, Sharyn White 5-Aug-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.60  11.09    22.01 
TAKEN ON MOMENT Barry McPherson Val McPherson 23-Sep-2020   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.55  11.04    22.01 
BANJO'S GIRL Rod Noden Phil Brown, Vince Reid, Shane Shanahan, Jack Shanahan 13-Feb-2019   R9 Y-MDN Won 6.59  11.09    22.02 
SALLY KEEPING Brad Cook Shayne Stiff 12-Oct-2019   R9 P-MDN Won 6.47  10.96    22.02 
MANDY CRUSH Adam Smithson Paul Stuart 11-Nov-2020   R2 Y-MDN Won 6.48  10.98    22.03 
FELIX OTIS Michael Hine Paul Stuart 16-Dec-2020   R2 Y-MDN Won 6.53  11.01    22.03 
REBELLION BAY Kody Charles Ben Parker, Dudley Parker 2-Aug-2020   R4 P-MDN 2nd 6.51  11.02    22.04 
MOLFETTA DREAM Nick Minutillo Nick Minutillo, Mick Minutillo 11-Oct-2020   R2 P-MDN Won 6.64  11.20    22.04 
SHADOW RUNNER Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 19-Dec-2016   R2 Y-MDN Won 6.54  10.93    22.05