Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
DANDALUP BRUTUS James Jeffries Barry Moir, Carol Moir, James Jeffries, David Bow 18-Feb-2017   R1 P-NOV Won   10.89    21.48 
COSMIC OX Jamie Marsh Anthony Barranca 17-Jul-2018   R4 P-NOV Won 6.47  10.82    21.64 
FIRE BLAZE John Carmody Let's Go Bang 16-Nov-2016   R4 Y-NOV Won 6.39  10.78    21.65 
DREAMING OF KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 11-Nov-2020   R10 Y-NOV Won 6.52  10.93    21.66 
EINSTEINIUM Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 20-Jun-2020   R2 P-NOV Won 6.35  10.72    21.70 
RIPPIN' PURTON Shayne Williams Shayne Williams 12-Dec-2020   R2 P-NOV Won 6.38  10.81    21.70 
WISE EL NINO Michael Hine Brona Lane Racing 28-Oct-2020   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.52  10.90    21.71 
BUSHMAN'S COBBER Peter Glenny John Turner, Sue Turner, Timothy Turner 20-Oct-2018   R1 P-NOV Won 6.48  10.87    21.72 
WISE LA NINA Michael Hine Brona Lane Racing 21-Oct-2020   R12 Y-NOV Won 6.39  10.82    21.72 
BARBICAN John Carmody Diane Carmody 10-Dec-2016   R12 P-NOV Won 6.52  10.93    21.74 
RESTING TOUCHER Steve Withers Shane Loftus 25-Aug-2018   R1 P-NOV Won 6.49  10.91    21.74 
ANNA'S JOY John Edwards John Edwards, Richard Humphries 1-Apr-2017   R1 P-NOV Won 6.55  10.99    21.75 
MAUDE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 26-Jun-2018   R12 P-NOV Won 6.47  10.91    21.75 
HEAPS OF KUNA Michael Johnston On the Far 20-Jun-2020   R2 P-NOV 2nd 6.55  10.99    21.75 
EXPLOSIVE SMITH Barry McPherson Ian McPherson 10-Feb-2018   R1 P-NOV Won   10.96    21.76 
ELECTRO SWING Shayne Williams Eric Campana 11-Apr-2020   R12 P-NOV Won 6.51  11.00    21.76 
GRAND RIOT Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 25-Oct-2020   R4 P-NOV Won 6.46  10.86    21.76 
HUMAN FUND Jamie Marsh Kramerica 16-Jan-2021   R2 P-NOV Won 6.48  10.92    21.76 
FABS GEM Greg Martin Anthony Barranca 3-Jul-2018   R10 P-NOV Won   11.02    21.77 
LADY BABA Shayne Williams Phoebe Rothfield 2-Aug-2020   R10 P-NOV Won 6.51  10.93    21.77 
OOKINAKI FLYER Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 19-May-2018   R11 P-NOV Won 6.57  10.98    21.78 
STALENBERG Terry Erenshaw Ken Marsh 26-Sep-2018   R12 Y-NOV Won 6.57  11.00    21.78 
CANDY APPLE Jamie Marsh George Farrugia 10-Jun-2020   R10 Y-NOV Won 6.44  10.88    21.78 
GRAND RIOT Terry Erenshaw Terry Erenshaw 31-Oct-2020   R8 P-NOV Won 6.46  10.86    21.78 
JILLY KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Charmaine Roberts 2-Jul-2016   R12 P-NOV Won 6.54  11.02    21.79 
SHIFT PATTERN Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, Nichole Wheeler 11-Feb-2017   R10 P-NOV Won 6.55  10.98    21.79 
BAHRAIN TRAIN Enzo Crudeli Ten Eighty 7-Mar-2020   R12 P-NOV Won 6.54  11.01    21.79 
DANDALUP BRUTUS James Jeffries Barry Moir, Carol Moir, James Jeffries, David Bow 4-Feb-2017   R12 P-NOV Won   11.02    21.80 
STAND AS ONE Luke Garbutt Luke Garbutt 1-Mar-2017   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.54  10.94    21.80 
CARMALEE Jamie Marsh Brendon Latham, Graham Latham, Chad Latham 7-Jul-2018   R11 P-NOV Won 6.53  11.02    21.80 
MON JANET Adam Smithson Ray Smithson, Dale Monson 18-Jul-2020   R1 P-NOV Won 6.49  10.99    21.80 
DANDALUP BRUTUS James Jeffries Barry Moir, Carol Moir, James Jeffries, David Bow 11-Feb-2017   R10 P-NOV 2nd       21.81 
LET IT SLIDE Corey White Andrew Haines, Peter Haines, Corey White 3-Jan-2021   R10 P-NOV Won 6.52  10.95    21.81 
SHEZ A SONG Brad Cook Brad Cook, Matthew Stephen 14-Dec-2016   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.46  10.91    21.82 
SHIFT PATTERN Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, Nichole Wheeler 21-Jan-2017   R11 P-NOV Won   10.92    21.82 
ELFSTAR John Carmody Bacc 19-Jun-2018   R6 P-NOV Won 6.42  10.83    21.82 
WEST ON TRUE Chris Halse Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 14-Oct-2020   R9 Y-NOV Won 6.51  10.95    21.82 
SUTRO ROAD Derek Coldstream Jason Jennings 2-Nov-2016   R10 Y-NOV Won 6.58  11.04    21.83 
AZZURRA QUE Margaret Hepple Margaret Hepple 17-Feb-2018   R1 P-NOV Won   11.07    21.83 
INDY ORLANDO Joe Dailly Jack Dailly 24-Oct-2020   R2 P-NOV Won 6.48  10.93    21.83