Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SANDHOG Bill McNally Mick Louth 13-Feb-2010   R2 C-2/3 Won 5.69  13.34  18.72  30.07 
GUANTANAMO JOEY Terry Erenshaw Ronald Roberts 26-Jun-2010   R2 C-2/3 Won 5.64  13.42  18.84  30.19 
BRENCOLE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 24-Apr-2010   R4 C-2/3 Won 5.64  13.35  18.75  30.28 
THIERRY BALE Joe Dailly Paul Wheeler 31-Mar-2007   R4 C-2/3 Won 5.75      30.33 
BLOCKER STANLEY John Carmody Diane Carmody 20-Sep-2003   R4 C-2/3 Won 5.74      30.35 
BEAR CAT Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 7-Feb-2009   R4 C-2/3 Won 5.68  13.44  18.89  30.37 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 7-Feb-2009   R4 C-2/3 2nd 5.72      30.39 
UNCLE CHRIS John Carmody Tony Forte 13-Feb-2010   R2 C-2/3 2nd 5.84      30.39 
BITTER SWEET BOY Alex Reid J R White 22-Mar-2003   R2 C-2/3 Won 5.74      30.44 
JESTER MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 13-Feb-2010   R2 C-2/3 3rd 5.88      30.48 
SAMMY SNOW Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 20-Sep-2003   R4 C-2/3 2nd 5.77      30.50 
TUQIRI Linda Britton EL Niccol, AJ Budwee 24-Jun-2006   R4 C-2/3 Won 5.73      30.51 
OM SHANTI John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 26-Jun-2010   R2 C-2/3 2nd 5.79      30.51 
KRANKY KARL John Iwanyk Sammy Davis 14-Aug-2010   R4 C-2/3 Won 5.72    18.89  30.53 
SLICK KOLA Jimmy Lee Kon Kola Racing Australia 19-Mar-2005   R6 C-2/3 Won 5.83      30.54 
PRINCESS CRYSTAL Linda Britton Helen Ivers 12-Jul-2008   R4 C-2/3 Won 5.76      30.57 
FRANQUIN Joe Dailly Bruce Whyte 24-Apr-2010   R4 C-2/3 2nd 5.90      30.57 
NANCHERO MAGIC Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 20-Sep-2003   R4 C-2/3 3rd 5.86      30.58 
OCTOBER TYPHOON Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 8-Mar-2008   R4 C-2/3 Won 5.70      30.59 
WISE PENNY Greg Martin Brona Lane Racing 14-Aug-2010   R4 C-2/3 2nd 5.75      30.59 
TUQIRI Linda Britton EL Niccol, AJ Budwee 11-Mar-2006   R1 C-2/3 Won 5.78      30.60 
TYSON MAGIC David Hobby A Mottershead, A McCulloch 3-Jul-2010   R2 C-2/3 Won 5.73  13.62  19.10  30.60 
UNDERMIND Suzanne Hobby R Grech 18-Mar-2000   R6 C-2/3 Won 5.99      30.61 
VICTOR LANE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 26-Jun-2010   R2 C-2/3 3rd 5.84      30.62 
SMILEY DYLAN Andrew McLaren Paul Clarke 30-Apr-2011   R4 C-2/3 Won 5.74      30.62 
STAR KID Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 22-Mar-2008   R2 C-2/3 Won 5.71      30.63 
WHATA SURF Linda Britton Christine Robartson 6-Feb-2010   R5 C-2/3 Won 5.73  13.51  19.01  30.63 
MULLUM MAGIC Terry Erenshaw L Lamotte, L Lamotte, L Murphy 14-Aug-2010   R4 C-2/3 3rd 5.90      30.63 
KOSTIC BURNS Simon Lee Four Dirty Paws 12-Jul-2008   R4 C-2/3 2nd 5.82      30.64 
WARABROOK BOY Terry Erenshaw Desperado Mining 30-Apr-2011   R4 C-2/3 2nd 5.82      30.64 
DANNI RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 31-Mar-2007   R4 C-2/3 2nd 5.82      30.65 
TOTALLY RAPT Pete Sayer Prime Racing 15-Mar-2008   R4 C-2/3 Won 5.82      30.66 
RUN NITRO RUN John Iwanyk Colin Higgins, Wayne Hitchcock 10-May-2014   R3 C-2/3 Won 5.68  13.56  19.02  30.66 
SURFLYER Greg Martin Jon Clarke, Greg Martin, Steve Pascoe 27-Oct-2007   R1 C-2/3 Won 5.78      30.68 
NIFTI FIRE Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 19-May-2001   R2 C-2/3 Won 5.77      30.69 
OCTOBER TYPHOON Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 12-Jul-2008   R4 C-2/3 4th 5.76      30.69 
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 12-Jul-2008   R4 C-2/3 3rd 5.95      30.69 
FALDO FISH Jimmy Lee David Salmon 19-Mar-2005   R6 C-2/3 2nd 5.90      30.70 
LOUIS BOOKER Denise Robinson Denise Robinson 11-Mar-2006   R1 C-2/3 2nd 5.82      30.71 
VIKING BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 24-Nov-2007   R1 C-2/3 Won 5.96      30.71