Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TORQUE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 13-Oct-2007   R2 C-3 Won 5.72      30.18 
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 21-Jun-2008   R2 C-3 Won 5.70      30.28 
LIVING IMAGE John Edwards John Edwards, Richard Humphries 30-Apr-2010   R8 P-3 Won 5.85      30.37 
MIGHTY RAPT Pete Sayer Prime Racing 13-Oct-2007   R2 C-3 2nd 5.82      30.41 
FLYING SHAMBI Graham Berry Graham Berry 15-Aug-2009   R2 C-3 Won 5.69  13.48  18.98  30.42 
UNO KENDRA David Hobby Scott Pursehouse 30-Apr-2010   R8 P-3 2nd 5.58  13.31  18.79  30.43 
UNO DYLAN Brad Keel Integrity Red 24-Dec-2008   R7 P-3 Won 5.87      30.44 
RICKY'S A ROBBER Michelle Beamish Kylie McLennan 7-Nov-2009   R2 C-3 Won 5.73  13.54  18.99  30.44 
REGENT DIAMOND Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 9-Jan-2010   R1 C-3 Won 5.75  13.51  18.89  30.46 
BUTTSIE BALE Linda Britton Paul Wheeler 19-May-2007   R2 C-3 Won 5.71      30.51 
FOOLISH GIRL John Iwanyk Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 14-May-2005   R3 C-3 Won 5.86      30.53 
NITRO MARTA Linda Britton Matthew Soames 13-Oct-2007   R2 C-3 3rd 5.71      30.54 
SHOWPIECE David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 16-Jul-2008   R9 P-3 Won 5.87      30.54 
BETTY BOP John Iwanyk Troy Iwanyk, Nathan Iwanyk 8-Jan-2005   R2 C-3 Won 5.86      30.56 
MAPPED OUT Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 3-Feb-2007   R2 C-3 Won 6.01      30.58 
RUTH MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 14-Feb-2007   R6 P-3 Won 5.85      30.58 
LOTS OF MOOLAH Linda Britton Christine Robartson 25-Sep-2010   R9 C-3 Won 5.69  13.50  18.94  30.58 
KALDEN KOOL Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 19-May-2007   R2 C-3 2nd 5.70      30.59 
KNOCKDOWN Mark Morrone Pace To Chase Synd 19-May-2007   R2 C-3 3rd 5.85      30.59 
BEAR CAT Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 21-Jun-2008   R2 C-3 2nd 5.86      30.59 
NO RECALL Kath Irving Kath Irving, Kevin Irving 7-Nov-2009   R2 C-3 2nd 5.79      30.59 
KO KO CAPRI Catharina Niemann Catharina Niemann 17-May-2006   R3 P-3 Won 5.75      30.61 
GUINNESS MONELLI David Hobby CC Bell, AS Hooper 21-Jun-2008   R2 C-3 3rd 5.97      30.63 
WHATA SURF Linda Britton Christine Robartson 7-Nov-2009   R2 C-3 3rd 5.82      30.66 
KICKBACK JACK John Iwanyk Brendon Clarke 3-Feb-2007   R2 C-3 2nd 5.89      30.67 
GENERAL LEIGH Jimmy Lee Roy Gramoglia 14-May-2005   R3 C-3 2nd 5.87      30.68 
POLDAR THUNDER John Iwanyk Mike Nemere 4-Aug-2007   R2 C-3 Won 5.96      30.70 
MISTAKEN MARC Dennis Calleja M P Bate 8-Mar-2003   R5 C-3 Won 5.86      30.71 
POWER AGAIN Linda Britton Gary Weston, John Waddell 3-Feb-2007   R2 C-3 3rd 5.81      30.71 
SURFLYER Greg Martin Jon Clarke, Greg Martin, Steve Pascoe 21-Jun-2008   R2 C-3 4th 5.81      30.71 
KALDEN KOOL Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 4-Aug-2007   R2 C-3 2nd 5.76      30.72 
JAKE BALE Michelle Beamish J Row, Michelle Beamish 25-Sep-2010   R9 C-3 2nd 5.73      30.73 
AGENT REX Ben Abercrombie C Retta, T Galipo, T Lopresti 23-Oct-2013   R4 P-3 Won 5.78  13.69  19.09  30.73 
CYCLONE RUMBLE Tony Williams Tony Williams 15-Apr-2004   R3 P-3 Won 5.72      30.74 
CREATIVE MOJO Steve Withers Tyrone Alberti, Damon Fardig 23-Oct-2013   R4 P-3 2nd 5.86      30.74 
MINI MONELLI Suzanne Hobby 10-Jun-1999   R4 C-3 Won 5.77  13.63  19.21  30.75 
WINTER'S WILD Lexia Isaac Fabian Torchia 29-Jan-2004   R4 P-3 Won 5.82      30.77 
THIERRY BALE Joe Dailly Paul Wheeler 13-Oct-2007   R2 C-3 4th 5.80      30.77 
DIN'S CHAPPI Linda Britton Karen Leek 23-Oct-2013   R4 P-3 3rd 5.96      30.77 
TRENDY JACK Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 8-Jan-2005   R2 C-3 2nd 5.93      30.78