Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
PEDROSA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 19-Jun-2010   R2 C-3/4 Won 5.65  13.33  18.70  30.03 
ROCK POOL Ben Abercrombie Damon Fardig 16-Oct-2010   R1 C-3/4 Won 5.68  13.36  18.75  30.12 
BLUE GOOSE Terry Erenshaw Shaun Miller 26-Sep-2009   R2 C-3/4 Won 5.70  13.37  18.74  30.13 
BANZAI PIPELINE Linda Britton The East Meets West 26-Mar-2011   R1 C-3/4 Won 5.80      30.16 
OM SHANTI John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 28-Aug-2010   R2 C-3/4 Won 5.74  13.44  18.82  30.18 
LAKE GENERAL Ferdy Roberts Ferdy Roberts 15-Aug-2007   R5 P-3/4 Won 5.81      30.22 
FANCY DREAMER Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, Grant Alexander, Susanne Alexander 27-Nov-2013   R5 P-3/4 Won 5.67  13.37  18.78  30.22 
LIVING PROOF Linda Britton Glenn Rounds 3-Dec-2014   R6 P-3/4 Won 5.66  13.33  18.69  30.22 
SANDHOG Bill McNally Mick Louth 6-Feb-2010   R2 C-3/4 Won 5.64  13.36  18.83  30.23 
BACK TONIGHT John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 6-Dec-2006   R5 P-3/4 Won 5.72      30.24 
AINSDALE Jimmy Lee Geoff Watson 24-Jan-2009   R2 C-3/4 Won 5.80      30.24 
SHOWPIECE David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 4-Apr-2007   R6 P-3/4 Won 5.81      30.25 
ARCTIC RAH Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 10-Nov-2007   R3 C-3/4 Won 5.81      30.25 
WASSIM BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 6-Feb-2010   R2 C-3/4 2nd 5.85      30.26 
STEALTHY MANDY Pete Sayer GN Douglas, Greg Dwyer 24-Jan-2009   R2 C-3/4 2nd 5.89      30.28 
STONER BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 5-Sep-2009   R1 C-3/4 Won 5.72  13.49  18.91  30.28 
STEALTHY MANDY Pete Sayer GN Douglas, Greg Dwyer 14-Feb-2009   R1 C-3/4 Won 5.80    18.93  30.29 
USQUEBAUGH John Iwanyk Mark Vagg, Michael Johnston, B Clarke 6-Jun-2009   R1 C-3/4 Won 5.83    18.93  30.29 
HARRY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 13-Jan-2007   R1 C-3/4 Won 5.73      30.30 
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 14-Jun-2008   R1 C-3/4 Won 5.69      30.30 
BOSS COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 27-Jun-2012   R5 P-3/4 Won 5.65  13.36  18.79  30.31 
SOVIET MISSILE Steve Withers Damon Fardig, Daniel Brown, Darren Price 10-Sep-2014   R6 P-3/4 Won 5.78  13.61  19.00  30.31 
KICKBACK JACK John Iwanyk Brendon Clarke 24-Feb-2007   R2 C-3/4 Won 5.90      30.32 
TOUCH UP Brad Keel Greg Rowell 1-Oct-2008   R5 P-3/4 Won 5.79      30.32 
SEND IT Paul Smith P Smith, B McLean 14-Jan-2009   R6 P-3/4 Won 5.86      30.32 
BLUE GOOSE Terry Erenshaw Shaun Miller 5-Sep-2009   R1 C-3/4 2nd 5.79      30.32 
MISS SLICK Max Julien Max Julien, Pamela Julien 24-May-2008   R2 C-3/4 Won 5.84      30.33 
GUN RUMBLE Jim Rennick The Oscars 7-Mar-2009   R2 C-3/4 Won 5.72  13.44  18.80  30.33 
NO RECALL Kath Irving Kath Irving, Kevin Irving 14-Feb-2009   R1 C-3/4 2nd 5.83      30.34 
EDIE ACTION Linda Britton Justin Meuleman 29-Apr-2009   R5 P-3/4 Won 5.72  13.42  18.84  30.34 
STEALTHY MANDY Pete Sayer GN Douglas, Greg Dwyer 7-Oct-2009   R5 P-3/4 Won 5.96    19.13  30.34 
BRENCOLE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 3-Apr-2010   R2 C-3/4 Won 5.67  13.42  18.84  30.34 
SASSY GUESS Linda Britton Christine Robartson 6-Aug-2011   R7 C-3/4 Won 5.75  13.41  18.84  30.34 
METHANE John Carmody Diane Carmody 15-May-2010   R1 C-3/4 Won       30.35 
OLIVER ALLEN Paul Stuart Janice Wheeler 9-Apr-2011   R1 C-3/4 Won 5.75  13.58  18.96  30.35 
YAMEGI Mark Morrone K Hughes, Terry Hughes 8-Aug-2007   R5 P-3/4 Won 5.65      30.37 
NOTTO MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 17-Dec-2011   R2 C-3/4 Won 5.76      30.37 
EM THREE Steve Withers Damon Fardig 20-Nov-2013   R7 P-3/4 Won 5.79  13.57  18.97  30.37 
SUBSTITUTE Linda Britton GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 22-Jun-2005   R6 P-3/4 Won 5.76      30.38 
FRANTIC TIMES Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 2-Jan-2010   R1 C-3/4 Won 5.70  13.49  18.96  30.38