Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MY MATE COBBER Linda Britton Kerri Doubikin 12-Nov-2014   R10 P-4 Won 5.69  13.46  18.83  30.12 
ZELEMAR FEVER Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 26-Oct-2013   R10 C-4 Won 5.63  13.32  18.67  30.17 
LOTS OF MOOLAH Linda Britton Christine Robartson 8-May-2010   R6 C-4 Won 5.68  13.32  18.70  30.25 
ON COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 25-May-2013   R1 C-4 Won 5.78  13.61  18.93  30.25 
UNO DYLAN Brad Keel Integrity Red 13-Dec-2008   R4 C-4 Won 5.70      30.26 
FANCY DREAMER Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, Grant Alexander, Susanne Alexander 25-Jan-2014   R2 C-4 Won 5.64  13.41  18.83  30.26 
TOUCH UP Brad Keel Greg Rowell 24-Sep-2008   R9 P-4 Won 5.75      30.30 
BRENCOLE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 27-Mar-2010   R6 C-4 Won 5.69  13.44  18.81  30.31 
GENERAL LEIGH Jimmy Lee Roy Gramoglia 17-Mar-2005   R8 P-4 Won 5.73      30.33 
RICKY'S A ROBBER Michelle Beamish Kylie McLennan 27-Mar-2010   R6 C-4 2nd 5.71      30.33 
UNCLE CHRIS John Carmody Tony Forte 14-Nov-2009   R1 C-4 Won 5.76  13.48  18.89  30.34 
LIQUIGAS Ben Abercrombie Elecdogs 30-Apr-2010   R6 P-4 Won 5.70  13.40  18.81  30.34 
BURZYNSKI Ben Abercrombie Badger's Curse 23-Nov-2013   R9 C-4 Won 5.65  13.44  18.91  30.34 
RICKY'S A ROBBER Michelle Beamish Kylie McLennan 8-May-2010   R6 C-4 2nd 5.71      30.35 
LIVING IMAGE John Edwards John Edwards, Richard Humphries 3-Jul-2010   R1 C-4 Won 5.70  13.48  18.90  30.37 
ELVIS Cosi Dagostino JP Cawthorne, Cosi Dagostino 23-Dec-2006   R4 C-4 Won 5.82      30.38 
CARLSON BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 30-May-2009   R2 C-4 Won 5.80  13.54  18.95  30.39 
RUMBLING RICK Linda Britton Ricky Ponting 26-Oct-2013   R10 C-4 2nd 5.68      30.39 
STAR ATTACK Andrew McLaren Sandra Galea 30-Oct-2004   R1 C-4 Won 5.71      30.40 
WEST ON BRETT Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 3-Mar-2007   R6 C-4 Won 5.74      30.40 
POWER AGAIN Linda Britton Gary Weston, John Waddell 3-Mar-2007   R1 C-4 Won 5.79      30.41 
TRACER BULLET Terry Erenshaw Cosi Dagostino 30-Mar-2013   R1 C-4 Won 5.68  13.55  19.00  30.41 
BIGBAD KATHERINE Linda Britton H W Young 9-Jan-2003   R6 P-4 Won 5.72      30.42 
BODACIOUS LEE John Iwanyk Blue Shirt 13-Oct-2007   R1 C-4 Won 5.78      30.42 
SURF A COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 18-Dec-2010   R2 C-4 Won 5.98      30.42 
BOSS COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 23-Feb-2013   R1 C-4 Won 5.73    18.98  30.42 
OXLEY KING Nick Minutillo Kevin Ennor, Dave Simpson, Jeff Simpson, G Pallot 8-Sep-2007   R1 C-4 Won 5.66      30.44 
POWDER BLUE Linda Britton Christine Robartson 27-Mar-2010   R6 C-4 3rd 5.80      30.44 
FLYING EMU Jim Millsteed Stephen Millsteed 15-May-2010   R3 C-4 Won       30.44 
DYNA TRON Andrea Dailly Brendan Wheeler 28-May-2011   R1 C-4 Won 5.72  13.43  18.85  30.45 
ALPINE WAY Keith Harding Keith Harding, Daniel Harding 30-May-2009   R2 C-4 2nd 5.91      30.46 
LIMBURG ERR Linda Britton Antonia Reivers-Meesen 3-Jun-2006   R2 C-4 Won 5.88      30.47 
SOUL MASTER Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 14-Jun-2008   R6 C-4 Won 5.82      30.47 
LEGENDS Vincent Borg Vincent Borg 17-Dec-2005   R2 C-4 Won 5.80      30.48 
CODE ONE John Iwanyk Kerri-Leigh Dalziel 14-Aug-2010   R2 C-4 Won 5.61  13.43  18.88  30.48 
LETHAL THREE Paul Stuart Trident 8-Apr-2015   R11 P-4 Won 5.79    19.11  30.48 
MEPUNGA SPARK Linda Britton 20-May-1999   R7 C-4 Won 5.80  13.61  19.11  30.49 
STAR KID Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 8-Mar-2008   R6 C-4 Won 5.72      30.49 
CONRAD BLACK John Carmody Wayne Beer 28-Mar-2009   R1 C-4 Won 5.85      30.49 
TONIC'S PRIDE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 9-Jan-2010   R7 C-4 Won 5.72  13.40  18.83  30.49