Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SPRING SAPPHIRE John Carmody Gregory Board 23-Jan-2010   R1 C-4/5 Won 5.66  13.39  18.82  30.15 
MENTERA BALE Max Julien Tyrone Alberti, Max Julien, Pamela Julien 28-Mar-2009   R3 C-4/5 Won 5.80  13.52  18.92  30.16 
HAMMER AND NAILS Barry McPherson C Lee, GL Hewitt, RJ Perks 4-Apr-2009   R3 C-4/5 Won 5.72  13.43  18.86  30.19 
ASTRONOMIZE Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 9-May-2015   R5 C-4/5 Won 5.67  13.45  18.84  30.19 
HESTON BALE Andrea Dailly Paul Wheeler 21-Jan-2012   R1 C-4/5 Won 5.83      30.21 
ALL STRUNG OUT Chris Halse Chris Halse, Craig Weston, Gary Weston 17-Jan-2015   R3 C-4/5 Won 5.75  13.40  18.74  30.21 
MIATA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, N Wheeler-Whye 24-Sep-2011   R1 C-4/5 Won 5.89    19.18  30.23 
TAKAHASHI Ben Abercrombie Badger's Curse 15-Nov-2014   R8 C-4/5 Won 5.81      30.23 
PARTY HOTSHOT Ben Abercrombie Clive Ryan 30-May-2015   R7 P-4/5 Won 5.91    19.00  30.25 
NAPOLEON TIGER Keith Harding McDonald Wright 20-Aug-2011   R1 C-4/5 Won 5.82    19.00  30.27 
BENNO Jimmy Lee Peta Noden 4-Feb-2009   R6 P-4/5 Won 5.84    19.01  30.28 
STARLIGHT JACK Paul Stuart Aleisha Stuart 27-Dec-2014   R6 C-4/5 Won 5.63  13.34  18.76  30.28 
FUN BOSS Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Cheryl Isaac, Mick Pollard, Scott Smith 13-Jun-2015   R6 P-4/5 Won 5.61  13.31  18.73  30.29 
BEAR CAT Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 26-Apr-2008   R6 C-4/5 Won 5.78      30.30 
HAMMER AND NAILS Barry McPherson C Lee, GL Hewitt, RJ Perks 16-May-2009   R1 C-4/5 Won 5.72  13.46  18.91  30.30 
ROCK POOL Ben Abercrombie Damon Fardig 26-May-2010   R2 P-4/5 Won 5.74    19.02  30.30 
RUMBLE BLITZ Jim Rennick Stephen Kavanagh 14-Apr-2012   R1 C-4/5 Won 5.72  13.46  18.84  30.30 
FULL SCHOONER Jimmy Lee Kon Kola Racing Australia 12-Mar-2005   R1 C-4/5 Won 5.76      30.31 
SON OF PENSKE Terry Erenshaw Cosi Dagostino, M Vodagaz 7-Feb-2009   R1 C-4/5 Won 5.81    18.93  30.32 
STEALTHY MANDY Pete Sayer GN Douglas, Greg Dwyer 25-Apr-2009   R3 C-4/5 Won 6.01      30.32 
WEST ON BLUEBIRD Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 4-Apr-2012   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.69  13.46  19.25  30.32 
HOUDINI MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 18-Apr-2015   R9 C-4/5 Won 5.79      30.32 
HOTONDO BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 1-Nov-2008   R5 C-4/5 Won 5.70      30.33 
BRENCOLE BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 20-Mar-2010   R10 C-4/5 Won 5.81    19.03  30.33 
JAKE BALE Michelle Beamish J Row, Michelle Beamish 18-Sep-2010   R2 C-4/5 Won 5.70  13.51  18.93  30.33 
KID CUDI John Iwanyk Bruce Whyte 29-Oct-2011   R1 C-4/5 Won 5.77  13.58  18.91  30.33 
RUMBLE BLITZ Jim Rennick Stephen Kavanagh 10-Mar-2012   R2 C-4/5 Won 5.72  13.49  18.92  30.33 
KATSURO SAHARA Michael Johnston Darren Raines, Michael Johnston, Pete Raines 13-Jun-2015   R4 C-4/5 Won 5.73  13.44  18.85  30.33 
LORD MONELLI John Iwanyk Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 19-Mar-2005   R3 C-4/5 Won 5.90      30.34 
LEKTRA JAY Andrea Dailly Philip Lenehan 21-May-2011   R2 C-4/5 Won       30.34 
ULTRA RUMBLE Jim Rennick The Oscars 5-Jun-2010   R8 C-4/5 Won 5.81    18.91  30.35 
HILLBILLY FLASH Paul Stuart Trevor Rhodes 18-Jan-2014   R9 C-4/5 Won 5.65  13.37  18.81  30.35 
RUMBLE SUPREME Jim Rennick The Oscars 9-Jan-2010   R2 C-4/5 Won 5.75  13.53  18.89  30.36 
KAY SIZE Dan Biddle Tyrone Alberti, Dan Biddle 5-Jun-2010   R8 C-4/5 2nd 5.83      30.36 
PROVEN CHAYSE Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 23-Jan-2010   R1 C-4/5 2nd 5.76      30.37 
HE KNOWS UNO Bill McNally Lillian Patterson 15-Jan-2011   R1 C-4/5 Won 5.88    19.07  30.37 
VICTOR LANE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 20-Mar-2010   R10 C-4/5 2nd 5.85      30.38 
SVETA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 17-Aug-2013   R4 C-4/5 Won 5.71    18.89  30.38 
TE AMO Linda Britton Michelle Romer, Grant Adamson, Simon Allen 14-Dec-2013   R4 C-4/5 Won 5.65  13.36  18.76  30.38 
ACCOUNTS Greg Martin Paul Smith 29-May-2010   R2 C-4/5 Won 5.70  13.40  18.89  30.39