Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MIATA Paul Stuart Nichole Wheeler-Whye 17-Aug-2011   R5 C-5 Won 5.74  13.42  18.73  29.81 
MIATA Paul Stuart Nichole Wheeler-Whye 10-Aug-2011   R7 P-5 Won 5.74  13.44  18.76  29.84 
ON COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 13-Apr-2013   R2 C-5 Won 5.62  13.21  18.55  29.85 
MIATA Paul Stuart Nichole Wheeler-Whye 3-Aug-2011   R6 P-5 Won 5.74  13.43  18.74  29.86 
PARTY HOTSHOT Ben Abercrombie Clive Ryan 13-Apr-2015   R5 Y-5 Won 5.64  13.22  18.56  29.91 
MIATA Paul Stuart Paul Stuart, N Wheeler-Whye 31-Aug-2011   R8 C-5 Won 5.76  13.52  18.87  29.98 
MISS SLICK Max Julien Max Julien, Pamela Julien 12-Apr-2008   R6 C-5 Won 5.73      30.02 
ROCK POOL Ben Abercrombie Damon Fardig 28-Aug-2010   R3 C-5 Won 5.67  13.33  18.71  30.07 
GONE TO HEAVEN Linda Britton Andrew Haines, Peter Haines 19-Apr-2014   R1 C-5 Won 5.64  13.36  18.73  30.09 
TUREAUD Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 2-May-2015   R8 C-5 Won 5.65  13.47  18.85  30.10 
TONIC'S PRIDE Linda Britton Chris Halse 21-Feb-2009   R3 C-5 Won 5.67  13.30  18.70  30.11 
TOPLINE DOOVEE Michael Stringer R Stamford, N Mills 13-Mar-2010   R6 C-5 Won 5.57  13.26  18.68  30.11 
EDIE ACTION Justin Meuleman Justin Meuleman 14-Jan-2009   R5 C-5 Won 5.71      30.12 
SANDHOG Bill McNally Mick Louth 2-Jan-2010   R8 C-5 Won 5.66  13.38  18.81  30.14 
TUREAUD Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 13-Aug-2014   R6 P-5 Won 5.76  13.59  18.96  30.14 
PARTY HOTSHOT Ben Abercrombie Clive Ryan 20-Apr-2015   R8 Y-5 Won 5.70  13.39  18.69  30.14 
MAGIC THOUGHTS Joe Dailly Elizabeth Gibilisco 29-Sep-2010   R5 C-5 Won 5.69  13.40  18.78  30.16 
OCTANOL David Hobby David Hobby 6-Sep-2008   R2 C-5 Won 5.89      30.17 
OXLEY SPIRIT Andrew McLaren P Clarke, I Michell, N Peebles 13-Feb-2010   R7 C-5 Won 5.72  13.44  18.81  30.17 
TOCSIN John Iwanyk Kerri-Leigh Dalziel 27-Nov-2010   R13 P-5 Won 5.74  13.52  18.84  30.17 
FLYING EMU Jim Millsteed Stephen Millsteed 16-Jan-2010   R3 C-5 Won 5.76  13.52  18.84  30.18 
SWEET TORQUE Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 21-Feb-2009   R3 C-5 2nd 5.88      30.19 
AINSDALE Jimmy Lee Geoff Watson 3-Jan-2009   R2 C-5 Won 5.68      30.20 
ROUSAY Linda Britton Gregory K Smith 11-May-2011   R5 C-5 Won 5.75  13.48  18.85  30.20 
DYNA NALIN Paul Stuart Paul Wheeler 5-Jan-2013   R5 C-5 Won 5.79  13.48  18.83  30.20 
GUANTANAMO JOEY Terry Erenshaw Ronald Roberts 17-Apr-2010   R9 C-5 Won 5.70  13.56  18.97  30.21 
ULTRA RUMBLE Jim Rennick The Oscars 29-May-2010   R11 C-5 Won 5.69  13.31  18.71  30.21 
MIATA Paul Stuart Nichole Wheeler-Whye 27-Jul-2011   R5 P-5 Won 5.68  13.52  18.88  30.21 
HIGH RECALL Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 15-Mar-2014   R5 C-5 Won 5.57  13.29  18.69  30.21 
STANGAFIED Brad Yates Aaron Marley, Jason Marley 19-Mar-2014   R4 Y-5 Won   13.59  18.93  30.21 
TUREAUD Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 6-Aug-2014   R6 P-5 Won 5.69  13.52  18.93  30.21 
DYNA SAXON Paul Stuart Brendan Wheeler 15-May-2010   R9 P-5 Won       30.22 
GONE TO HEAVEN Linda Britton Andrew Haines, Peter Haines 26-Apr-2014   R1 C-5 Won 5.65  13.37  18.79  30.22 
OBAMA KEEPING Terry Erenshaw Charmaine Roberts, Shayne Stiff 8-Nov-2014   R1 C-5 Won 5.81  13.56  18.89  30.22 
MUNCHKIN Ben Abercrombie Helen Sayer 20-Jun-2015   R5 C-5 Won 5.60  13.42  18.86  30.22 
RAPID OCTANE John Graham I Gibson, J Graham, KJ Graham 16-Jan-2010   R9 C-5 Won 5.70  13.39  18.75  30.23 
PRIMORDIAL Ben Abercrombie Behave 9-Mar-2011   R3 P-5 Won 5.66  13.40  18.82  30.23 
ON COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 30-Mar-2013   R6 C-5 Won 5.66  13.33  18.75  30.23 
GONE TO HEAVEN Linda Britton Andrew Haines, Peter Haines 11-Dec-2013   R7 P-5 Won 5.60  13.32  18.79  30.23 
ASTRONOMIC Paul Stuart Paul Stuart 15-Feb-2014   R3 C-5 Won 5.63  13.36  18.81  30.23