Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
ON COIN John Crossley Brenda Crossley, John Crossley 11-May-2013   R2 C-JUV Won 5.70  13.35  18.72  30.12 
PARTY HOTSHOT Ben Abercrombie Clive Ryan 29-Apr-2015   R5 C-JUV Won 5.69  13.38  18.71  30.13 
OCTANE SHOW David Hobby David Hobby 25-Mar-2009   R5 C-JUV Won 5.71  13.39  18.79  30.17 
KALDEN MAYHEM Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 14-Jul-2010   R3 C-JUV Won 5.80  13.51  18.86  30.17 
KALDEN MAYHEM Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 7-Jul-2010   R7 C-JUV Won 5.73  13.43  18.77  30.18 
FUN BOSS Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Cheryl Isaac, Mick Pollard, Scott Smith 3-Jun-2015   R4 C-JUV Won 5.60  13.29  18.71  30.20 
DISTURBIA David Hobby David Hobby 14-Jan-2009   R3 C-JUV Won 5.71      30.24 
BACK TONIGHT John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 24-Jan-2007   R4 C-JUV Won 5.68      30.26 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 1-Nov-2008   R1 C-JUV Won 5.68      30.30 
HOTSHOT MOLLY Joe Dailly Vincent Borg 1-Jul-2009   R4 C-JUV Won 5.79  13.51  18.94  30.33 
BACK TONIGHT John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 29-Nov-2006   R2 C-JUV Won 5.68      30.34 
SURGEON John Iwanyk Michael Johnston 2-Jan-2008   R3 C-JUV Won 5.95      30.34 
OCTANE SHOW David Hobby David Hobby 29-Apr-2009   R4 C-JUV Won 5.72  13.41  18.84  30.35 
BENNO Jimmy Lee Peta Noden 7-Jan-2009   R3 C-JUV Won 5.80      30.36 
LORD MONELLI John Iwanyk Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 24-Oct-2004   R5 C-JUV Won 5.84      30.37 
PRIMORDIAL Ben Abercrombie Behave 2-Mar-2011   R3 C-JUV Won 5.74    18.94  30.37 
DEUTRONIUM John Iwanyk Ausdrill 11-Jul-2012   R2 C-JUV Won 5.63  13.43  18.86  30.37 
CREMATER John Iwanyk Michael Johnston 2-Apr-2008   R2 C-JUV Won 5.83      30.38 
PILLOW TORQUE Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 7-Jul-2010   R7 C-JUV 2nd 5.78      30.38 
PRIMORDIAL Ben Abercrombie Behave 16-Feb-2011   R3 C-JUV Won 5.74      30.38 
BIG JO KING Linda Britton Daniel Hartzer 8-Dec-2010   R3 C-JUV Won 5.68  13.34  18.88  30.39 
BENNO Jimmy Lee Peta Noden 21-Jan-2009   R5 C-JUV Won 5.81      30.40 
BEST OF TIMES Greg Martin Laurence Torpy 29-Apr-2009   R4 C-JUV 2nd 5.87      30.40 
MCQUEEN John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 13-Jul-2011   R3 C-JUV Won 5.71      30.40 
GO MIGHTY SHIRAZ Norm Becroft Norm Becroft 25-Apr-2012   R5 C-JUV Won 5.76  13.60  19.04  30.40 
KOSTIC BURNS Simon Lee Four Dirty Paws 28-Mar-2007   R10 C-JUV Won 5.73      30.41 
DYNA NALIN Paul Stuart Paul Wheeler 27-Dec-2012   R3 C-JUV Won 5.78      30.42 
DOLLSTAN DREAM Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 28-Oct-2009   R9 C-JUV Won 5.87    19.15  30.43 
SO SPONTANEOUS Ben Abercrombie Behave 16-Feb-2011   R3 C-JUV 2nd 5.66  13.44  18.86  30.43 
NATURAL SAPPHIRE Jamie Marsh Ken Marsh, Val Marsh, Jamie Marsh, Scott Marsh 17-Dec-2008   R3 C-JUV Won 5.68      30.44 
BENNO Jimmy Lee Peta Noden 14-Jan-2009   R3 C-JUV 2nd 5.80      30.44 
BEAU ONE Linda Britton Tony Forte 24-Dec-2011   R3 C-JUV Won 5.67  13.41  18.89  30.44 
JOKER'S WILD Barry McPherson Steve Harrison, Tony Williams 3-Jun-2015   R4 C-JUV 2nd 5.67      30.44 
MARKED DOWN Jack Fleming Greg Dwyer, Jack Fleming, Tony Dwyer 15-Dec-2010   R3 C-JUV Won 5.85      30.45 
SHARON MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 3-Apr-2013   R9 C-JUV Won 5.69  13.52  18.98  30.45 
KILKENNY LASS Greg Martin Jon Clarke, Greg Martin, Steve Pascoe 25-Oct-2006   R2 C-JUV Won 5.78      30.46 
STOVE ROCKS David Hobby L Brook, M Thomas, R Rouse 16-Jun-2010   R2 C-JUV Won 5.86      30.46 
FREE CANDY Steve Withers Damon Fardig 18-Jun-2014   R7 C-JUV Won 5.70      30.46 
DOLLSTAN CRUISE Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 2-Nov-2011   R9 C-JUV Won 5.74      30.47 
DISTURBIA David Hobby David Hobby 7-Jan-2009   R3 C-JUV 2nd 5.79      30.48